FPB - Taça de Portugal (Equipas Pool PT)

FC Paços de Ferreira 2

FC Paços de Ferreira 1

GD Os Nazarenos - Cubata Bar

CF Os Bonjoanenses

PLAYER MATCHES RW RL WINS
1FC Paços de Ferreira 1WWWWW4519
70%
2FC Paços de Ferreira 2WWWL3225
56%
3FC Paços de Ferreira 2WWWL3225
56%
4GD Os Nazarenos - Cubata BarWWWL3428
55%
4CF Os BonjoanensesWWWL3024
56%
6AD Sanjoanense - Poolfiction BarWWL2422
52%
6CCDT ELECTRICIDADE DA MADEIRA AWWL2413
65%
6SC Beira-Mar - O GafanhotoWWL2025
44%
6Coimbra Run Out - NapolitanoWWL2221
51%
10DYNAMIC ACWL1614
53%
10GC Corroios - AWL1717
50%
10Académico Penedos Altos - Brasil ao PesoWL1512
56%
10CB Pedro Grilo - AWL1116
41%
10União de CoimbraWL1115
42%
10NDS VectorPlanoWL1614
53%
10AB Gondivai - AWL1614
53%
10HOT SHOT 1WL1414
50%
18Monumental Academy - 111 SportL29
18%
18CCDT ELECTRICIDADE DA MADEIRA B00
%
18UDC São BernardinoL69
40%
18ARC Ponte Nova AL89
47%
18Dragoes de Viseu - Earth ConsultersL59
36%
18CIR Torre de BeraL39
25%
18Boavista FC 1L59
36%
18Orange Pool Club - TaxifoneL59
36%
18Lamosa Pool - OctoralL69
40%
18ARCH Café Retiro Pool Team AL79
44%
18CADE - EntrosegurL89
47%
18Janela com História 4L59
36%
18GC Estrelas da Amadora - AL69
40%
18ACM Avintes - AL39
25%
18GC Corroios - UbarL59
36%
18Pool Shot - Barbearia S. PedroL79
44%
LAST 32 (RACE TO 9)
 1
CCDT ELECTRICIDADE DA MADEIRA A
92
Monumental Academy - 111 Sport
06-1511:42 AM
T 1|1
 2
CCDT ELECTRICIDADE DA MADEIRA B
FC Paços de Ferreira 2
 3
União de Coimbra
96
UDC São Bernardino
06-1511:42 AM
T 2|2
 4
ARC Ponte Nova A
89
SC Beira-Mar - O Gafanhoto
06-1511:42 AM
T 10|10
 5
DYNAMIC AC
95
Dragoes de Viseu - Earth Consulters
06-1511:42 AM
T 3|3
 6
CIR Torre de Bera
39
Académico Penedos Altos - Brasil ao Peso
06-1511:42 AM
T 9|9
 7
Boavista FC 1
59
FC Paços de Ferreira 1
06-1501:50 PM
T 1|2
 8
HOT SHOT 1
95
Orange Pool Club - Taxifone
06-1501:50 PM
T 6|6
 9
GD Os Nazarenos - Cubata Bar
96
Lamosa Pool - Octoral
06-1501:50 PM
T 4|11
 10
ARCH Café Retiro Pool Team A
79
Coimbra Run Out - Napolitano
06-1501:51 PM
T 10|10
 11
CADE - Entrosegur
89
GC Corroios - A
06-1501:51 PM
T 2|2
 12
NDS VectorPlano
95
Janela com História 4
06-1501:51 PM
T 7|7
 13
AD Sanjoanense - Poolfiction Bar
96
GC Estrelas da Amadora - A
06-1501:51 PM
T 8|8
 14
CF Os Bonjoanenses
93
ACM Avintes - A
06-1501:51 PM
T 3|3
 15
GC Corroios - Ubar
59
AB Gondivai - A
06-1501:51 PM
T 5|5
 16
Pool Shot - Barbearia S. Pedro
79
CB Pedro Grilo - A
06-1501:51 PM
T 9|9
LAST 16 (RACE TO 9)
 17
DYNAMIC AC
79
GD Os Nazarenos - Cubata Bar
06-1504:15 PM
T 10|12
 18
SC Beira-Mar - O Gafanhoto
98
GC Corroios - A
06-1504:16 PM
T 9|11
 19
Académico Penedos Altos - Brasil ao Peso
69
CF Os Bonjoanenses
06-1504:09 PM
T 1|2
 20
CB Pedro Grilo - A
29
FC Paços de Ferreira 1
06-1504:16 PM
T 5|7
 21
CCDT ELECTRICIDADE DA MADEIRA A
92
União de Coimbra
06-1504:17 PM
T 6|8
 22
NDS VectorPlano
79
FC Paços de Ferreira 2
06-1504:17 PM
T 13|15
 23
AD Sanjoanense - Poolfiction Bar
97
AB Gondivai - A
06-1504:17 PM
T 3|4
 24
HOT SHOT 1
59
Coimbra Run Out - Napolitano
06-1504:17 PM
T 14|16
LAST 8 (RACE TO 9)
 25
CF Os Bonjoanenses
96
AD Sanjoanense - Poolfiction Bar
06-1506:23 PM
T 6|8
 26
CCDT ELECTRICIDADE DA MADEIRA A
69
GD Os Nazarenos - Cubata Bar
06-1506:23 PM
T 1|2
 27
FC Paços de Ferreira 2
92
SC Beira-Mar - O Gafanhoto
06-1506:24 PM
T 5|7
 28
Coimbra Run Out - Napolitano
49
FC Paços de Ferreira 1
06-1506:24 PM
T 3|4
SEMIFINALS (RACE TO 9)
 29
GD Os Nazarenos - Cubata Bar
79
FC Paços de Ferreira 2
06-1509:09 PM
T 5|7
 30
FC Paços de Ferreira 1
93
CF Os Bonjoanenses
06-1510:26 PM
T 1|2
FINAL (RACE TO 9)
 31
FC Paços de Ferreira 1
95
FC Paços de Ferreira 2
06-1511:16 PM
T 1|2