FPB - 3.ª Prova PoolStars
21 of January
22 of January
32
9 Ball
Ricardo Salgado

No announced prizes

NAME
QUADRO APURAMENTO 18Double Elimination82
QUADRO APURAMENTO 28Double Elimination82
QUADRO APURAMENTO 38Double Elimination82
QUADRO APURAMENTO 48Double Elimination82
QUADRO FINAL8Single Elimination9
PHOTO NAME INFO COUNTRYTEAM
1Américo Francisco
2André Santos
3António Neves
4Bruno Bernardo
5Bruno Fumega
6Bruno Seno
7Bruno Sousa
8Fabio Gomes
9Henrique Correia
10Ivan Coelho
11Joao Barbosa
12João Grilo
13João Leite
14João Sousa
15Jorge Pimenta
16Jorge Tinoco
17Manuel Pereira
18Miguel Silva
19Nélio Nóbrega
20Nuno Rolo
21Pedro Pereira
22Pedro Teixeira
23Samuel Santos
24Tomás Ribeiro
25Walkover
REGISTRATION CLOSED
Eliminated
André SantosBruno SenoBruno FumegaJorge Pimenta
Qualified (Losers)
Ivan Coelho
Qualified (Winners)
João Grilo
DAYTIMETB PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 8)
11
João Grilo
-
Walkover
201-2103:06 PM2
Bruno Fumega
7 - 8
Jorge Pimenta
301-2103:06 PM3
André Santos
8 - 1
Bruno Seno
41
Ivan Coelho
-
Walkover
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 8)
501-2104:26 PM1
João Grilo
8 - 7
Jorge Pimenta
601-2104:24 PM2
André Santos
2 - 8
Ivan Coelho
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 8)
71
Walkover
-
Bruno Fumega
81
Bruno Seno
-
Walkover
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 8)
901-2105:37 PM7
Bruno Fumega
8 - 3
André Santos
1001-2105:54 PM4
Bruno Seno
4 - 8
Jorge Pimenta
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 8)
1101-2106:36 PM2
João Grilo
8 - 3
Ivan Coelho
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 8)
1201-2107:30 PM8
Bruno Fumega
4 - 8
Jorge Pimenta
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 8)
1301-2108:28 PM4
Jorge Pimenta
7 - 8
Ivan Coelho
Eliminated
Nuno RoloAntónio NevesTomás RibeiroAmérico Francisco
Qualified (Losers)
Miguel Silva
Qualified (Winners)
Bruno Bernardo
DAYTIMETB PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 8)
11
Bruno Bernardo
-
Walkover
201-2104:20 PM4
António Neves
8 - 5
Nuno Rolo
301-2007:31 PM1
Tomás Ribeiro
8 - 7
Américo Francisco
41
Miguel Silva
-
Walkover
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 8)
501-2104:48 PM5
Bruno Bernardo
8 - 5
António Neves
601-2104:27 PM6
Tomás Ribeiro
3 - 8
Miguel Silva
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 8)
71
Walkover
-
Nuno Rolo
81
Américo Francisco
-
Walkover
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 8)
901-2105:44 PM3
Nuno Rolo
2 - 8
Tomás Ribeiro
1001-2106:16 PM5
Américo Francisco
8 - 2
António Neves
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 8)
1101-2106:38 PM3
Bruno Bernardo
8 - 3
Miguel Silva
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 8)
1201-2107:09 PM7
Tomás Ribeiro
4 - 8
Américo Francisco
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 8)
1301-2108:22 PM5
Américo Francisco
2 - 8
Miguel Silva
Eliminated
Pedro TeixeiraFabio GomesHenrique CorreiaManuel Pereira
Qualified (Losers)
Joao Barbosa
Qualified (Winners)
João Sousa
DAYTIMETB PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 8)
11
Henrique Correia
-
Walkover
201-2102:42 PM5
Manuel Pereira
7 - 8
João Sousa
301-2007:31 PM8
Pedro Teixeira
8 - 2
Fabio Gomes
41
Joao Barbosa
-
Walkover
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 8)
501-2104:49 PM4
Henrique Correia
2 - 8
João Sousa
601-2104:18 PM7
Pedro Teixeira
6 - 8
Joao Barbosa
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 8)
71
Walkover
-
Manuel Pereira
81
Fabio Gomes
-
Walkover
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 8)
901-2105:42 PM6
Manuel Pereira
8 - 5
Pedro Teixeira
1001-2106:00 PM8
Fabio Gomes
2 - 8
Henrique Correia
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 8)
1101-2106:44 PM4
João Sousa
8 - 6
Joao Barbosa
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 8)
1201-2107:15 PM1
Manuel Pereira
8 - 6
Henrique Correia
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 8)
1301-2108:55 PM6
Manuel Pereira
7 - 8
Joao Barbosa
Eliminated
João LeiteNélio NóbregaPedro PereiraJorge Tinoco
Qualified (Losers)
Bruno Sousa
Qualified (Winners)
Samuel Santos
DAYTIMETB PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 8)
11
Bruno Sousa
-
Walkover
201-2007:31 PM7
Samuel Santos
8 - 3
João Leite
301-2007:31 PM6
Pedro Pereira
8 - 7
Nélio Nóbrega
41
Jorge Tinoco
-
Walkover
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 8)
501-2104:17 PM3
Bruno Sousa
2 - 8
Samuel Santos
601-2104:28 PM8
Pedro Pereira
3 - 8
Jorge Tinoco
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 8)
71
Walkover
-
João Leite
81
Nélio Nóbrega
-
Walkover
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 8)
901-2105:38 PM2
João Leite
5 - 8
Pedro Pereira
1001-2105:47 PM1
Nélio Nóbrega
4 - 8
Bruno Sousa
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 8)
1101-2107:02 PM6
Samuel Santos
8 - 2
Jorge Tinoco
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 8)
1201-2107:16 PM5
Pedro Pereira
3 - 8
Bruno Sousa
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 8)
1301-2108:55 PM1
Bruno Sousa
8 - 7
Jorge Tinoco

FPB - 3.ª Prova PoolStars

João Sousa
F.C.Boavista
Joao Barbosa
F.C.Paços F.
Bruno Bernardo
F.C.Paços F.
Samuel Santos
F.C.Boavista
PLAYER MATCHES RW RL WINS
1Joao Barbosa (F.C.Paços F.)WWLWWWW5740
59%
2João Sousa (F.C.Boavista)WWWWWL4936
58%
3Bruno Bernardo (F.C.Paços F.)WWWWL3821
64%
3Samuel Santos (F.C.Boavista)WWWWL4119
68%
5Bruno Sousa (S.C.Braga)WLWWWL3831
55%
5João Grilo (F.C.Paços F.)WWWL2819
60%
5Ivan Coelho (Lamosa Pool)WWLWL3426
57%
5Miguel Silva (CCDT E. Madeira)WWLWL3022
58%
DAYTIMETB PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
1/4 FINAL (RACE TO 9)
101-2211:13 AM1
Bruno Bernardo
9 - 4
Bruno Sousa
201-2211:14 AM4
João Grilo
4 - 9
Joao Barbosa
301-2211:14 AM5
João Sousa
9 - 7
Ivan Coelho
401-2211:14 AM6
Samuel Santos
9 - 3
Miguel Silva
1/2 FINAL (RACE TO 9)
501-2202:34 PM6
Bruno Bernardo
5 - 9
João Sousa
601-2202:34 PM1
Joao Barbosa
9 - 8
Samuel Santos
FINAL (RACE TO 9)
701-2204:14 PM1
João Sousa
7 - 9
Joao Barbosa