Eliminated
Nelson SalvadoRui AvelinoFlavio CarvalhoRafael TeofiloPaulo CasadinhoIvan Coelho
Qualified (Losers)
Miguel Pais
Qualified (Winners)
Vitor Mair
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 5)
 1
Miguel Pais
51
Nelson Salvado
12-0708:05 PM
T 3
 2
Paulo Casadinho
25
Ivan Coelho
12-0708:05 PM
T 2
 3
Rafael Teofilo
45
Flavio Carvalho
12-0708:05 PM
T 1
 4
Vitor Mair
52
Rui Avelino
12-0708:05 PM
T 4
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
 5
Nelson Salvado
45
Paulo Casadinho
12-0709:26 PM
T 4
 6
Rafael Teofilo
52
Rui Avelino
12-0709:23 PM
T 2
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
 7
Miguel Pais
45
Ivan Coelho
12-0709:23 PM
T 1
 8
Flavio Carvalho
45
Vitor Mair
12-0709:26 PM
T 3
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
 9
Ivan Coelho
35
Vitor Mair
12-0710:56 PM
T 1
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
 10
Paulo Casadinho
52
Flavio Carvalho
12-0710:52 PM
T 2
 11
Rafael Teofilo
45
Miguel Pais
12-0710:52 PM
T 3
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 5)
 12
Paulo Casadinho
35
Miguel Pais
12-0801:05 AM
T 1
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 5)
 13
Ivan Coelho
15
Miguel Pais
12-0802:04 AM
T 1
Eliminated
Rui CardosoDavid ReisPedro FortesCésar SousaAntónio MagnoOsmir Nabaz
Qualified (Losers)
Nuno Tavares
Qualified (Winners)
Donato Lucio
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 5)
 1
Rui Cardoso
45
Donato Lucio
12-0810:12 AM
T 3
 2
Pedro Fortes
05
Osmir Nabaz
12-0810:11 AM
T 2
 3
Nuno Tavares
51
César Sousa
12-0810:11 AM
T 1
 4
António Magno
53
David Reis
12-0810:13 AM
T 4
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
 5
Rui Cardoso
45
Pedro Fortes
12-0812:01 PM
T 3
 6
César Sousa
50
David Reis
12-0811:29 AM
T 4
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
 7
Donato Lucio
51
Osmir Nabaz
12-0811:57 AM
T 1
 8
Nuno Tavares
52
António Magno
12-0811:33 AM
T 2
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
 9
Donato Lucio
51
Nuno Tavares
12-0801:36 PM
T 1
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
 10
Pedro Fortes
05
António Magno
12-0801:38 PM
T 2
 11
César Sousa
45
Osmir Nabaz
12-0801:38 PM
T 3
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 5)
 12
António Magno
25
Osmir Nabaz
12-0803:04 PM
T 4
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 5)
 13
Nuno Tavares
52
Osmir Nabaz
12-0804:17 PM
T 4
Eliminated
Frederico SoaresPaulo RibeiroNuno CanhaoDinis BrancasRui RamosLuis Tavares
Qualified (Losers)
Ricardo Silva
Qualified (Winners)
José Cachucho
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 5)
 1
Frederico Soares
35
Luis Tavares
12-0803:56 PM
T 1
 2
Dinis Brancas
54
Ricardo Silva
12-0803:12 PM
T 3
 3
Nuno Canhao
51
Paulo Ribeiro
12-0803:14 PM
T 2
 4
Rui Ramos
05
José Cachucho
12-0803:14 PM
T 1
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
 5
Frederico Soares
35
Ricardo Silva
12-0805:40 PM
T 4
 6
Paulo Ribeiro
35
Rui Ramos
12-0804:39 PM
T 3
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
 7
Luis Tavares
50
Dinis Brancas
12-0805:39 PM
T 1
 8
Nuno Canhao
45
José Cachucho
12-0804:39 PM
T 2
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
 9
Luis Tavares
45
José Cachucho
12-0806:56 PM
T 1
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
 10
Ricardo Silva
52
Nuno Canhao
12-0806:54 PM
T 3
 11
Rui Ramos
52
Dinis Brancas
12-0806:51 PM
T 2
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 5)
 12
Ricardo Silva
54
Rui Ramos
12-0808:18 PM
T 1
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 5)
 13
Luis Tavares
25
Ricardo Silva
12-0809:36 PM
T 1
Eliminated
Rafael PereiraPedro ValentimPaulo CaeiroGonçalo BorgesNelson SilvaRodrigo Carrapato
Qualified (Losers)
Luis Silva Cojope
Qualified (Winners)
Tiago Pimenta
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 5)
 1
Nelson Silva
25
Tiago Pimenta
12-0910:16 AM
T 2
 2
Gonçalo Borges
51
Rafael Pereira
12-0910:16 AM
T 3
 3
Pedro Valentim
35
Paulo Caeiro
12-0910:12 AM
T 4
 4
Rodrigo Carrapato
45
Luis Silva Cojope
12-0910:20 AM
T 1
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
 5
Nelson Silva
53
Rafael Pereira
12-0912:08 PM
T 2
 6
Pedro Valentim
25
Rodrigo Carrapato
12-0912:32 PM
T 4
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
 7
Tiago Pimenta
53
Gonçalo Borges
12-0912:07 PM
T 1
 8
Paulo Caeiro
05
Luis Silva Cojope
12-0912:32 PM
T 3
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
 9
Tiago Pimenta
53
Luis Silva Cojope
12-0902:11 PM
T 1
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
 10
Nelson Silva
53
Paulo Caeiro
12-0902:10 PM
T 3
 11
Rodrigo Carrapato
53
Gonçalo Borges
12-0902:11 PM
T 2
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 5)
 12
Nelson Silva
25
Rodrigo Carrapato
12-0903:58 PM
T 3
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 5)
 13
Luis Silva Cojope
54
Rodrigo Carrapato
12-0904:47 PM
T 3
Eliminated
Luis SilvaVitor BravoMarian VasileMilton AlexandreAntonio CrispimSandro Santos
Qualified (Losers)
Sergio Martins
Qualified (Winners)
Ivo Reis
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 5)
 1
Marian Vasile
05
Sergio Martins
12-0904:30 PM
T 1
 2
Milton Alexandre
53
Luis Silva
12-0903:24 PM
T 4
 3
Vitor Bravo
15
Ivo Reis
12-0903:26 PM
T 1
 4
Antonio Crispim
45
Sandro Santos
12-0903:34 PM
T 2
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
 5
Marian Vasile
54
Luis Silva
12-0905:18 PM
T 4
 6
Vitor Bravo
15
Antonio Crispim
12-0905:58 PM
T 3
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
 7
Sergio Martins
51
Milton Alexandre
12-0905:13 PM
T 1
 8
Ivo Reis
52
Sandro Santos
12-0905:24 PM
T 2
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
 9
Sergio Martins
25
Ivo Reis
12-0906:40 PM
T 1
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
 10
Marian Vasile
35
Sandro Santos
12-0906:46 PM
T 2
 11
Antonio Crispim
51
Milton Alexandre
12-0907:00 PM
T 3
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 5)
 12
Sandro Santos
51
Antonio Crispim
12-0908:19 PM
T 1
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 5)
 13
Sergio Martins
52
Sandro Santos
12-0909:17 PM
T 1
Eliminated
Telmo MartinsMickael AlvesManuel CarvalhoPedro LeandroIlidio Cartaxeiro Jose Ribeiro
Qualified (Losers)
Diogo Inácio
Qualified (Winners)
Ruben Alves
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 5)
 1
Ruben Alves
54
Ilidio Cartaxeiro
12-1508:02 PM
T 4
 2
Telmo Martins
15
Pedro Leandro
12-1508:19 PM
T 3
 3
Diogo Inácio
53
Mickael Alves
12-1508:15 PM
T 1
 4
Manuel Carvalho
54
Jose Ribeiro
12-1508:25 PM
T 2
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
 5
Ilidio Cartaxeiro
54
Telmo Martins
12-1510:27 PM
T 2
 6
Mickael Alves
15
Jose Ribeiro
12-1510:17 PM
T 3
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
 7
Ruben Alves
51
Pedro Leandro
12-1510:32 PM
T 1
 8
Diogo Inácio
51
Manuel Carvalho
12-1510:18 PM
T 4
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
 9
Ruben Alves
51
Diogo Inácio
12-1511:36 PM
T 1
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
 10
Ilidio Cartaxeiro
54
Manuel Carvalho
12-1511:53 PM
T 3
 11
Jose Ribeiro
52
Pedro Leandro
12-1511:53 PM
T 2
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 5)
 12
Ilidio Cartaxeiro
15
Jose Ribeiro
12-1601:33 AM
T 1
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 5)
 13
Diogo Inácio
53
Jose Ribeiro
12-1602:45 AM
T 1
Eliminated
Rodrigo FerreirinhoZé Mira Luis ClementeSergio CabralCarlos GuedesVitor Oliveira
Qualified (Losers)
Filipe Teófilo
Qualified (Winners)
António Lourenço
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 5)
 1
Sergio Cabral
50
Carlos Guedes
12-1610:16 AM
T 2
 2
Rodrigo Ferreirinho
05
António Lourenço
12-1610:11 AM
T 1
 3
Filipe Teófilo
51
Zé Mira
12-1610:16 AM
T 3
 4
Vitor Oliveira
15
Luis Clemente
12-1610:16 AM
T 4
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
 5
Carlos Guedes
50
Rodrigo Ferreirinho
12-1611:21 AM
T 4
 6
Zé Mira
15
Vitor Oliveira
12-1611:21 AM
T 2
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
 7
Sergio Cabral
05
António Lourenço
12-1611:25 AM
T 3
 8
Filipe Teófilo
51
Luis Clemente
12-1611:21 AM
T 1
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
 9
António Lourenço
52
Filipe Teófilo
12-1612:20 PM
T 1
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
 10
Carlos Guedes
53
Luis Clemente
12-1612:24 PM
T 2
 11
Vitor Oliveira
52
Sergio Cabral
12-1612:24 PM
T 3
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 5)
 12
Carlos Guedes
05
Vitor Oliveira
12-1602:31 PM
T 1
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 5)
 13
Filipe Teófilo
52
Vitor Oliveira
12-1603:19 PM
T 1
Eliminated
Leonardo PerpetuoOrlando SilHelder SantosRui filipeDaniel Pires Diogo Guia
Qualified (Losers)
Manuel Gouveia
Qualified (Winners)
António Louro
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 5)
 1
Manuel Gouveia
51
Daniel Pires
12-1603:15 PM
T 2
 2
Leonardo Perpetuo
45
Diogo Guia
12-1603:08 PM
T 3
 3
Rui filipe
35
António Louro
12-1603:15 PM
T 4
 4
Helder Santos
52
Orlando Sil
12-1604:25 PM
T 4
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
 5
Daniel Pires
53
Leonardo Perpetuo
12-1604:44 PM
T 3
 6
Rui filipe
50
Orlando Sil
12-1605:23 PM
T 4
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
 7
Manuel Gouveia
53
Diogo Guia
12-1604:40 PM
T 1
 8
António Louro
52
Helder Santos
12-1605:34 PM
T 1
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
 9
Manuel Gouveia
15
António Louro
12-1606:56 PM
T 1
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
 10
Daniel Pires
50
Helder Santos
12-1606:59 PM
T 2
 11
Rui filipe
35
Diogo Guia
12-1606:07 PM
T 4
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 5)
 12
Daniel Pires
25
Diogo Guia
12-1607:30 PM
T 4
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 5)
 13
Manuel Gouveia
54
Diogo Guia
12-1608:15 PM
T 1
Open de Natal C.B.Peral

Tiago Pimenta

Orange

Ruben Alves

Zémira Sports

Vitor Mair

Cojope

Sergio Martins

GC Estrelas da Amadora
PLAYER MATCHES RW RL WINS
1Ruben Alves (Zémira Sports)WWWWWWW3518
66%
2Tiago Pimenta (Orange)WWWWWWL3219
63%
3Vitor Mair (Cojope)WWWWWL2921
58%
3Sergio Martins (GC Estrelas da Amadora)WWLWWWL2719
59%
5Diogo Inácio (Hot Shot)WWLWWL2518
58%
5Donato Lucio (ACADEMICA DE COIMBRA)WWWWL2314
62%
5José Cachucho (Zémira Sports)WWWWL2316
59%
5António Louro (NSCP)WWWWL2313
64%
9Ivo Reis (Orange)WWWL1610
62%
9Miguel Pais (Hot Shot)WLWWWL2619
58%
9Manuel Gouveia (Cojope)WWLWL1918
51%
9Ricardo Silva (AACR Peral)LWWWWL2821
57%
9Luis Silva Cojope (cojope)WWLWL2118
54%
9António Lourenço (Ferrel)WWWL187
72%
9Filipe Teófilo (UDCSB)WWLWL2014
59%
9Nuno Tavares (Zémira Sports)WWLWL1815
55%
LAST 16 (RACE TO 5)
 1
Ivo Reis
15
Diogo Inácio
12-1701:03 PM
T 3
 2
Ruben Alves
52
Miguel Pais
12-1701:05 PM
T 1
 3
Donato Lucio
53
Manuel Gouveia
12-1701:05 PM
T 2
 4
Vitor Mair
54
Ricardo Silva
12-1702:15 PM
T 4
 5
José Cachucho
53
Luis Silva Cojope
12-1701:04 PM
T 4
 6
António Lourenço
35
Sergio Martins
12-1702:31 PM
T 3
 7
Tiago Pimenta
53
Filipe Teófilo
12-1702:34 PM
T 2
 8
António Louro
52
Nuno Tavares
12-1702:26 PM
T 1
LAST 8 (RACE TO 5)
 9
Diogo Inácio
45
Ruben Alves
12-1704:25 PM
T 2
 10
Donato Lucio
35
Vitor Mair
12-1704:28 PM
T 3
 11
José Cachucho
35
Sergio Martins
12-1704:29 PM
T 1
 12
Tiago Pimenta
53
António Louro
12-1704:23 PM
T 4
SEMIFINALS (RACE TO 5)
 13
Ruben Alves
54
Vitor Mair
12-1706:19 PM
T 1
 14
Sergio Martins
05
Tiago Pimenta
12-1706:24 PM
T 2
FINAL (RACE TO 5)
 15
Ruben Alves
52
Tiago Pimenta
12-1707:48 PM
T 1