Torneio Pool 8 alusivo ao 47º aniversario da FAN (Angola)
Luanda
21 of January
24 of January
128
8 Ball
Ivandro Silva
Poster

No announced prizes

NAME
Um Bar16Double Elimination34
Landana8Double Elimination32
K98Double Elimination32
Cordeiros Bar8Double Elimination32
Orabollas (1)16Double Elimination34
Orabollas (2)16Double Elimination34
Academia - Be One (1)16Double Elimination34
Academia - Be One (2)16Double Elimination34
Bar 78Double Elimination32
Eight Bar8Double Elimination32
Bequinho8Double Elimination32
Quadro Final - Orabollas32Double Elimination4
PHOTO NAME INFO COUNTRY
1Roger Simões
2Emerson Freitas (Black Mamba)
3Mário Teixeira
4António Freitas
5Ivandro Silva
6Hugo Martins
7André Sousa
8Marco Catita
9Oscar Carmo (El Negro)
10Euclides Caio
11Vado Mix (El Chapo)
12Filipe Gama
13Cesar Daniel
14Ricardo Machado (RM10)
15Anacleto Máximo
16Ladislau Eduardo (LE5)
17Júlio Dâmaso
18Miguel Mangueira
19Luciano
20Jorge Almeida
21Jeff
22Juan Moutinho
23Marco Xuxu
24Ivan Chaves
25Gilberto Campos
26Zé Cordeiro
27Nelson Oliveira
28Jorge Barros (BKK)
29Edlaine
30Luis Ferreira (LF12)
31Luis Bumba
32David Carreira
33João Cunha
34Cândido Fernandes
35Hamilton
36Acácio
37Kim Costa
38Miguel Luis
39Adolfo Duarte
40José Guedes
41Carlos Calado
42Armando Oliveira
43Magalhães António
44Armando Ribeiro
45Toy Rico
46Rodrigo Palmeiro
47Pedro Costa
48Lino Ferreira
49Mara
50Ricardo Moreira
51Bruno Ferreira
52Elísio Brito
53Ginho
54Paulo Rosário
55Omer Kara
56Fevzi Ozmen
57Tironio Silva
58Tiago Teixeira
59Yuri Pinto
60Ilídio Kibumo
61Dalton Ferreira
62António Guerreiro
63Alexandre Pato
64Zé Belo
65Thiago Martins
66Adão Carlos
67Caetano Loureiro
68Edson Fernandes
69Cristovão Caizer
70Batista
71Horácio Funda
72Walter Contreiras
73Luís Raposo
74Eugénio Bamby
75Tide
76Man Tonas
77Amaral
78Yuvula
79Daniel Fonseca
80Aquiles
81Jorge Morais
82Arthur
83Ico
84Kiko
85Toy Junqueira
86Micha
87Artur Henriques
88Ednilson Costa
89Eloy Messias
90Mohamed
91Penetra
92Vieira
93Daniel de Oliveira
94Billy
95Melo Queta
96Garcia Isaac
97Armando Sandoval
98Joaquim Banha
99Paulo Marques
100Mateus Julio
101Sidney
102Osvaldo Baptista
103Carlos Colaço
104Chimas
105Chirley
106Rui (Malanje)
107Yuri Fernandes
108Hedmilson Fernando
109Amâncio Cardoso
110Divaldo Santos
111Txuquinho
112Tony Secombe
113Berna
114Edgar Ceitas
115Victor Barros
116Helder Araujo
117Nuno Quintas
118Júlio Antunes
119Lopes Amaral
120Eugénio Silva
121Victor Jaime
122Fabio
123Gilberto Fernandes
124Nilton
125Adolfo Bingue
126Edwin Espinheira
127Victor Carvalho
128Anderson Antunes
129Ali
REGISTRATION CLOSED
Eliminated
Eugénio SilvaFevzi OzmenThiago MartinsSidneyHugo MartinsJúlio AntunesRicardo MoreiraOmer KaraYuvulaNuno QuintasLopes AmaralAdolfo Duarte
Qualified (Losers)
Armando SandovalRicardo Machado (RM10)
Qualified (Winners)
Armando RibeiroPenetra
DAYTIMETB PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 3)
11
Omer Kara
3 - 0
Eugénio Silva
21
Armando Ribeiro
3 - 2
Armando Sandoval
31
Adolfo Duarte
3 - 0
Júlio Antunes
41
Lopes Amaral
3 - 0
Fevzi Ozmen
51
Penetra
3 - 1
Ricardo Moreira
61
Yuvula
3 - 1
Thiago Martins
71
Ricardo Machado (RM10)
3 - 1
Sidney
81
Nuno Quintas
2 - 3
Hugo Martins
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 3)
91
Omer Kara
1 - 3
Armando Ribeiro
101
Adolfo Duarte
0 - 3
Lopes Amaral
111
Penetra
3 - 1
Yuvula
121
Ricardo Machado (RM10)
3 - 0
Hugo Martins
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 3)
131
Eugénio Silva
0 - 3
Armando Sandoval
141
Júlio Antunes
3 - 0
Fevzi Ozmen
151
Ricardo Moreira
3 - 0
Thiago Martins
161
Sidney
2 - 3
Nuno Quintas
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 3)
171
Armando Ribeiro
3 - 1
Lopes Amaral
181
Penetra
3 - 1
Ricardo Machado (RM10)
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 3)
191
Armando Sandoval
3 - 0
Hugo Martins
201
Júlio Antunes
1 - 3
Yuvula
211
Ricardo Moreira
2 - 3
Adolfo Duarte
221
Nuno Quintas
3 - 0
Omer Kara
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 3)
231
Armando Sandoval
3 - 2
Yuvula
241
Adolfo Duarte
3 - 1
Nuno Quintas
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 3)
251
Armando Sandoval
3 - 0
Lopes Amaral
261
Adolfo Duarte
0 - 3
Ricardo Machado (RM10)
Eliminated
Armando OliveiraJoaquim BanhaGinhoGarcia IsaacTironio SilvaOsvaldo Baptista
Qualified (Losers)
Yuri Fernandes
Qualified (Winners)
Dalton Ferreira
DAYTIMETB PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 3)
11
Garcia Isaac
3 - 2
Tironio Silva
21
Armando Oliveira
0 - 3
Osvaldo Baptista
31
Dalton Ferreira
3 - 1
Yuri Fernandes
41
Ginho
3 - 0
Joaquim Banha
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 3)
51
Tironio Silva
3 - 0
Armando Oliveira
61
Yuri Fernandes
3 - 0
Joaquim Banha
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 3)
71
Garcia Isaac
0 - 3
Osvaldo Baptista
81
Dalton Ferreira
3 - 1
Ginho
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 3)
91
Osvaldo Baptista
0 - 3
Dalton Ferreira
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 3)
101
Tironio Silva
3 - 1
Ginho
111
Yuri Fernandes
3 - 1
Garcia Isaac
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 3)
121
Tironio Silva
1 - 3
Yuri Fernandes
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 3)
131
Yuri Fernandes
3 - 2
Osvaldo Baptista
DAYTIMETB PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 3)
11
Txuquinho
0 - 0
Edgar Ceitas
21
Berna
0 - 0
Toy Junqueira
31
Chirley
0 - 0
Billy
41
Micha
0 - 0
Amâncio Cardoso
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 3)
5
DEFEATED 1
-
DEFEATED 2
6
DEFEATED 3
-
DEFEATED 4
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 3)
7
WINNER 1
-
WINNER 2
8
WINNER 3
-
WINNER 4
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 3)
9
WINNER 7
-
WINNER 8
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 3)
10
WINNER 5
-
DEFEATED 8
11
WINNER 6
-
DEFEATED 7
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 3)
12
WINNER 10
-
WINNER 11
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 3)
13
WINNER 12
-
DEFEATED 9
Eliminated
Ivan ChavesDavid CarreiraJeffGilberto FernandesJoão CunhaFabio
Qualified (Losers)
Zé Cordeiro
Qualified (Winners)
Mara
DAYTIMETB PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 3)
11
Ivan Chaves
0 - 3
Fabio
21
Mara
3 - 2
Jeff
31
Zé Cordeiro
3 - 1
David Carreira
41
Gilberto Fernandes
0 - 3
João Cunha
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 3)
51
Ivan Chaves
2 - 3
Jeff
61
David Carreira
2 - 3
Gilberto Fernandes
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 3)
71
Fabio
0 - 3
Mara
81
Zé Cordeiro
3 - 2
João Cunha
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 3)
91
Mara
3 - 2
Zé Cordeiro
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 3)
101
Jeff
1 - 3
João Cunha
111
Gilberto Fernandes
0 - 3
Fabio
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 3)
121
João Cunha
2 - 3
Fabio
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 3)
131
Fabio
0 - 3
Zé Cordeiro
DAYTIMETB PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 3)
11
Carlos Calado
0 - 0
Euclides Caio
21
Filipe Gama
0 - 0
Cesar Daniel
31
Marco Catita
0 - 0
Ico
41
Rui (Malanje)
0 - 0
Nilton
51
Vado Mix (El Chapo)
0 - 0
Adolfo Bingue
61
Roger Simões
0 - 0
Edwin Espinheira
71
Ilídio Kibumo
0 - 0
Pedro Costa
81
Artur Henriques
0 - 0
Ednilson Costa
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 3)
9
WINNER 1
-
WINNER 2
10
WINNER 3
-
WINNER 4
11
WINNER 5
-
WINNER 6
12
WINNER 7
-
WINNER 8
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 3)
13
DEFEATED 1
-
DEFEATED 2
14
DEFEATED 3
-
DEFEATED 4
15
DEFEATED 5
-
DEFEATED 6
16
DEFEATED 7
-
DEFEATED 8
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 3)
17
WINNER 9
-
WINNER 10
18
WINNER 11
-
WINNER 12
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 3)
19
WINNER 13
-
DEFEATED 12
20
WINNER 14
-
DEFEATED 11
21
WINNER 15
-
DEFEATED 10
22
WINNER 16
-
DEFEATED 9
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 3)
23
WINNER 19
-
WINNER 20
24
WINNER 21
-
WINNER 22
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 3)
25
WINNER 23
-
DEFEATED 17
26
WINNER 24
-
DEFEATED 18
DAYTIMETB PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 3)
11
Edlaine
0 - 0
Adão Carlos
21
Victor Jaime
0 - 0
José Guedes
31
Vieira
0 - 0
Victor Carvalho
41
Luis Ferreira (LF12)
0 - 0
Jorge Morais
51
Cristovão Caizer
0 - 0
António Freitas
61
Júlio Dâmaso
0 - 0
Daniel Fonseca
71
Anacleto Máximo
0 - 0
Kiko
81
Miguel Mangueira
0 - 0
Zé Belo
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 3)
9
WINNER 1
-
WINNER 2
10
WINNER 3
-
WINNER 4
11
WINNER 5
-
WINNER 6
12
WINNER 7
-
WINNER 8
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 3)
13
DEFEATED 1
-
DEFEATED 2
14
DEFEATED 3
-
DEFEATED 4
15
DEFEATED 5
-
DEFEATED 6
16
DEFEATED 7
-
DEFEATED 8
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 3)
17
WINNER 9
-
WINNER 10
18
WINNER 11
-
WINNER 12
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 3)
19
WINNER 13
-
DEFEATED 12
20
WINNER 14
-
DEFEATED 11
21
WINNER 15
-
DEFEATED 10
22
WINNER 16
-
DEFEATED 9
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 3)
23
WINNER 19
-
WINNER 20
24
WINNER 21
-
WINNER 22
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 3)
25
WINNER 23
-
DEFEATED 17
26
WINNER 24
-
DEFEATED 18
Eliminated
Daniel de OliveiraMário TeixeiraEugénio BambyMelo QuetaAnderson AntunesAndré SousaLuis BumbaMagalhães AntónioCarlos ColaçoAliYuri PintoPaulo Rosário
Qualified (Losers)
Alexandre PatoHedmilson Fernando
Qualified (Winners)
Tony SecombeRodrigo Palmeiro
DAYTIMETB PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 3)
11
Carlos Colaço
1 - 3
Paulo Rosário
21
Daniel de Oliveira
0 - 3
Tony Secombe
301-2102:42 PM1
Alexandre Pato
3 - 1
Yuri Pinto
401-2101:42 PM1
Mário Teixeira
2 - 3
Luis Bumba
51
Eugénio Bamby
0 - 3
André Sousa
601-2103:07 PM1
Hedmilson Fernando
3 - 1
Ali
71
Melo Queta
1 - 3
Rodrigo Palmeiro
801-2102:33 PM1
Anderson Antunes
3 - 2
Magalhães António
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 3)
901-2105:14 PM1
Paulo Rosário
0 - 3
Tony Secombe
1001-2105:50 PM1
Alexandre Pato
3 - 0
Luis Bumba
1101-2106:30 PM1
André Sousa
2 - 3
Hedmilson Fernando
1201-2105:57 PM1
Rodrigo Palmeiro
3 - 1
Anderson Antunes
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 3)
131
Carlos Colaço
3 - 1
Daniel de Oliveira
1401-2105:57 PM1
Yuri Pinto
3 - 1
Mário Teixeira
1501-2105:30 PM1
Eugénio Bamby
0 - 3
Ali
1601-2104:31 PM1
Melo Queta
2 - 3
Magalhães António
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 3)
1701-2107:32 PM1
Tony Secombe
3 - 1
Alexandre Pato
181
Hedmilson Fernando
0 - 3
Rodrigo Palmeiro
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 3)
1901-2108:04 PM1
Carlos Colaço
3 - 2
Anderson Antunes
2001-2106:43 PM1
Yuri Pinto
3 - 2
André Sousa
211
Ali
3 - 1
Luis Bumba
2201-2106:43 PM1
Magalhães António
1 - 3
Paulo Rosário
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 3)
2301-2110:02 PM1
Carlos Colaço
1 - 3
Yuri Pinto
241
Ali
0 - 3
Paulo Rosário
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 3)
251
Yuri Pinto
2 - 3
Alexandre Pato
261
Paulo Rosário
0 - 3
Hedmilson Fernando
DAYTIMETB PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 3)
101-2103:14 PM1
Horácio Funda
0 - 3
Mohamed
201-2102:59 PM1
Gilberto Campos
0 - 3
Jorge Barros (BKK)
31
Amaral
0 - 3
Mateus Julio
401-2104:41 PM1
3 - 0
501-2104:10 PM1
Paulo Marques
3 - 0
Nelson Oliveira
601-2105:25 PM1
Tiago Teixeira
3 - 2
Chimas
701-2104:29 PM1
Arthur
2 - 3
Luciano
801-2103:00 PM1
Juan Moutinho
2 - 3
Emerson Freitas (Black Mamba)
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 3)
91
Mohamed
1 - 3
Jorge Barros (BKK)
10
Mateus Julio
-
WINNER 4
1101-2105:58 PM1
Paulo Marques
3 - 0
Tiago Teixeira
1201-2104:56 PM1
Luciano
- FC
Emerson Freitas (Black Mamba)
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 3)
131
Horácio Funda
0 - 0
Gilberto Campos
141
Amaral
0 - 0
DEFEATED 4
151
Nelson Oliveira
3 - 1
Chimas
161
Arthur
1 - 3
Juan Moutinho
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 3)
171
Jorge Barros (BKK)
3 - 0
Mateus Julio
1801-2106:25 PM1
Paulo Marques
1 - 3
Luciano
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 3)
1901-2107:49 PM
WINNER 13
-
Emerson Freitas (Black Mamba)
20
WINNER 14
-
Tiago Teixeira
2101-2107:35 PM
Nelson Oliveira
-
DEFEATED 10
221
Juan Moutinho
3 - 0
Mohamed
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 3)
2301-2108:16 PM1
Emerson Freitas (Black Mamba)
3 - 2
Tiago Teixeira
2401-2108:16 PM1
Nelson Oliveira
0 - 3
Juan Moutinho
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 3)
2501-2108:14 PM1
Emerson Freitas (Black Mamba)
3 - 0
Mateus Julio
261
Juan Moutinho
3 - 2
Paulo Marques
Eliminated
Ladislau Eduardo (LE5)Walter Contreiras TideAntónio GuerreiroMarco XuxuAquiles
Qualified (Losers)
Jorge Almeida
Qualified (Winners)
Oscar Carmo (El Negro)
DAYTIMETB PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 3)
11
Marco Xuxu
3 - 2
Ladislau Eduardo (LE5)
21
Jorge Almeida
0 - 3
Aquiles
31
Oscar Carmo (El Negro)
3 - 2
António Guerreiro
41
Walter Contreiras
0 - 3
Tide
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 3)
51
Ladislau Eduardo (LE5)
1 - 3
Jorge Almeida
61
António Guerreiro
3 - 0
Walter Contreiras
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 3)
71
Marco Xuxu
1 - 3
Aquiles
81
Oscar Carmo (El Negro)
3 - 1
Tide
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 3)
91
Aquiles
1 - 3
Oscar Carmo (El Negro)
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 3)
101
Jorge Almeida
3 - 1
Tide
111
António Guerreiro
0 - 3
Marco Xuxu
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 3)
121
Jorge Almeida
3 - 1
Marco Xuxu
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 3)
131
Jorge Almeida
3 - 0
Aquiles
DAYTIMETB PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 3)
11
Divaldo Santos
0 - 0
Luís Raposo
21
Eloy Messias
0 - 0
Helder Araujo
31
Batista
0 - 0
Caetano Loureiro
41
Toy Rico
0 - 0
Victor Barros
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 3)
5
DEFEATED 1
-
DEFEATED 2
6
DEFEATED 3
-
DEFEATED 4
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 3)
7
WINNER 1
-
WINNER 2
8
WINNER 3
-
WINNER 4
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 3)
9
WINNER 7
-
WINNER 8
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 3)
10
WINNER 5
-
DEFEATED 8
11
WINNER 6
-
DEFEATED 7
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 3)
12
WINNER 10
-
WINNER 11
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 3)
13
WINNER 12
-
DEFEATED 9
Eliminated
HamiltonBruno FerreiraElísio BritoCândido FernandesAcácioKim Costa
Qualified (Losers)
Edson Fernandes
Qualified (Winners)
Man Tonas
DAYTIMETB PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 3)
11
Acácio
3 - 0
Kim Costa
21
Edson Fernandes
3 - 0
Hamilton
31
Cândido Fernandes
2 - 3
Elísio Brito
41
Man Tonas
3 - 0
Bruno Ferreira
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 3)
51
Kim Costa
3 - 2
Hamilton
61
Cândido Fernandes
3 - 0
Bruno Ferreira
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 3)
71
Acácio
0 - 3
Edson Fernandes
81
Elísio Brito
1 - 3
Man Tonas
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 3)
91
Edson Fernandes
2 - 3
Man Tonas
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 3)
101
Kim Costa
3 - 0
Elísio Brito
111
Cândido Fernandes
1 - 3
Acácio
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 3)
121
Kim Costa
3 - 1
Acácio
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 3)
131
Kim Costa
0 - 3
Edson Fernandes

Torneio Pool 8 alusivo ao 47º aniversario da FAN (Angola)

Penetra
Ricardo Machado (RM10)
Filipe Gama
PLAYER MATCHES RW RL WINS
1Ricardo Machado (RM10)WWLWWWWWWW349
79%
2PenetraWWWWWLWWWWWL4125
62%
3Filipe GamaLWWWWLL1915
56%
4Rodrigo PalmeiroWWWWLWWWWWL3616
69%
5Jorge MoraisLWWWLL1214
46%
5Armando RibeiroWWWWWWLL2318
56%
7Edgar CeitasLWWLWL1512
56%
7Edson FernandesWWLWWWLWL2713
68%
9VieiraLWLWWL1310
57%
9Oscar Carmo (El Negro)WWWWWLL2212
65%
9Dalton FerreiraWWWWLWWL2613
67%
9Jorge AlmeidaLWWWWWLWWL2817
62%
13Alexandre PatoWWLWWLWL2016
56%
13Armando SandovalLWWWWWLWL2417
59%
13Jorge Barros (BKK)WWWLWWL2014
59%
13KikoLLWWL1410
58%
17Rui (Malanje) LLWL711
39%
17Man TonasWWWLWL1513
54%
17Helder AraujoLLWL68
43%
17Juan MoutinhoLWWWWLWL2115
58%
17Ednilson CostaLLWL611
35%
17MaraWWWWLL1512
56%
17Hedmilson FernandoWWLWWLL1515
50%
24Tony SecombeWWWLL149
61%
24Yuri FernandesLWWWWLL1515
50%
24Eloy MessiasLLL08
0%
24Zé CordeiroWWLWLL1414
50%
24Luciano WWWLL1213
48%
24Pedro CostaLLL48
33%
24BernaLLL04
0%
24Emerson Freitas (Black Mamba)WLWWWLL1515
50%
DAYTIMETB PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 4)
101-2211:16 AM1
Tony Secombe
2 - 4
Armando Ribeiro
201-2210:21 AM4
Rui (Malanje)
1 - 4
Hedmilson Fernando
301-2210:57 AM3
Yuri Fernandes
0 - 4
Jorge Almeida
401-2211:00 AM4
Man Tonas
1 - 4
Edgar Ceitas
501-2210:52 AM5
Helder Araujo
0 - 4
Mara
601-2210:21 AM6
Eloy Messias
0 - 4
Oscar Carmo (El Negro)
701-2211:10 AM6
Zé Cordeiro
2 - 4
Filipe Gama
801-2211:24 AM1
Dalton Ferreira
4 - 0
Juan Moutinho
901-2209:57 AM1
Luciano
0 - 4
Ricardo Machado (RM10)
1001-2211:37 AM1
Ednilson Costa
0 - 4
Rodrigo Palmeiro
1101-2210:17 AM1
Armando Sandoval
4 - 2
Jorge Barros (BKK)
1201-2210:17 AM1
Penetra
4 - 1
Pedro Costa
1301-2211:19 AM1
Edson Fernandes
4 - 0
Berna
141
Vieira
4 - 0
Luis Ferreira (LF12)
1501-2212:45 PM1
Jorge Morais
4 - 3
Kiko
1601-2212:17 PM3
Alexandre Pato
4 - 0
Emerson Freitas (Black Mamba)
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 4)
1701-2212:44 PM5
Armando Ribeiro
4 - 1
Hedmilson Fernando
1801-2212:43 PM4
Jorge Almeida
2 - 4
Edgar Ceitas
1901-2212:35 PM2
Mara
0 - 4
Oscar Carmo (El Negro)
2001-2201:22 PM3
Filipe Gama
4 - 3
Dalton Ferreira
2101-2201:04 PM6
Ricardo Machado (RM10)
4 - 1
Rodrigo Palmeiro
2201-2201:29 PM1
Armando Sandoval
2 - 4
Penetra
2301-2201:30 PM1
Edson Fernandes
4 - 0
Vieira
2401-2201:48 PM1
Jorge Morais
4 - 1
Alexandre Pato
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 4)
2501-2202:08 PM1
Tony Secombe
3 - 4
Rui (Malanje)
2601-2202:26 PM1
Yuri Fernandes
2 - 4
Man Tonas
2701-2201:21 PM1
Helder Araujo
4 - 0
Eloy Messias
2801-2202:17 PM1
Zé Cordeiro
1 - 4
Juan Moutinho
2901-2203:14 PM1
Luciano
3 - 4
Ednilson Costa
3001-2202:48 PM1
Jorge Barros (BKK)
4 - 3
Pedro Costa
311
Berna
0 - 0
Luis Ferreira (LF12)
3201-2202:22 PM1
Kiko
4 - 1
Emerson Freitas (Black Mamba)
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 4)
3301-2203:19 PM1
Armando Ribeiro
4 - 3
Edgar Ceitas
3401-2203:29 PM1
Oscar Carmo (El Negro)
2 - 4
Filipe Gama
3501-2203:53 PM1
Ricardo Machado (RM10)
4 - 3
Penetra
3601-2204:09 PM5
Edson Fernandes
2 - 4
Jorge Morais
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 4)
3701-2203:41 PM6
Rui (Malanje)
2 - 4
Alexandre Pato
3801-2204:05 PM2
Man Tonas
1 - 4
Vieira
3901-2203:48 PM1
Helder Araujo
2 - 4
Armando Sandoval
4001-2204:31 PM3
Juan Moutinho
3 - 4
Rodrigo Palmeiro
4101-2204:37 PM6
Ednilson Costa
2 - 4
Dalton Ferreira
4201-2203:53 PM1
Jorge Barros (BKK)
4 - 2
Mara
4301-2203:54 PM
WINNER 31
-
Jorge Almeida
4401-2205:24 PM5
Kiko
4 - 1
Hedmilson Fernando
WINNERS 3 (RACE TO 4)
4501-2204:41 PM2
Armando Ribeiro
0 - 4
Filipe Gama
4601-2204:46 PM4
Ricardo Machado (RM10)
4 - 0
Jorge Morais
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 4)
4701-2205:33 PM3
Alexandre Pato
1 - 4
Vieira
4801-2205:08 PM1
Armando Sandoval
0 - 4
Rodrigo Palmeiro
4901-2205:44 PM1
Dalton Ferreira
4 - 1
Jorge Barros (BKK)
5001-2207:37 PM1
Jorge Almeida
4 - 3
Kiko
WINNERS 4 (RACE TO 4)
5101-2205:39 PM1
Filipe Gama
0 - 4
Ricardo Machado (RM10)
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 4)
5201-2206:12 PM1
Vieira
1 - 4
Edgar Ceitas
5301-2206:02 PM1
Rodrigo Palmeiro
4 - 3
Oscar Carmo (El Negro)
5401-2206:27 PM1
Dalton Ferreira
2 - 4
Penetra
5501-2208:45 PM1
Jorge Almeida
2 - 4
Edson Fernandes
LOSERS 5 (RACE TO 4)
5601-2206:39 PM2
Edgar Ceitas
0 - 4
Rodrigo Palmeiro
5701-2209:48 PM1
Penetra
4 - 2
Edson Fernandes
LOSERS 6 (RACE TO 4)
5801-2206:41 PM2
Rodrigo Palmeiro
4 - 0
Jorge Morais
5901-2208:48 PM1
Penetra
4 - 2
Armando Ribeiro
LOSERS 7 (RACE TO 4)
6001-2301:10 AM1
Rodrigo Palmeiro
2 - 4
Penetra
LOSERS 8 (RACE TO 4)
6101-2301:11 AM1
Penetra
4 - 3
Filipe Gama
FINAL (RACE TO 4)
6201-2301:58 AM1
Penetra
1 - 4
Ricardo Machado (RM10)
FINAL 2 (RACE TO 4)
63
WINNER 62
-
DEFEATED 62