Average Joe 012124

Alex Johns

Duluth MN

Andy Thomas

Fargo ND

Alex Johns

Duluth MN
PLAYER MATCHES RW RL WINS
1Andy Thomas (Fargo ND)WWWWWW3711
77%
2Alex Johns (Duluth MN)WWANDANDLWL3532
52%
3Alex Johns (Duluth MN)WWANDANDLWL3532
52%
4Mike Curtis (Webster WI)LWANDANDWWWWL4743
52%
5Chad Gatheridge (Humboldt MN)WWLWWWL3924
62%
6Bo SaultWWWANDL3015
67%
6Casey AplinWWWLL2423
51%
8Dave GeigerLWWWANDL3125
55%
8Jim SlatteryWLWWWL3124
56%
10Daniel ClockWWLAND2017
54%
10Mike WeltyWLWWL2624
52%
10Jim AndersonWWANDL2520
56%
10Tommy RichardsonWWLL1613
55%
14Paul OramLWWL1915
56%
14Thomas LebelLWWL2115
58%
14Cody PajariWLWL2117
55%
14Bucko BloomLWWAND2317
58%
18CJ Hale (Str8 Outta Ashland)WLL1112
48%
18Wayne KnobbeWLL1218
40%
18Brennan JohnsonWLL1315
46%
18Justin DecorahLWL1212
50%
18Stacey FlomLWL1517
47%
18Laury LegutkoLWL1312
52%
18Jeff NelsonWLL1317
43%
18Mike WeatherlyWLAND1717
50%
26BYELL012
0%
26BYELL012
0%
26BYELL012
0%
26BYELL012
0%
26BYELL012
0%
26BYELL012
0%
26BYELL012
0%
26BYELL012
0%
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO HANDICAP)
 1
Daniel Clock
BYE
 2
Paul Oram
56
Mike Weatherly
01-2010:45 AM
T 1
 3
Jeff Nelson
65
Dave Geiger
01-2010:45 AM
T 2
 4
Andy Thomas
BYE
 5
Chad Gatheridge
BYE
 6
Thomas Lebel
46
Jim Slattery
01-2010:45 AM
T 3
 7
Casey Aplin
62
Justin Decorah
01-2010:45 AM
T 4
 8
Cody Pajari
BYE
 9
Mike Welty
BYE
 10
Stacey Flom
49
Jim Anderson
01-2010:45 AM
T 5
 11
Laury Legutko
36
Brennan Johnson
01-2010:45 AM
T 6
 12
Alex Johns
BYE
 13
Tommy Richardson
BYE
 14
Wayne Knobbe
65
Bucko Bloom
01-2010:45 AM
T 7
 15
Mike Curtis
18
Bo Sault
01-2010:45 AM
T 8
 16
CJ Hale
BYE
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO HANDICAP)
 17
Daniel Clock
65
Mike Weatherly
01-2001:10 PM
T 5
 18
Jeff Nelson
26
Andy Thomas
01-2012:49 PM
T 7
 19
Chad Gatheridge
62
Jim Slattery
01-2012:24 PM
T 6
 20
Casey Aplin
65
Cody Pajari
01-2012:12 PM
T 8
 21
Mike Welty
48
Jim Anderson
01-2001:10 PM
T 1
 22
Brennan Johnson
46
Alex Johns
01-2012:24 PM
T 3
 23
Tommy Richardson
71
Wayne Knobbe
01-2012:49 PM
T 2
 24
Bo Sault
62
CJ Hale
01-2012:12 PM
T 4
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO HANDICAP)
 25
BYE
Paul Oram
 26
Dave Geiger
BYE
 27
BYE
Thomas Lebel
 28
Justin Decorah
BYE
 29
BYE
Stacey Flom
 30
Laury Legutko
BYE
 31
BYE
Bucko Bloom
 32
Mike Curtis
BYE
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO HANDICAP)
 33
Daniel Clock
26
Andy Thomas
01-2003:01 PM
T 1
 34
Chad Gatheridge
36
Casey Aplin
01-2003:14 PM
T 6
 35
Jim Anderson
66
Alex Johns
01-2003:21 PM
T 2
 36
Tommy Richardson
06
Bo Sault
01-2003:47 PM
T 8
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO HANDICAP)
 37
Paul Oram
63
CJ Hale
01-2001:49 PM
T 6
 38
Dave Geiger
65
Wayne Knobbe
01-2002:13 PM
T 3
 39
Thomas Lebel
63
Brennan Johnson
01-2002:13 PM
T 2
 40
Justin Decorah
46
Mike Welty
01-2003:06 PM
T 4
 41
Stacey Flom
58
Cody Pajari
01-2002:10 PM
T 7
 42
Laury Legutko
46
Jim Slattery
01-2001:49 PM
T 4
 43
Bucko Bloom
65
Jeff Nelson
01-2002:10 PM
T 8
 44
Mike Curtis
66
Mike Weatherly
01-2002:37 PM
T 5
WINNERS 3 (RACE TO HANDICAP)
 45
Andy Thomas
72
Casey Aplin
01-2004:46 PM
T 6
 46
Alex Johns
66
Bo Sault
01-2005:48 PM
T 2
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO HANDICAP)
 47
Paul Oram
26
Dave Geiger
01-2003:48 PM
T 3
 48
Thomas Lebel
56
Mike Welty
01-2005:07 PM
T 4
 49
Cody Pajari
26
Jim Slattery
01-2004:25 PM
T 7
 50
Bucko Bloom
66
Mike Curtis
01-2004:53 PM
T 1
WINNERS 4 (RACE TO HANDICAP)
 51
Andy Thomas
62
Alex Johns
01-2007:43 PM
T 3
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO HANDICAP)
 52
Dave Geiger
66
Daniel Clock
01-2004:54 PM
T 3
 53
Mike Welty
47
Chad Gatheridge
01-2006:30 PM
T 4
 54
Jim Slattery
62
Jim Anderson
01-2005:49 PM
T 5
 55
Mike Curtis
63
Tommy Richardson
01-2007:00 PM
T 3
LOSERS 5 (RACE TO HANDICAP)
 56
Dave Geiger
26
Chad Gatheridge
01-2008:03 PM
T 4
 57
Jim Slattery
56
Mike Curtis
01-2008:33 PM
T 3
LOSERS 6 (RACE TO HANDICAP)
 58
Chad Gatheridge
64
Bo Sault
01-2009:00 PM
T 3
 59
Mike Curtis
64
Casey Aplin
01-2010:24 PM
T 4
LOSERS 7 (RACE TO HANDICAP)
 60
Chad Gatheridge
56
Mike Curtis
01-2111:56 AM
T 4
LOSERS 8 (RACE TO HANDICAP)
 61
Mike Curtis
46
Alex Johns
01-2102:20 PM
T 4
FINAL (RACE TO HANDICAP)
 62
Andy Thomas
63
Alex Johns
01-2104:29 PM
T 4