3º Open - A.B. Minho

Rui Sergio

Brajanela

José Antunes

Dynamic

Gerson Santos

Soccer Planet
JOGADOR JOGOS PG PP VITÓRIAS
1José Antunes (Dynamic)VVV124
75%
2Rui Sergio (Brajanela)VDVVV1911
63%
3Paulo Pereira (Soccer Planet)VDVD1012
45%
3Rui Sergio (Brajanela)VDVVV1911
63%
5Gerson Santos (Soccer Planet)VVDD1113
46%
6Paulo Pereira (Soccer Planet)VDVD1012
45%
7Miguel Pontes (Dynamic)DVD89
47%
7Amaro Lopes (Teko Bar)DVD98
53%
9Luís Barata (Café Bastos N14)DD48
33%
9Bruno Costa (Este FC)DD08
0%
RONDA INICIAL (RACE TO 4)
 1
Paulo Pereira
41
Miguel Pontes
17-0214:30
M 1
 2
Gerson Santos
43
Luís Barata
17-0214:30
M 1
 3
Amaro Lopes
24
Rui Sergio
17-0214:30
M 1
 4
José Antunes
40
Bruno Costa
M 1
PERDEDORES 1 (RACE TO 4)
 5
Miguel Pontes
41
Luís Barata
M 1
 6
Amaro Lopes
FC
Bruno Costa
M 1
VENCEDORES 1 (RACE TO 4)
 7
Paulo Pereira
24
Gerson Santos
M 1
 8
Rui Sergio
34
José Antunes
M 1
VENCEDORES 2 (RACE TO 4)
 9
Gerson Santos
14
José Antunes
M 1
PERDEDORES 2 (RACE TO 4)
 10
Miguel Pontes
34
Rui Sergio
M 1
 11
Amaro Lopes
34
Paulo Pereira
M 1
PERDEDORES 3 (RACE TO 4)
 12
Rui Sergio
40
Paulo Pereira
M 1
PERDEDORES 4 (RACE TO 4)
 13
Rui Sergio
42
Gerson Santos
M 1

3º Open - A.B. Minho

Miguel Ferreira

Brajanela

Telmo Oliveira

Dynamic

João Teixeira

Dynamic
JOGADOR JOGOS PG PP VITÓRIAS
1Telmo Oliveira (Dynamic)VVV125
71%
2Miguel Ferreira (Brajanela)VVDV127
63%
3Pedro Fernandes (Soccer Planet)VDVD1010
50%
3António Coutinho (Jogador Individual)VDD88
50%
5João Teixeira (Dynamic)DVVVD1413
52%
6Pedro Fernandes (Soccer Planet)VDVD1010
50%
7António Coutinho (Jogador Individual)VDD88
50%
7Jose Augusto (Este FC)DVD49
31%
9Bruno G Silva (Shoot Pool)DD48
33%
9Pedro Pereira (Paulisani)DD48
33%
RONDA INICIAL (RACE TO 4)
 1
João Teixeira
14
Miguel Ferreira
17-0214:30
M 1
 2
Bruno G Silva
24
Pedro Fernandes
17-0214:30
M 1
 3
Pedro Pereira
34
Telmo Oliveira
17-0215:00
M 1
 4
Jose Augusto
04
António Coutinho
17-0215:00
M 1
PERDEDORES 1 (RACE TO 4)
 5
João Teixeira
42
Bruno G Silva
M 1
 6
Pedro Pereira
14
Jose Augusto
M 1
VENCEDORES 1 (RACE TO 4)
 7
Miguel Ferreira
41
Pedro Fernandes
M 1
 8
Telmo Oliveira
42
António Coutinho
M 1
VENCEDORES 2 (RACE TO 4)
 9
Miguel Ferreira
04
Telmo Oliveira
M 1
PERDEDORES 2 (RACE TO 4)
 10
João Teixeira
42
António Coutinho
M 1
 11
Jose Augusto
04
Pedro Fernandes
M 1
PERDEDORES 3 (RACE TO 4)
 12
João Teixeira
41
Pedro Fernandes
M 1
PERDEDORES 4 (RACE TO 4)
 13
João Teixeira
14
Miguel Ferreira
M 1

3º Open - A.B. Minho

Bruno Luzio

Electro Antunes

Carlos Romano

Brajanela

Luís Sal

Dynamic
JOGADOR JOGOS PG PP VITÓRIAS
1Carlos Romano (Brajanela)VVV123
80%
2Bruno Luzio (Electro Antunes)VVDV1310
57%
3Luís Sal (Dynamic)VDVVD1415
48%
3Rui Vieira (Pool 8 Team)VDD89
47%
5Luís Sal (Dynamic)VDVVD1415
48%
6Ilberto Pereira (Shoot Pool)DVVD1312
52%
7Rui Vieira (Pool 8 Team)VDD89
47%
7João Silva (Shoot Pool)DVD78
47%
9Jorge Camelo (Jogador Individual)DD58
38%
9Mario Fernandes (Cervejaria Parque)DD18
11%
RONDA INICIAL (RACE TO 4)
 1
Luís Sal
42
Ilberto Pereira
17-0214:30
M 1
 2
Jorge Camelo
24
Carlos Romano
17-0214:30
M 1
 3
Bruno Luzio
41
João Silva
17-0215:00
M 1
 4
Rui Vieira
41
Mario Fernandes
17-0215:00
M 1
PERDEDORES 1 (RACE TO 4)
 5
Ilberto Pereira
43
Jorge Camelo
M 1
 6
João Silva
40
Mario Fernandes
M 1
VENCEDORES 1 (RACE TO 4)
 7
Luís Sal
04
Carlos Romano
M 1
 8
Bruno Luzio
43
Rui Vieira
M 1
VENCEDORES 2 (RACE TO 4)
 9
Carlos Romano
41
Bruno Luzio
M 1
PERDEDORES 2 (RACE TO 4)
 10
Ilberto Pereira
41
Rui Vieira
M 1
 11
João Silva
24
Luís Sal
M 1
PERDEDORES 3 (RACE TO 4)
 12
Ilberto Pereira
34
Luís Sal
M 1
PERDEDORES 4 (RACE TO 4)
 13
Luís Sal
24
Bruno Luzio
M 1

3º Open - A.B. Minho

Marco Cruz

Pool 8 Team

Carlos Correia

Jogador Individual

Miguel Mendes

Shoot Pool
JOGADOR JOGOS PG PP VITÓRIAS
1Carlos Correia (Jogador Individual)VVV122
86%
2Marco Cruz (Pool 8 Team)DVVVV187
72%
3Igor Ribeiro (Café Bastos N14)VDD49
31%
3Joaquim Carvalho (Este FC)VDVD119
55%
5Miguel Mendes (Shoot Pool)VVDD1111
50%
6Joaquim Carvalho (Este FC)VDVD119
55%
7António Rodrigues Macedo (Academia de Bilhar Bastos N14)DVD69
40%
7Igor Ribeiro (Café Bastos N14)VDD49
31%
9Nuno Ferreira (Este Pool)DD18
11%
9Claudio Dias (Brajanela)DD08
0%
RONDA INICIAL (RACE TO 4)
 1
Carlos Correia
40
Nuno Ferreira
17-0214:30
M 1
 2
Igor Ribeiro
41
António Rodrigues Macedo
17-0214:30
M 1
 3
Marco Cruz
24
Miguel Mendes
17-0215:00
M 1
 4
Joaquim Carvalho
40
Claudio Dias
17-0215:00
M 1
PERDEDORES 1 (RACE TO 4)
 5
Nuno Ferreira
14
António Rodrigues Macedo
M 1
 6
Marco Cruz
40
Claudio Dias
M 1
VENCEDORES 1 (RACE TO 4)
 7
Carlos Correia
40
Igor Ribeiro
M 1
 8
Miguel Mendes
41
Joaquim Carvalho
M 1
VENCEDORES 2 (RACE TO 4)
 9
Carlos Correia
42
Miguel Mendes
M 1
PERDEDORES 2 (RACE TO 4)
 10
António Rodrigues Macedo
14
Joaquim Carvalho
M 1
 11
Marco Cruz
40
Igor Ribeiro
M 1
PERDEDORES 3 (RACE TO 4)
 12
Joaquim Carvalho
24
Marco Cruz
M 1
PERDEDORES 4 (RACE TO 4)
 13
Marco Cruz
41
Miguel Mendes
M 1

3º Open - A.B. Minho

Marco Faria

Shoot Pool

José Silva

Teko Bar

Luís Ferreira

Café Bastos N14
JOGADOR JOGOS PG PP VITÓRIAS
1José Silva (Teko Bar)VVV125
71%
2Marco Faria (Shoot Pool)DVVVV1913
59%
3Francisco Silva (Este Pool)VDVD1311
54%
3Bruno Silva (Café Bastos N14)VDD98
53%
5Luís Ferreira (Café Bastos N14)VVDD1011
48%
6Francisco Silva (Este Pool)VDVD1311
54%
7Bruno Silva (Café Bastos N14)VDD98
53%
7Joao Vieira (Dom Quixote 94)DVD48
33%
9João Faria (Jogador Individual)DD58
38%
9Élio Seara (Academia de Bilhar Bastos N14)DD08
0%
RONDA INICIAL (RACE TO 4)
 1
Marco Faria
34
Francisco Silva
17-0214:30
M 1
 2
João Faria
34
José Silva
17-0214:30
M 1
 3
Luís Ferreira
40
Joao Vieira
17-0215:00
M 1
 4
Bruno Silva
40
Élio Seara
17-0215:00
M 1
PERDEDORES 1 (RACE TO 4)
 5
Marco Faria
42
João Faria
M 1
 6
Joao Vieira
40
Élio Seara
M 1
VENCEDORES 1 (RACE TO 4)
 7
Francisco Silva
24
José Silva
M 1
 8
Luís Ferreira
43
Bruno Silva
M 1
VENCEDORES 2 (RACE TO 4)
 9
José Silva
40
Luís Ferreira
M 1
PERDEDORES 2 (RACE TO 4)
 10
Marco Faria
42
Bruno Silva
M 1
 11
Joao Vieira
04
Francisco Silva
M 1
PERDEDORES 3 (RACE TO 4)
 12
Marco Faria
43
Francisco Silva
M 1
PERDEDORES 4 (RACE TO 4)
 13
Marco Faria
42
Luís Ferreira
M 1

3º Open - A.B. Minho

André Pimentel

Dynamic

Rui Lopes

Electro Antunes

Ricardo Fernandes

Este FC
JOGADOR JOGOS PG PP VITÓRIAS
1Rui Lopes (Electro Antunes)VVV123
80%
2André Pimentel (Dynamic)VVDV149
61%
3José Vilaça (Pool 8 Team)VDD78
47%
3Manuel Carvalho (Pool Braga Clube)VDVD89
47%
5Ricardo Fernandes (Este FC)DVVVD169
64%
6Manuel Carvalho (Pool Braga Clube)VDVD89
47%
7Francisco Gonçalves (Café Bastos N14)DVD58
38%
7José Vilaça (Pool 8 Team)VDD78
47%
9Rui Silva (Jogador Individual)DD08
0%
9Leandro Johnsen (Jogador Individual)DD08
0%
RONDA INICIAL (RACE TO 4)
 1
Francisco Gonçalves
04
André Pimentel
17-0214:30
M 1
 2
José Vilaça
40
Rui Silva
17-0214:30
M 1
 3
Leandro Johnsen
04
Manuel Carvalho
17-0215:05
M 1
 4
Ricardo Fernandes
14
Rui Lopes
17-0215:00
M 1
PERDEDORES 1 (RACE TO 4)
 5
Francisco Gonçalves
40
Rui Silva
M 1
 6
Leandro Johnsen
04
Ricardo Fernandes
M 1
VENCEDORES 1 (RACE TO 4)
 7
André Pimentel
42
José Vilaça
M 1
 8
Manuel Carvalho
04
Rui Lopes
M 1
VENCEDORES 2 (RACE TO 4)
 9
André Pimentel
24
Rui Lopes
M 1
PERDEDORES 2 (RACE TO 4)
 10
Francisco Gonçalves
14
Manuel Carvalho
M 1
 11
Ricardo Fernandes
41
José Vilaça
M 1
PERDEDORES 3 (RACE TO 4)
 12
Manuel Carvalho
04
Ricardo Fernandes
M 1
PERDEDORES 4 (RACE TO 4)
 13
Ricardo Fernandes
34
André Pimentel
M 1

3º Open - A.B. Minho

Carlos Silva

Pool 8 Team

Mota Pinto

Academia de Bilhar Bastos N14

Manuel Dantas

Jogador Individual
JOGADOR JOGOS PG PP VITÓRIAS
1Mota Pinto (Academia de Bilhar Bastos N14)VVV125
71%
2Carlos Silva (Pool 8 Team)VDVVV187
72%
3António Matos (Café Bastos N14)VDVD128
60%
3Carlos Silva (Pool 8 Team)VDVVV187
72%
5Manuel Dantas (Jogador Individual)VVDD1212
50%
6António Matos (Café Bastos N14)VDVD128
60%
7Raul Brandão (Soccer Planet)DED08
0%
7Mário Alves (Jogador Individual)DVD68
43%
9Isento 5DE04
0%
9Rui Pereira (Bastos N14)DD08
0%
RONDA INICIAL (RACE TO 4)
 1
Mota Pinto
Isento 5
 2
António Matos
FC
Raul Brandão
17-0214:30
M 1
 3
Rui Pereira
FC
Carlos Silva
17-0214:30
M 1
 4
Mário Alves
24
Manuel Dantas
17-0215:00
M 1
PERDEDORES 1 (RACE TO 4)
 5
Isento 5
00
Raul Brandão
 6
Rui Pereira
04
Mário Alves
M 1
VENCEDORES 1 (RACE TO 4)
 7
Mota Pinto
42
António Matos
M 1
 8
Carlos Silva
24
Manuel Dantas
M 1
VENCEDORES 2 (RACE TO 4)
 9
Mota Pinto
43
Manuel Dantas
M 1
PERDEDORES 2 (RACE TO 4)
 10
Raul Brandão
04
Carlos Silva
M 1
 11
Mário Alves
04
António Matos
M 1
PERDEDORES 3 (RACE TO 4)
 12
Carlos Silva
42
António Matos
M 1
PERDEDORES 4 (RACE TO 4)
 13
Carlos Silva
41
Manuel Dantas
M 1