Eliminated
Paulo CasadinhoDinis BrancasRuben CoelhoIlidio Cartaxeiro Pedro ValentimDiogo Inácio
Qualified (Losers)
Vitor Mair
Qualified (Winners)
Telmo Martins
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 5)
 1
Paulo Casadinho
05
Diogo Inácio
09-2208:11 PM
T 1
 2
Pedro Valentim
45
Ilidio Cartaxeiro
09-2208:18 PM
T 2
 3
Telmo Martins
50
Dinis Brancas
09-2208:12 PM
T 3
 4
Ruben Coelho
54
Vitor Mair
09-2208:12 PM
T 4
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
 5
Paulo Casadinho
25
Pedro Valentim
09-2210:00 PM
T 4
 6
Dinis Brancas
35
Vitor Mair
09-2209:58 PM
T 2
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
 7
Diogo Inácio
50
Ilidio Cartaxeiro
09-2209:53 PM
T 3
 8
Telmo Martins
51
Ruben Coelho
09-2209:48 PM
T 1
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
 9
Diogo Inácio
35
Telmo Martins
09-2211:34 PM
T 1
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
 10
Pedro Valentim
53
Ruben Coelho
09-2211:39 PM
T 2
 11
Vitor Mair
51
Ilidio Cartaxeiro
09-2211:17 PM
T 3
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 5)
 12
Pedro Valentim
15
Vitor Mair
09-2312:57 AM
T 4
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 5)
 13
Diogo Inácio
35
Vitor Mair
09-2301:59 AM
T 1
Eliminated
Nelson SilvaVitor BravoLuis SilvaLuis Miguel GracioPedro LeandroFlavio Carvalho
Qualified (Losers)
Ricardo Silva
Qualified (Winners)
Rafael Teofilo
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 5)
 1
Pedro Leandro
35
Flavio Carvalho
09-2302:02 PM
T 1
 2
Nelson Silva
05
Luis Miguel Gracio
09-2302:03 PM
T 2
 3
Vitor Bravo
35
Rafael Teofilo
09-2302:03 PM
T 3
 4
Luis Silva
50
Ricardo Silva
09-2302:04 PM
T 4
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
 5
Pedro Leandro
50
Nelson Silva
09-2303:22 PM
T 3
 6
Vitor Bravo
25
Ricardo Silva
09-2303:18 PM
T 2
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
 7
Flavio Carvalho
51
Luis Miguel Gracio
09-2303:14 PM
T 4
 8
Rafael Teofilo
51
Luis Silva
09-2303:20 PM
T 1
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
 9
Flavio Carvalho
45
Rafael Teofilo
09-2304:28 PM
T 1
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
 10
Pedro Leandro
53
Luis Silva
09-2304:34 PM
T 4
 11
Ricardo Silva
53
Luis Miguel Gracio
09-2304:34 PM
T 3
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 5)
 12
Pedro Leandro
45
Ricardo Silva
09-2305:55 PM
T 1
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 5)
 13
Flavio Carvalho
25
Ricardo Silva
T 1
Eliminated
Nelson FerreiraFrederico SoaresAntónio MagnoFilipe TeófiloRafael PereiraJosé Ribeiro
Qualified (Losers)
Manuel Gouveia
Qualified (Winners)
António Louro
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 5)
 1
Rafael Pereira
53
Nelson Ferreira
09-2307:48 PM
T 2
 2
António Magno
35
Manuel Gouveia
09-2307:50 PM
T 3
 3
José Ribeiro
54
Filipe Teófilo
09-2307:49 PM
T 1
 4
Frederico Soares
15
António Louro
09-2307:49 PM
T 4
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
 5
Nelson Ferreira
25
António Magno
09-2309:07 PM
T 2
 6
Filipe Teófilo
50
Frederico Soares
09-2309:58 PM
T 3
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
 7
Rafael Pereira
05
Manuel Gouveia
09-2309:23 PM
T 4
 8
José Ribeiro
15
António Louro
09-2309:57 PM
T 1
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
 9
Manuel Gouveia
25
António Louro
09-2310:58 PM
T 1
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
 10
António Magno
35
José Ribeiro
09-2311:15 PM
T 3
 11
Filipe Teófilo
15
Rafael Pereira
09-2310:58 PM
T 4
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 5)
 12
José Ribeiro
52
Rafael Pereira
09-2412:30 AM
T 1
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 5)
 13
Manuel Gouveia
50
José Ribeiro
09-2401:37 AM
T 1
Eliminated
Guilherme AlmeidaPaulo CaeiroDonato LucioDaniel PiresNelson Salvado
Qualified (Losers)
Sergio Cabral
Qualified (Winners)
Leonardo Perpetuo
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 5)
 1
Paulo Caeiro
25
Leonardo Perpetuo
09-2409:59 AM
T 1
 2
Donato Lucio
52
Guilherme Almeida
09-2410:04 AM
T 2
 3
Sergio Cabral
50
Daniel Pires
09-2410:04 AM
T 3
 4
05
Nelson Salvado
09-2410:04 AM
T 4
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
 5
Paulo Caeiro
52
Guilherme Almeida
09-2411:20 AM
T 3
 6
Daniel Pires
50
DEFEATED 4
09-2411:24 AM
T 2
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
 7
Leonardo Perpetuo
54
Donato Lucio
09-2411:31 AM
T 4
 8
Sergio Cabral
35
Nelson Salvado
09-2411:30 AM
T 1
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
 9
Leonardo Perpetuo
50
Nelson Salvado
09-2401:44 PM
T 1
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
 10
Paulo Caeiro
25
Sergio Cabral
09-2401:51 PM
T 4
 11
Daniel Pires
54
Donato Lucio
09-2401:53 PM
T 3
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 5)
 12
Sergio Cabral
50
Daniel Pires
09-2403:07 PM
T 1
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 5)
 13
Nelson Salvado
35
Sergio Cabral
09-2403:40 PM
T 1
VII open CBperal

Manuel Gouveia

António Louro

Zémira Sports

Ricardo Silva

AACR Peral

Leonardo Perpetuo

Cubata
PLAYER MATCHES RW RL WINS
1António Louro (Zémira Sports)WWWWWW3012
71%
2Manuel GouveiaWWLWWWL3114
69%
3Ricardo Silva (AACR Peral)LWWWWWL2524
51%
3Leonardo Perpetuo (Cubata)WWWWL2213
63%
5Rafael Teofilo (Zémira Sports)WWWL1613
55%
5Telmo Martins (Bica)WWWL189
67%
5Vitor Mair (Cojope)LWWWWL2618
59%
5Sergio CabralWLWWWL2515
63%
LAST 8 (RACE TO 5)
 1
Rafael Teofilo
15
Manuel Gouveia
09-2404:53 PM
T 1
 2
Telmo Martins
35
Ricardo Silva
09-2404:51 PM
T 2
 3
António Louro
52
Vitor Mair
09-2404:55 PM
T 3
 4
Leonardo Perpetuo
52
Sergio Cabral
09-2404:46 PM
T 4
SEMIFINALS (RACE TO 5)
 5
Manuel Gouveia
50
Ricardo Silva
09-2406:52 PM
T 4
 6
António Louro
52
Leonardo Perpetuo
09-2406:52 PM
T 1
FINAL (RACE TO 5)
 7
Manuel Gouveia
45
António Louro
09-2408:03 PM
T 1