FPB - Taça de Portugal (Pool PT Individual)

João Grilo

FC Paços de Ferreira

Manuel Pereira

Académica de Coimbra

Tomás Ribeiro

Académica de Coimbra

Jonas Sousa

CCDT ELECTRICIDADE DA MADEIRA
PLAYER MATCHES RW RL WINS
1Manuel Pereira (Académica de Coimbra)WWWWW3019
61%
2João Grilo (FC Paços de Ferreira)WWWWL2913
69%
3João Grilo (FC Paços de Ferreira)WWWWL2913
69%
4Tomás Ribeiro (Académica de Coimbra)WWWL2116
57%
4Jonas Sousa (CCDT ELECTRICIDADE DA MADEIRA)WWWL2315
61%
6Bruno Fumega (Boavista FC)WWL148
64%
6Nuno Raposo (CCDA Penedos Altos)WWL169
64%
6Diogo Silva (New Academy)WWL1710
63%
6Luís Torres (Académica de Coimbra)WWL1610
62%
10Nuno Carvalho (Almada AC)WL89
47%
10Ricardo Silva (AD Sanjoanense)WL68
43%
10João Moura (União de Coimbra)L16
14%
10Dinis Brancas (O Sullivan Pool Club)L16
14%
10João Castro (Várzea Clube Bilhar)L26
25%
10Bruno Sousa (Retiro com História)WL710
41%
10João Freire (ND Social)WL89
47%
10Bruno Sousa (SC Braga)L26
25%
18Victor Dias (COJOPE)L26
25%
18Luís Lança (GC Corroios)L36
33%
18António Luís (CF Os Bonjoanenses)00
%
18Armando Serrano (UP Rebordosa)00
%
18João Almeida (ND Social)L36
33%
18Lucas Miguel (CCDA Penedos Altos)L16
14%
18Hugo Neves (CB Campanhã)L26
25%
18António Clemente (União de Leiria)L36
33%
18Márcio Ferreira (União de Leiria)L16
14%
18Antonio Almeida (Pool Shot)00
%
18Tiago Sousa (GD Os Nazarenos)L46
40%
18Nuno Barros (GASTROMADEIRA CB)00
%
18Jose Nunes (GDR São Teotónio)L36
33%
18Roberto Seco (Club Azambujense)L26
25%
18Donato Lúcio (União de Leiria)L36
33%
18André Gonçalves (Retiro com História)L46
40%
LAST 32 (RACE TO 6)
 1
Victor Dias
26
Luís Torres
06-2903:41 PM
T 3
 2
Luís Lança
36
Jonas Sousa
06-2903:41 PM
T 4
 3
João Castro
António Luís
06-2903:13 PM
 4
Armando Serrano
Dinis Brancas
06-2903:13 PM
 5
João Freire
63
João Almeida
06-2903:37 PM
T 16
 6
Nuno Raposo
61
Lucas Miguel
06-2903:34 PM
T 8
 7
Ricardo Silva
62
Hugo Neves
06-2903:48 PM
T 9
 8
Manuel Pereira
63
António Clemente
06-2903:39 PM
T 10
 9
Márcio Ferreira
16
Bruno Fumega
06-2903:36 PM
T 5
 10
Antonio Almeida
João Moura
06-2903:13 PM
 11
Bruno Sousa
64
Tiago Sousa
06-2903:36 PM
T 12
 12
Nuno Barros
Bruno Sousa
06-2903:13 PM
 13
Nuno Carvalho
63
Jose Nunes
06-2903:36 PM
T 13
 14
João Grilo
62
Roberto Seco
06-2903:54 PM
T 1
 15
Diogo Silva
63
Donato Lúcio
06-2903:38 PM
T 14
 16
André Gonçalves
46
Tomás Ribeiro
06-2903:13 PM
T 2
LAST 16 (RACE TO 6)
 17
Nuno Carvalho
26
Manuel Pereira
06-2905:33 PM
T 3
 18
Ricardo Silva
06
João Grilo
06-2905:37 PM
T 2
 19
Diogo Silva
61
João Moura
06-2905:40 PM
T 4
 20
Dinis Brancas
16
Jonas Sousa
06-2905:35 PM
T 6
 21
Nuno Raposo
62
João Castro
06-2905:33 PM
T 5
 22
Bruno Sousa
16
Bruno Fumega
06-2905:35 PM
T 7
 23
Luís Torres
62
João Freire
06-2905:32 PM
T 8
 24
Tomás Ribeiro
62
Bruno Sousa
06-2905:30 PM
T 1
LAST 8 (RACE TO 6)
 25
Bruno Fumega
26
João Grilo
06-2906:52 PM
T 5
 26
Tomás Ribeiro
64
Nuno Raposo
06-2906:47 PM
T 7
 27
Diogo Silva
56
Jonas Sousa
06-2907:01 PM
T 2
 28
Manuel Pereira
64
Luís Torres
06-2907:11 PM
T 1
SEMIFINALS (RACE TO 6)
 29
João Grilo
63
Tomás Ribeiro
06-2909:36 PM
T 1
 30
Manuel Pereira
65
Jonas Sousa
06-2909:36 PM
T 2
FINAL (RACE TO 6)
 31
João Grilo
56
Manuel Pereira
06-2911:37 PM
T 1