INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 5) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Francisco Gaspar | 0 | 5 | Fábio Pereira | 03-1007:47 PM | T 1 | |||||
2 | Carlos Carvalho | 5 | 3 | Amândio Santo | 03-1007:47 PM | T 2 | |||||
3 | Leonardo Perpétuo | 5 | 2 | Paulo Figueiredo | 03-1007:46 PM | T 3 | |||||
4 | Donato Lúcio | 5 | 2 | Filipe Teófilo | 03-1007:46 PM | T 4 | |||||
5 | Tiago Cabecinhas | 4 | 5 | Miguel Pais | 03-1007:46 PM | T 5 | |||||
6 | Henrique sousa | 5 | 4 | Márcio Carapinha | 03-1007:46 PM | T 6 | |||||
7 | Bruno Rocha | 5 | 4 | António Louro | 03-1007:46 PM | T 7 | |||||
8 | Paulo Oliveira | 2 | 5 | Valério Jerónimo | 03-1007:46 PM | T 8 | |||||
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 5) | |||||||||||
9 | Fábio Pereira | 5 | 1 | Carlos Carvalho | 03-1009:59 PM | T 2 | |||||
10 | Leonardo Perpétuo | 5 | 4 | Donato Lúcio | 03-1010:02 PM | T 3 | |||||
11 | Miguel Pais | 5 | 4 | Henrique sousa | 03-1010:23 PM | T 1 | |||||
12 | Bruno Rocha | 4 | 5 | Valério Jerónimo | 03-1010:23 PM | T 8 | |||||
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 5) | |||||||||||
13 | Francisco Gaspar | 1 | 5 | Amândio Santo | 03-1010:23 PM | T 4 | |||||
14 | Paulo Figueiredo | 4 | 5 | Filipe Teófilo | 03-1010:25 PM | T 7 | |||||
15 | Tiago Cabecinhas | 5 | 3 | Márcio Carapinha | 03-1010:37 PM | T 2 | |||||
16 | António Louro | 5 | 0 | Paulo Oliveira | 03-1010:43 PM | T 5 | |||||
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 5) | |||||||||||
17 | Fábio Pereira | 3 | 5 | Leonardo Perpétuo | 03-1112:39 AM | T 3 | |||||
18 | Miguel Pais | 5 | 3 | Valério Jerónimo | 03-1112:59 AM | T 5 | |||||
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 5) | |||||||||||
19 | Amândio Santo | 4 | 5 | Bruno Rocha | 03-1011:56 PM | T 5 | |||||
20 | Filipe Teófilo | 5 | 2 | Henrique sousa | 03-1112:16 AM | T 7 | |||||
21 | Tiago Cabecinhas | 1 | 5 | Donato Lúcio | 03-1112:07 AM | T 4 | |||||
22 | António Louro | 2 | 5 | Carlos Carvalho | 03-1112:14 AM | T 1 | |||||
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 5) | |||||||||||
23 | Bruno Rocha | 5 | 1 | Filipe Teófilo | 03-1101:15 AM | T 8 | |||||
24 | Donato Lúcio | 5 | 0 | Carlos Carvalho | 03-1101:29 AM | T 2 | |||||
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 5) | |||||||||||
25 | Bruno Rocha | 5 | 2 | Fábio Pereira | 03-1102:04 AM | T 7 | |||||
26 | Donato Lúcio | 0 | 5 | Valério Jerónimo | 03-1102:10 AM | T 4 |
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 5) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miguel Murraças | 4 | 5 | Jorge Marcelino | 03-1008:30 PM | T 3 | |||||
2 | Pedro Rodrigues | 5 | 1 | Flávio Carvalho | 03-1009:11 PM | T 8 | |||||
3 | Daniel Pires | 2 | 5 | Pedro Madeira | 03-1008:40 PM | T 2 | |||||
4 | Nuno Cunha | 5 | 4 | Artur Fartaria | 03-1009:19 PM | T 6 | |||||
5 | Avelino Madeira | 5 | 4 | Jorge Coelho | 03-1008:33 PM | T 1 | |||||
6 | Carlos Barreira | 4 | 5 | João Vicente | 03-1009:19 PM | T 5 | |||||
7 | Vítor Vilas | 1 | 5 | Diogo Guia | 03-1009:52 PM | T 4 | |||||
8 | Sílvio Romero | 0 | 5 | António Lourenço | 03-1009:26 PM | T 7 | |||||
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 5) | |||||||||||
9 | Jorge Marcelino | 5 | 1 | Pedro Rodrigues | 03-1011:00 PM | T 6 | |||||
10 | Pedro Madeira | 4 | 5 | Nuno Cunha | 03-1011:03 PM | T 1 | |||||
11 | Avelino Madeira | 5 | 2 | João Vicente | 03-1011:15 PM | T 4 | |||||
12 | Diogo Guia | 5 | 3 | António Lourenço | 03-1011:21 PM | T 3 | |||||
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 5) | |||||||||||
13 | Miguel Murraças | 5 | 1 | Flávio Carvalho | 03-1011:27 PM | T 5 | |||||
14 | Daniel Pires | 5 | 2 | Artur Fartaria | 03-1011:37 PM | T 2 | |||||
15 | Jorge Coelho | 1 | 5 | Carlos Barreira | 03-1011:52 PM | T 6 | |||||
16 | Vítor Vilas | 2 | 5 | Sílvio Romero | 03-1011:57 PM | T 8 | |||||
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 5) | |||||||||||
17 | Jorge Marcelino | 1 | 5 | Nuno Cunha | 03-1112:51 AM | T 4 | |||||
18 | Avelino Madeira | 2 | 5 | Diogo Guia | 03-1101:00 AM | T 1 | |||||
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 5) | |||||||||||
19 | Miguel Murraças | 4 | 5 | António Lourenço | 03-1011:58 PM | T 3 | |||||
20 | Daniel Pires | 5 | 0 | João Vicente | 03-1112:42 AM | T 2 | |||||
21 | Carlos Barreira | 2 | 5 | Pedro Madeira | 03-1112:57 AM | T 6 | |||||
22 | Sílvio Romero | 5 | 1 | Pedro Rodrigues | 03-1101:19 AM | T 7 | |||||
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 5) | |||||||||||
23 | António Lourenço | 5 | 1 | Daniel Pires | 03-1101:28 AM | T 3 | |||||
24 | Pedro Madeira | 5 | 2 | Sílvio Romero | 03-1102:19 AM | T 5 | |||||
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 5) | |||||||||||
25 | António Lourenço | 5 | 3 | Jorge Marcelino | 03-1102:05 AM | T 3 | |||||
26 | Pedro Madeira | 4 | 5 | Avelino Madeira | 03-1103:33 AM | T 6 |
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 5) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | José Martins | 5 | 0 | Vitor Mingatos | 03-1110:23 AM | T 1 | |||||
2 | André Rafael | 5 | 3 | Francisco Gomes | 03-1109:59 AM | T 2 | |||||
3 | Alexandre Flórido | 5 | 1 | Sérgio Capela | 03-1103:29 AM | T 3 | |||||
4 | Nuno Ramos | 5 | 2 | Vitor Martins | 03-1110:18 AM | T 4 | |||||
5 | Rafael Correia | 4 | 5 | Márcio Ferreira | 03-1103:30 AM | T 5 | |||||
6 | Rui Correia | 4 | 5 | Nuno Raposo | 03-1104:56 AM | T 6 | |||||
7 | Nuno Tavares | 5 | 4 | Ricardo Louro | 03-1103:30 AM | T 7 | |||||
8 | José Antunes | 5 | 0 | Cláudio Ferreira | 03-1110:23 AM | T 8 | |||||
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 5) | |||||||||||
9 | José Martins | 2 | 5 | André Rafael | 03-1112:04 PM | T 2 | |||||
10 | Alexandre Flórido | 5 | 3 | Nuno Ramos | 03-1112:30 PM | T 3 | |||||
11 | Márcio Ferreira | 3 | 5 | Nuno Raposo | 03-1112:32 PM | T 5 | |||||
12 | Nuno Tavares | 1 | 5 | José Antunes | 03-1112:49 PM | T 2 | |||||
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 5) | |||||||||||
13 | Vitor Mingatos | 1 | 5 | Francisco Gomes | 03-1112:52 PM | T 7 | |||||
14 | Sérgio Capela | 2 | 5 | Vitor Martins | 03-1112:59 PM | T 1 | |||||
15 | Rafael Correia | 4 | 5 | Rui Correia | 03-1101:00 PM | T 4 | |||||
16 | Ricardo Louro | 5 | 1 | Cláudio Ferreira | 03-1101:12 PM | T 6 | |||||
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 5) | |||||||||||
17 | André Rafael | 2 | 5 | Alexandre Flórido | 03-1104:03 PM | T 2 | |||||
18 | Nuno Raposo | 5 | 3 | José Antunes | 03-1103:25 PM | T 8 | |||||
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 5) | |||||||||||
19 | Francisco Gomes | 5 | 3 | Nuno Tavares | 03-1102:30 PM | T 7 | |||||
20 | Vitor Martins | 5 | 4 | Márcio Ferreira | 03-1102:50 PM | T 5 | |||||
21 | Rui Correia | 5 | 3 | Nuno Ramos | 03-1102:33 PM | T 4 | |||||
22 | Ricardo Louro | 0 | 5 | José Martins | 11-0302:50 PM | T 1 | |||||
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 5) | |||||||||||
23 | Francisco Gomes | 5 | 3 | Vitor Martins | 03-1104:37 PM | T 7 | |||||
24 | Rui Correia | 1 | 5 | José Martins | 03-1103:35 PM | T 7 | |||||
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 5) | |||||||||||
25 | Francisco Gomes | 3 | 5 | André Rafael | 03-1105:56 PM | T 2 | |||||
26 | José Martins | 3 | 5 | José Antunes | 03-1104:51 PM | T 8 |
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 5) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tiago Cruz | 3 | 5 | Ricardo Carraça | 03-1110:48 AM | T 5 | |||||
2 | Paulo Pereira | 5 | 2 | João Santo | 03-1111:01 AM | T 3 | |||||
3 | Luís Lino | 5 | 4 | Jorge Boita | 03-1111:59 AM | T 2 | |||||
4 | Fábio Rumor | 4 | 5 | Janine Santos | 03-1111:17 AM | T 8 | |||||
5 | Micael Moço | 2 | 5 | Vitor Costa | 03-1111:18 AM | T 1 | |||||
6 | André Vilela | 5 | 3 | José Silva | 03-1111:33 AM | T 7 | |||||
7 | Hernâni Bexiga | 4 | 5 | José Ribeiro | 03-1111:40 AM | T 4 | |||||
8 | Luís Silva | 2 | 5 | Jorge Teixeira | 03-1112:02 PM | T 6 | |||||
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 5) | |||||||||||
9 | Ricardo Carraça | 2 | 5 | Paulo Pereira | 03-1101:22 PM | T 8 | |||||
10 | Luís Lino | 5 | 2 | Janine Santos | 03-1102:06 PM | T 2 | |||||
11 | Vitor Costa | 3 | 5 | André Vilela | 03-1101:32 PM | T 3 | |||||
12 | José Ribeiro | 0 | 5 | Jorge Teixeira | 03-1101:47 PM | T 4 | |||||
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 5) | |||||||||||
13 | Tiago Cruz | 1 | 5 | João Santo | 03-1101:52 PM | T 5 | |||||
14 | Jorge Boita | 1 | 5 | Fábio Rumor | 03-1101:51 PM | T 7 | |||||
15 | Micael Moço | 1 | 5 | José Silva | 03-1102:15 PM | T 6 | |||||
16 | Hernâni Bexiga | 1 | 5 | Luís Silva | 03-1102:13 PM | T 8 | |||||
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 5) | |||||||||||
17 | Paulo Pereira | 5 | 2 | Luís Lino | 03-1103:19 PM | T 1 | |||||
18 | André Vilela | 5 | 4 | Jorge Teixeira | 03-1104:11 PM | T 5 | |||||
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 5) | |||||||||||
19 | João Santo | 3 | 5 | José Ribeiro | 03-1102:48 PM | T 2 | |||||
20 | Fábio Rumor | 5 | 4 | Vitor Costa | 03-1103:11 PM | T 3 | |||||
21 | José Silva | 3 | 5 | Janine Santos | 03-1103:26 PM | T 4 | |||||
22 | Luís Silva | 5 | 4 | Ricardo Carraça | 03-1103:11 PM | T 6 | |||||
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 5) | |||||||||||
23 | José Ribeiro | 4 | 5 | Fábio Rumor | 03-1104:50 PM | T 1 | |||||
24 | Janine Santos | 2 | 5 | Luís Silva | 03-1104:48 PM | T 6 | |||||
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 5) | |||||||||||
25 | Fábio Rumor | 0 | 5 | Luís Lino | T 2 | ||||||
26 | Luís Silva | 3 | 5 | Jorge Teixeira | 03-1106:21 PM | T 1 |
1º Open de Pool Português do Núcleo do Sporting Clube de Portugal da Marinha Grande (Individual) |
Paulo Pereira
Bruno Rocha
Avelino Madeira
Jorge Teixeira
PLAYER | MATCHES | RW | RL | WINS | 1 | Bruno Rocha (GD Os Nazarenos) | WLWWWWWWW | 44 | 27 | 2 | Paulo Pereira (Dynamic Pool) | WWWWWWL | 34 | 20 | 3 | Avelino Madeira (CF Os Bonjoanenses) | WWLWWWL | 30 | 24 | 3 | Jorge Teixeira (Pool Shot) | WWLWWWL | 33 | 20 | 5 | André Vilela (Académica de Coimbra) | WWWWL | 20 | 19 | 5 | André Rafael (Académica de Coimbra) | WWLWWL | 25 | 20 | 5 | Nuno Raposo (ABP Gouveia) | WWWWL | 24 | 16 | 5 | Alexandre Flórido (Académica de Coimbra) | WWWWL | 22 | 12 | 9 | António Lourenço (ARCD Ferrel) | WLWWWL | 27 | 18 | 9 | Leonardo Perpétuo (GD Os Nazarenos) | WWWL | 19 | 14 | 9 | Valério Jerónimo (CF Os Bonjoanenses) | WWLWL | 21 | 16 | 9 | Nuno Cunha (O´Sullivan Pool Club) | WWWL | 17 | 14 | 9 | Diogo Guia (O´Sullivan Pool Club) | WWWL | 16 | 11 | 9 | Luís Lino (ABP Gouveia) | WWLWL | 18 | 16 | 9 | José Antunes (Dynamic Pool) | WWLWL | 19 | 14 | 9 | Miguel Pais (Cade) | WWWL | 16 | 16 |
---|
LAST 16 (RACE TO 5) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | André Vilela | 5 | 4 | António Lourenço | 03-1203:06 PM | T 1 | |||||
2 | Leonardo Perpétuo | 4 | 5 | Avelino Madeira | 03-1203:17 PM | T 2 | |||||
3 | Paulo Pereira | 5 | 3 | Valério Jerónimo | 03-1203:06 PM | T 3 | |||||
4 | Nuno Cunha | 2 | 5 | André Rafael | 03-1203:07 PM | T 4 | |||||
5 | Diogo Guia | 1 | 5 | Jorge Teixeira | 03-1203:11 PM | T 5 | |||||
6 | Nuno Raposo | 5 | 1 | Luís Lino | 03-1203:16 PM | T 6 | |||||
7 | Alexandre Flórido | 5 | 1 | José Antunes | 03-1203:13 PM | T 5 | |||||
8 | Miguel Pais | 1 | 5 | Bruno Rocha | 03-1203:11 PM | T 8 | |||||
LAST 8 (RACE TO 5) | |||||||||||
9 | André Vilela | 0 | 5 | Avelino Madeira | 03-1204:42 PM | T 7 | |||||
10 | Paulo Pereira | 5 | 3 | André Rafael | 03-1204:41 PM | T 4 | |||||
11 | Jorge Teixeira | 5 | 4 | Nuno Raposo | 03-1204:41 PM | T 3 | |||||
12 | Alexandre Flórido | 2 | 5 | Bruno Rocha | 03-1204:43 PM | T 6 | |||||
SEMIFINALS (RACE TO 5) | |||||||||||
13 | Avelino Madeira | 3 | 5 | Paulo Pereira | 03-1206:26 PM | T 5 | |||||
14 | Jorge Teixeira | 4 | 5 | Bruno Rocha | 03-1206:29 PM | T 3 | |||||
FINAL (RACE TO 5) | |||||||||||
15 | Paulo Pereira | 4 | 5 | Bruno Rocha | 03-1207:58 PM | T 3 |