FPB - Taça de Portugal (Equipas Pool) |
SC BRAGA
Viana Taurino / Rei dos Estores
Boavista FC 9
FC Paços de Ferreira 1
PLAYER | MATCHES | RW | RL | WINS | 1 | Viana Taurino / Rei dos Estores (Viana Taurino / Rei dos Estores) | WWWWWLLLL | 35 | 20 | 2 | SC BRAGA (SC BRAGA) | WWWWLLL | 20 | 14 | 3 | SC BRAGA (SC BRAGA) | WWWWLLL | 20 | 14 | 4 | Boavista FC 9 (Boavista FC 9) | WWWL | 11 | 3 | 4 | FC Paços de Ferreira 1 (FC Paços de Ferreira 1) | WWWLLL | 20 | 16 | 6 | Académica de Coimbra (Académica de Coimbra) | WWL | 6 | 4 | 6 | CCDT ELECTRICIDADE DA MADEIRA A (CCDT ELECTRICIDADE DA MADEIRA A) | WWL | 8 | 3 | 6 | HOT SHOT 1 (HOT SHOT 1) | WWL | 7 | 4 | 6 | Várzea Clube Bilhar (Várzea Clube Bilhar) | WWL | 6 | 3 | 10 | Académica - Restaurante Munich (Académica - Restaurante Munich) | WL | 3 | 4 | 10 | União de Coimbra (União de Coimbra) | WL | 3 | 4 | 10 | GASTROMADEIRA CB A (GASTROMADEIRA CB A) | WL | 3 | 5 | 10 | CB Mira (CB Mira) | LL | 1 | 6 | 10 | AD CAMACHA (AD CAMACHA) | WL | 3 | 4 | 10 | AD Sanjoanense - Poolfiction Bar (AD Sanjoanense - Poolfiction Bar) | WL | 3 | 3 | 10 | GD Os Nazarenos 1 (GD Os Nazarenos 1) | WL | 3 | 5 | 10 | Académica B (Académica B) | WL | 3 | 4 | 18 | CB Mira (CB Mira) | LL | 1 | 6 | 18 | BC Porto (BC Porto) | L | 0 | 3 | 18 | SC Braga / Apeadeiro (SC Braga / Apeadeiro) | L | 0 | 3 | 18 | APSV - Metalcôvo (APSV - Metalcôvo) | L | 1 | 3 | 18 | AD S. Mamede (AD S. Mamede) | L | 0 | 3 | 18 | GC Corroios 1 (GC Corroios 1) | L | 0 | 3 | 18 | ACRH Café Retiro Pool Team A (ACRH Café Retiro Pool Team A) | L | 1 | 3 | 18 | Mammamia Pool Academy 1 (Mammamia Pool Academy 1) | L | 0 | 3 | 18 | FC Paços de Ferreira 2 (FC Paços de Ferreira 2) | L | 0 | 3 | 18 | New Academy (New Academy) | L | 2 | 3 | 18 | AB New York- Café Bilhar New York (AB New York- Café Bilhar New York) | L | 1 | 3 | 18 | Almada AC/Buddies 1 (Almada AC/Buddies 1) | L | 1 | 3 | 18 | MACHIM SC A (MACHIM SC A) | L | 0 | 3 | 18 | ARCD Ferrel 1 (ARCD Ferrel 1) | L | 2 | 3 | 18 | CCR Outeiro de Baixo (CCR Outeiro de Baixo) | L | 1 | 3 | 18 | CADE-Entrosegur/Clinica Salvador (CADE-Entrosegur/Clinica Salvador) | L | 0 | 3 |
---|
1/16 FINAL (RACE TO 3) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CB Mira | FC | Lamosa Pool / Octoral | 05-1310:00 AM | T 1 | ||||||
2 | SC BRAGA | 3 | 0 | BC Porto | 05-1310:00 AM | T 1 | |||||
3 | SC Braga / Apeadeiro | 0 | 3 | Viana Taurino / Rei dos Estores | 05-1310:00 AM | T 1 | |||||
4 | APSV - Metalcôvo | 1 | 3 | Académica B | 05-1310:00 AM | T 1 | |||||
5 | AD S. Mamede | 0 | 3 | CCDT ELECTRICIDADE DA MADEIRA A | 05-1312:00 PM | T 1 | |||||
6 | Boavista FC 9 | 3 | 0 | GC Corroios 1 | 05-1312:00 PM | T 1 | |||||
7 | ACRH Café Retiro Pool Team A | 1 | 3 | HOT SHOT 1 | 05-1312:00 PM | T 1 | |||||
8 | Mammamia Pool Academy 1 | 0 | 3 | Académica de Coimbra | 05-1312:00 PM | T 1 | |||||
9 | Várzea Clube Bilhar | 3 | 0 | FC Paços de Ferreira 2 | 05-1302:00 PM | T 1 | |||||
10 | New Academy | 2 | 3 | GD Os Nazarenos 1 | 05-1302:00 PM | T 1 | |||||
11 | Académica - Restaurante Munich | 3 | 1 | AB New York- Café Bilhar New York | 05-1302:00 PM | T 1 | |||||
12 | Almada AC/Buddies 1 | 1 | 3 | União de Coimbra | 05-1302:00 PM | T 1 | |||||
13 | MACHIM SC A | 0 | 3 | AD Sanjoanense - Poolfiction Bar | 05-1304:00 PM | T 1 | |||||
14 | ARCD Ferrel 1 | 2 | 3 | GASTROMADEIRA CB A | 05-1304:00 PM | T 1 | |||||
15 | AD CAMACHA | 3 | 1 | CCR Outeiro de Baixo | 05-1304:00 PM | T 1 | |||||
16 | FC Paços de Ferreira 1 | 3 | 0 | CADE-Entrosegur/Clinica Salvador | 05-1304:00 PM | T 1 | |||||
1/8 FINAL (RACE TO 3) | |||||||||||
17 | Académica - Restaurante Munich | 0 | 3 | FC Paços de Ferreira 1 | 05-1306:00 PM | T 1 | |||||
18 | Várzea Clube Bilhar | 3 | 0 | União de Coimbra | 05-1306:00 PM | T 1 | |||||
19 | GASTROMADEIRA CB A | 0 | 3 | Viana Taurino / Rei dos Estores | 05-1306:00 PM | T 1 | |||||
20 | CB Mira | 1 | 3 | Académica de Coimbra | 05-1306:00 PM | T 1 | |||||
21 | AD CAMACHA | 0 | 3 | SC BRAGA | 05-1310:00 PM | T 1 | |||||
22 | AD Sanjoanense - Poolfiction Bar | 0 | 3 | Boavista FC 9 | 05-1310:00 PM | T 1 | |||||
23 | HOT SHOT 1 | 3 | 0 | GD Os Nazarenos 1 | 05-1310:00 PM | T 1 | |||||
24 | CCDT ELECTRICIDADE DA MADEIRA A | 3 | 0 | Académica B | 05-1310:00 PM | T 1 | |||||
1/4 FINAL (RACE TO 3) | |||||||||||
25 | Académica de Coimbra | 0 | 3 | SC BRAGA | 05-1411:57 AM | T 21 | |||||
26 | FC Paços de Ferreira 1 | 3 | 2 | CCDT ELECTRICIDADE DA MADEIRA A | 05-1410:56 AM | T 21 | |||||
27 | Viana Taurino / Rei dos Estores | 3 | 1 | HOT SHOT 1 | 05-1411:57 AM | T 21 | |||||
28 | Boavista FC 9 | 3 | 0 | Várzea Clube Bilhar | 05-1411:57 AM | T 21 | |||||
1/2 FINAL (RACE TO 3) | |||||||||||
29 | SC BRAGA | 3 | 2 | Boavista FC 9 | 05-1402:00 PM | T 21 | |||||
30 | FC Paços de Ferreira 1 | 2 | 3 | Viana Taurino / Rei dos Estores | 05-1402:00 PM | T 21 | |||||
FINAL (RACE TO 3) | |||||||||||
31 | SC BRAGA | 2 | 3 | Viana Taurino / Rei dos Estores | 05-1404:00 PM | T 21 |
8 BALL (RACE TO 8) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joaquim Cardoso | 8 | 1 | Nuno Lopes | 05-1405:24 PM | T 4 | |||||
9 BALL (RACE TO 9) | |||||||||||
2 | João Roque | 4 | 9 | Pedro Fonseca | 05-1405:24 PM | T 5 | |||||
3 | Rúben Alves | 5 | 9 | Manuel Gama | 05-1405:24 PM | T 1 | |||||
10 BALL (RACE TO 8) | |||||||||||
4 | Bruno Sousa | 8 | 0 | Humberto Coelho | 05-1405:24 PM | T 8 | |||||
TIEBREAKER | |||||||||||
5 | SC BRAGA | 4 | 6 | Viana Taurino / Rei dos Estores | 05-1403:51 PM | T 1 | |||||
TEAMS (RACE TO 4) | |||||||||||
6 | SC BRAGA | 2 | 3 | Viana Taurino / Rei dos Estores | 05-1310:01 PM | T 17 |
8 BALL (RACE TO 8) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Américo Francisco | 6 | 8 | Manuel Gama | 05-1402:19 PM | T 6 | |||||
9 BALL (RACE TO 9) | |||||||||||
2 | Bruno Bernardo | 3 | 9 | Marco Spitzky | 05-1402:20 PM | T 5 | |||||
3 | Joao Barbosa | 9 | 2 | Pedro Fonseca | 05-1402:20 PM | T 7 | |||||
10 BALL (RACE TO 8) | |||||||||||
4 | João Grilo | 8 | 4 | Sascha Rath | 05-1402:20 PM | T 8 | |||||
TIEBREAKER | |||||||||||
5 | FC Paços de Ferreira 1 | 7 | 8 | Viana Taurino / Rei dos Estores | 05-1404:48 PM | T 1 | |||||
TEAMS (RACE TO 4) | |||||||||||
6 | FC Paços de Ferreira 1 | 2 | 3 | Viana Taurino / Rei dos Estores | 05-1411:56 AM | T 18 |