Eliminated
Dinis BrancasRicardo SilvaHelder RibeiroPedro DanielIvo ReisMiguel Pais
Qualified (Losers)
Sergio Martins
Qualified (Winners)
Ruben Alves
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 5)
 1
Ruben Alves
52
Helder Ribeiro
04-1409:12 AM
T 1
 2
Pedro Daniel
FC
Dinis Brancas
04-1410:00 AM
T 1
 3
Sergio Martins
51
Ricardo Silva
04-1410:13 AM
T 2
 4
Ivo Reis
51
Miguel Pais
04-1409:14 AM
T 3
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
 5
Helder Ribeiro
50
Dinis Brancas
T 1
 6
Ricardo Silva
35
Miguel Pais
04-1411:27 AM
T 13
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
 7
Ruben Alves
52
Pedro Daniel
04-1411:28 AM
T 3
 8
Sergio Martins
54
Ivo Reis
04-1411:28 AM
T 16
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
 9
Ruben Alves
53
Sergio Martins
04-1412:58 PM
T 5
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
 10
Helder Ribeiro
25
Ivo Reis
04-1401:03 PM
T 8
 11
Miguel Pais
53
Pedro Daniel
04-1412:43 PM
T 4
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 5)
 12
Ivo Reis
45
Miguel Pais
04-1402:20 PM
T 1
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 5)
 13
Sergio Martins
52
Miguel Pais
04-1403:49 PM
T 5
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 5)
 1
Manuel Gouveia
51
Manuel Ramos
04-1410:02 AM
T 4
 2
Pedro Leandro
25
Pedro Correia
04-1409:14 AM
T 5
 3
Luís Silva
52
Rodrigo Carrapato
04-1409:57 AM
T 6
 4
Ricardo Moreira
05
Bruno Neves
04-1409:15 AM
T 7
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
 5
Manuel Ramos
45
Pedro Leandro
04-1411:27 AM
T 14
 6
Rodrigo Carrapato
50
Ricardo Moreira
T 1
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
 7
Manuel Gouveia
51
Pedro Correia
04-1411:28 AM
T 7
 8
Luís Silva
25
Bruno Neves
04-1411:13 AM
T 4
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
 9
Manuel Gouveia
52
Bruno Neves
04-1412:54 PM
T 2
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
 10
Pedro Leandro
54
Luís Silva
04-1412:59 PM
T 10
 11
Rodrigo Carrapato
35
Pedro Correia
04-1412:37 PM
T 6
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 5)
 12
Pedro Leandro
53
Pedro Correia
04-1402:47 PM
T 2
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 5)
 13
Bruno Neves
0
0
Pedro Leandro
04-1404:21 PM
T 7
Eliminated
Eduardo RibeiroJaime TiagoJúlio SantosTiago PimentaFernando SantosVictor Dias
Qualified (Losers)
José Silva
Qualified (Winners)
Diogo Inácio
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 5)
 1
José Silva
50
Eduardo Ribeiro
04-1410:16 AM
T 8
 2
Tiago Pimenta
52
Júlio Santos
04-1410:13 AM
T 9
 3
Fernando Santos
52
Victor Dias
04-1409:15 AM
T 10
 4
Jaime Tiago
45
Diogo Inácio
04-1410:19 AM
T 11
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
 5
Eduardo Ribeiro
45
Júlio Santos
04-1411:49 AM
T 15
 6
Victor Dias
50
Jaime Tiago
04-1412:08 PM
T 12
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
 7
José Silva
53
Tiago Pimenta
T 1
 8
Fernando Santos
25
Diogo Inácio
T 10
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
 9
José Silva
05
Diogo Inácio
04-1401:00 PM
T 7
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
 10
Júlio Santos
25
Fernando Santos
04-1401:37 PM
T 13
 11
Victor Dias
52
Tiago Pimenta
04-1401:07 PM
T 9
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 5)
 12
Fernando Santos
45
Victor Dias
04-1403:17 PM
T 3
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 5)
 13
José Silva
53
Victor Dias
04-1404:41 PM
T 8
Eliminated
Francisco SilvaNuno CanhãoMiguel CortesAlberto FigueiredoHugo VicenteCosta Nunes
Qualified (Losers)
Fabio Gomes
Qualified (Winners)
Osmir Nabaz
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 5)
 1
Miguel Cortes
15
Costa Nunes
04-1409:16 AM
T 12
 2
Hugo Vicente
50
Francisco Silva
04-1409:16 AM
T 13
 3
Alberto Figueiredo
35
Fabio Gomes
04-1409:16 AM
T 14
 4
Nuno Canhão
45
Osmir Nabaz
04-1410:05 AM
T 15
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
 5
Miguel Cortes
50
Francisco Silva
T 1
 6
Alberto Figueiredo
54
Nuno Canhão
04-1411:32 AM
T 2
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
 7
Costa Nunes
54
Hugo Vicente
04-1411:22 AM
T 8
 8
Fabio Gomes
05
Osmir Nabaz
04-1411:30 AM
T 6
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
 9
Costa Nunes
45
Osmir Nabaz
04-1401:01 PM
T 3
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
 10
Miguel Cortes
35
Fabio Gomes
04-1401:01 PM
T 1
 11
Alberto Figueiredo
15
Hugo Vicente
04-1402:01 PM
T 11
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 5)
 12
Fabio Gomes
53
Hugo Vicente
04-1402:58 PM
T 4
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 5)
 13
Costa Nunes
25
Fabio Gomes
04-1404:18 PM
T 6
ABLIS - 7º OPEN POOL PT (1ª|2ª|3ª)

Ruben Alves

Diogo Inácio

Hot Shot

Manuel Gouveia

COJOPE

Sergio Martins

Estrelas da Amadora
PLAYER MATCHES RW RL WINS
1Diogo Inácio (Hot Shot)WWWWWW3015
67%
2Ruben AlvesWWWWWL2817
62%
3Manuel Gouveia (COJOPE)WWWWL2311
68%
3Sergio Martins (Estrelas da Amadora)WWLWWL2617
60%
5José SilvaWWLWL1716
52%
5Fabio Gomes (ABHS)WLWWWL2221
51%
5Bruno Neves (Retiro com História)WWLL1512
56%
5Osmir Nabaz (Inferno da bica)WWWL1513
54%
LAST 8 (RACE TO 5)
 1
Ruben Alves
52
José Silva
04-1406:10 PM
T 8
 2
Manuel Gouveia
52
Fabio Gomes
04-1405:18 PM
T 5
 3
Diogo Inácio
53
Bruno Neves
04-1405:17 PM
T 6
 4
Osmir Nabaz
05
Sergio Martins
04-1405:13 PM
T 7
SEMIFINALS (RACE TO 5)
 5
Ruben Alves
53
Manuel Gouveia
04-1408:15 PM
T 3
 6
Diogo Inácio
53
Sergio Martins
04-1408:07 PM
T 4
FINAL (RACE TO 5)
 7
Ruben Alves
35
Diogo Inácio
04-1409:32 PM
T 4
Eliminated
Ruben CoelhoMilton AlexandreNuno Cruz
Qualified (Losers)
Cesar Sousa
Qualified (Winners)
Paulo Cristovao
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 5)
 1
Paulo Cristovao
Walkover
 2
Ruben Coelho
25
Milton Alexandre
04-1305:40 PM
T 1
 3
Cesar Sousa
50
Jaime Silva
04-1305:00 PM
T 1
 4
Nuno Cruz
Walkover
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
 5
Walkover
Ruben Coelho
 6
Jaime Silva
Walkover
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
 7
Paulo Cristovao
50
Milton Alexandre
04-1307:37 PM
T 4
 8
Cesar Sousa
53
Nuno Cruz
04-1307:54 PM
T 5
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
 9
Paulo Cristovao
53
Cesar Sousa
04-1309:31 PM
T 15
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
 10
Ruben Coelho
45
Nuno Cruz
04-1309:23 PM
T 9
 11
Walkover
Milton Alexandre
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 5)
 12
Nuno Cruz
53
Milton Alexandre
04-1311:16 PM
T 2
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 5)
 13
Cesar Sousa
53
Nuno Cruz
04-1412:38 AM
T 6
Eliminated
Helder SantosCarlos SousaCarlos Silva
Qualified (Losers)
Ricardo Fernandes
Qualified (Winners)
Diogo Gonçalves
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 5)
 1
Ricardo Fernandes
Walkover
 2
Helder Santos
05
Carlos Silva
04-1305:56 PM
T 2
 3
Carlos Sousa
50
Rodrigo Jordão
04-1305:00 PM
T 1
 4
Diogo Gonçalves
Walkover
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
 5
Walkover
Helder Santos
 6
Rodrigo Jordão
Walkover
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
 7
Ricardo Fernandes
35
Carlos Silva
04-1307:29 PM
T 10
 8
Carlos Sousa
45
Diogo Gonçalves
04-1307:57 PM
T 11
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
 9
Carlos Silva
35
Diogo Gonçalves
T 1
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
 10
Helder Santos
45
Carlos Sousa
04-1309:34 PM
T 3
 11
Walkover
Ricardo Fernandes
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 5)
 12
Carlos Sousa
25
Ricardo Fernandes
T 10
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 5)
 13
Carlos Silva
45
Ricardo Fernandes
T 1
Eliminated
Nelson RamugiJosé SantosSérgio OliveiraSérgio Cabral
Qualified (Losers)
Vítor Brás
Qualified (Winners)
Rui Cardoso
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 5)
 1
Vítor Brás
Walkover
 2
Sérgio Oliveira
25
José Santos
04-1305:47 PM
T 11
 3
Sérgio Cabral
35
Rui Cardoso
04-1305:42 PM
T 6
 4
Nelson Ramugi
Walkover
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
 5
Walkover
Sérgio Oliveira
 6
Sérgio Cabral
Walkover
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
 7
Vítor Brás
51
José Santos
04-1307:33 PM
T 12
 8
Rui Cardoso
53
Nelson Ramugi
T 16
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
 9
Vítor Brás
45
Rui Cardoso
04-1311:00 PM
T 8
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
 10
Sérgio Oliveira
51
Nelson Ramugi
04-1309:58 PM
T 2
 11
Sérgio Cabral
52
José Santos
04-1309:18 PM
T 5
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 5)
 12
Sérgio Oliveira
25
Sérgio Cabral
04-1311:08 PM
T 6
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 5)
 13
Vítor Brás
54
Sérgio Cabral
04-1412:18 AM
T 4
Eliminated
Luis BarrosoRui FerreiraFrederico SoaresRoman Lucian
Qualified (Losers)
José Baptista
Qualified (Winners)
Filipe Simões
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 5)
 1
José Baptista
Walkover
 2
Frederico Soares
52
Luis Barroso
04-1305:41 PM
T 7
 3
Rui Ferreira
15
Roman Lucian
04-1305:43 PM
T 10
 4
Filipe Simões
Walkover
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
 5
Walkover
Luis Barroso
 6
Rui Ferreira
Walkover
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
 7
José Baptista
50
Frederico Soares
04-1308:08 PM
T 3
 8
Roman Lucian
35
Filipe Simões
04-1308:12 PM
T 1
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
 9
José Baptista
35
Filipe Simões
04-1310:23 PM
T 11
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
 10
Luis Barroso
15
Roman Lucian
T 12
 11
Rui Ferreira
35
Frederico Soares
04-1309:29 PM
T 14
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 5)
 12
Roman Lucian
54
Frederico Soares
04-1412:03 AM
T 13
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 5)
 13
José Baptista
52
Roman Lucian
04-1401:15 AM
T 4
Eliminated
Fernando PinheiroRui GonçalvesJorge Barão SantosCarlos Guedes
Qualified (Losers)
Cristiano Diogo
Qualified (Winners)
Valter Marques
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 5)
 1
Valter Marques
Walkover
 2
Rui Gonçalves
51
Fernando Pinheiro
04-1306:36 PM
T 16
 3
Jorge Barão Santos
15
Cristiano Diogo
04-1307:00 PM
T 13
 4
Carlos Guedes
Walkover
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
 5
Walkover
Fernando Pinheiro
 6
Jorge Barão Santos
Walkover
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
 7
Valter Marques
51
Rui Gonçalves
04-1308:27 PM
T 9
 8
Cristiano Diogo
35
Carlos Guedes
04-1308:29 PM
T 8
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
 9
Valter Marques
52
Carlos Guedes
04-1310:01 PM
T 4
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
 10
Fernando Pinheiro
15
Cristiano Diogo
04-1310:13 PM
T 6
 11
Jorge Barão Santos
52
Rui Gonçalves
04-1309:18 PM
T 10
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 5)
 12
Cristiano Diogo
54
Jorge Barão Santos
04-1311:15 PM
T 8
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 5)
 13
Carlos Guedes
35
Cristiano Diogo
04-1412:51 AM
T 7
Eliminated
José PiresPaulo CasadinhoAbílio SilvaFernando Martins
Qualified (Losers)
Alexandre Baptista
Qualified (Winners)
Rafael Pereira
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 5)
 1
Rafael Pereira
Walkover
 2
Abílio Silva
45
Paulo Casadinho
04-1306:00 PM
T 3
 3
José Pires
53
Alexandre Baptista
04-1307:51 PM
T 6
 4
Fernando Martins
Walkover
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
 5
Walkover
Abílio Silva
 6
Alexandre Baptista
Walkover
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
 7
Rafael Pereira
53
Paulo Casadinho
04-1308:41 PM
T 13
 8
José Pires
05
Fernando Martins
04-1309:07 PM
T 2
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
 9
Rafael Pereira
54
Fernando Martins
04-1310:11 PM
T 1
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
 10
Abílio Silva
51
José Pires
04-1310:33 PM
T 13
 11
Alexandre Baptista
54
Paulo Casadinho
04-1310:40 PM
T 5
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 5)
 12
Abílio Silva
15
Alexandre Baptista
04-1311:55 PM
T 1
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 5)
 13
Fernando Martins
25
Alexandre Baptista
04-1401:03 AM
T 8
Eliminated
Ricardo RibeiroVitor SilvaNuno LourençoRicardo Silva
Qualified (Losers)
Mario Carvalho
Qualified (Winners)
José Guilherme
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 5)
 1
Ricardo Silva
Walkover
 2
Ricardo Ribeiro
05
Vitor Silva
04-1306:00 PM
T 1
 3
Nuno Lourenço
52
Mario Carvalho
04-1306:23 PM
T 5
 4
José Guilherme
Walkover
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
 5
Walkover
Ricardo Ribeiro
 6
Mario Carvalho
Walkover
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
 7
Ricardo Silva
54
Vitor Silva
04-1308:43 PM
T 12
 8
Nuno Lourenço
35
José Guilherme
04-1308:32 PM
T 4
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
 9
Ricardo Silva
15
José Guilherme
04-1310:36 PM
T 9
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
 10
Ricardo Ribeiro
05
Nuno Lourenço
T 1
 11
Mario Carvalho
50
Vitor Silva
04-1310:34 PM
T 16
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 5)
 12
Nuno Lourenço
15
Mario Carvalho
T 1
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 5)
 13
Ricardo Silva
15
Mario Carvalho
04-1412:11 AM
T 5
Eliminated
Roberto SecoFernando MiguelPedro Henriques
Qualified (Losers)
Marco Silva
Qualified (Winners)
Fernando Fernandes
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 5)
 1
Roberto Seco
Walkover
 2
Pedro Henriques
50
Hugo Pereira
04-1306:00 PM
T 1
 3
Fernando Miguel
52
Marco Silva
04-1307:12 PM
T 2
 4
Fernando Fernandes
Walkover
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
 5
Walkover
Hugo Pereira
 6
Marco Silva
Walkover
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
 7
Roberto Seco
05
Pedro Henriques
T 1
 8
Fernando Miguel
35
Fernando Fernandes
04-1309:02 PM
T 6
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
 9
Pedro Henriques
35
Fernando Fernandes
04-1310:49 PM
T 15
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
 10
Walkover
Fernando Miguel
 11
Marco Silva
50
Roberto Seco
T 1
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 5)
 12
Fernando Miguel
45
Marco Silva
04-1310:58 PM
T 3
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 5)
 13
Pedro Henriques
45
Marco Silva
04-1401:12 AM
T 1
ABLIS - 7º OPEN POOL PT (1ª|2ª|3ª)

Valter Marques

COJOPE

Paulo Cristovao

Inferno da Bica

Alexandre Baptista

Caselas FC

Cesar Sousa

AB Cadaval
PLAYER MATCHES RW RL WINS
1Paulo Cristovao (Inferno da Bica )WWWWWW308
79%
2Valter Marques (COJOPE)WWWWWL2816
64%
3Alexandre Baptista (Caselas FC)LWWWWWL2825
53%
3Cesar Sousa (AB Cadaval)WWLWWWL3123
57%
5Diogo Gonçalves (Club Azambujense)WWWL1714
55%
5Filipe Simões (Caselas FC)WWWL1915
56%
5Rafael Pereira (Marítimo da Atalaia)WWWL1815
55%
5José Guilherme (Orange PC)WWWL1911
63%
9Marco Silva (Caselas FC)LWWWL1718
49%
9Mario Carvalho (Marítimo da Atalaia)LWWWL1912
61%
9Rui Cardoso (Janela com História)WWWL1915
56%
9Cristiano Diogo (COJOPE)WLWWWL2719
59%
9José Baptista (Retiro com História)WLWL1512
56%
9Vítor Brás (COJOPE)WLWL1715
53%
9Ricardo Fernandes (Real sport club )LWWL1516
48%
9Fernando Fernandes (Lamosa Pool)WWL1311
54%
LAST 16 (RACE TO 5)
 1
Paulo Cristovao
50
Marco Silva
04-1404:19 PM
T 9
 2
Diogo Gonçalves
52
Mario Carvalho
04-1404:16 PM
T 10
 3
Rui Cardoso
45
Alexandre Baptista
04-1404:18 PM
T 11
 4
Filipe Simões
54
Cristiano Diogo
04-1404:16 PM
T 12
 5
Valter Marques
52
José Baptista
04-1404:17 PM
T 13
 6
Rafael Pereira
53
Vítor Brás
04-1404:17 PM
T 14
 7
José Guilherme
52
Ricardo Fernandes
04-1404:18 PM
T 15
 8
Fernando Fernandes
35
Cesar Sousa
04-1404:17 PM
T 16
LAST 8 (RACE TO 5)
 9
Paulo Cristovao
52
Diogo Gonçalves
04-1406:35 PM
T 6
 10
Alexandre Baptista
54
Filipe Simões
04-1406:29 PM
T 1
 11
Valter Marques
53
Rafael Pereira
04-1407:01 PM
T 8
 12
José Guilherme
45
Cesar Sousa
04-1408:13 PM
T 5
SEMIFINALS (RACE TO 5)
 13
Paulo Cristovao
50
Alexandre Baptista
04-1408:35 PM
T 5
 14
Valter Marques
53
Cesar Sousa
04-1408:28 PM
T 6
FINAL (RACE TO 5)
 15
Paulo Cristovao
53
Valter Marques
04-1409:41 PM
T 5
Eliminated
Guilherme AlmeidaFilipe EstevesDavid Reis
Qualified (Losers)
Hernani Martins
Qualified (Winners)
Ricardo Fernandes
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 5)
 1
Ricardo Fernandes
Walkover
 2
Filipe Esteves
50
Guilherme Almeida
04-1308:59 AM
T 1
 3
David Reis
Walkover
 4
Hernani Martins
Walkover
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
 5
Walkover
Guilherme Almeida
 6
Walkover
Walkover
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
 7
Ricardo Fernandes
51
Filipe Esteves
04-1311:01 AM
T 3
 8
David Reis
54
Hernani Martins
04-1310:08 AM
T 6
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
 9
Ricardo Fernandes
51
David Reis
04-1312:02 PM
T 4
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
 10
Guilherme Almeida
05
Hernani Martins
T 1
 11
Walkover
Filipe Esteves
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 5)
 12
Hernani Martins
54
Filipe Esteves
04-1312:02 PM
T 11
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 5)
 13
David Reis
15
Hernani Martins
04-1301:42 PM
T 8
Eliminated
Pedro ValentimAntónio Vieira
Qualified (Losers)
Pedro Belo
Qualified (Winners)
Nelson Da Silva
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 5)
 1
António Vieira
Walkover
 2
Pedro Belo
Walkover
 3
Pedro Valentim
Walkover
 4
Nelson Da Silva
Walkover
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
 5
Walkover
Walkover
 6
Walkover
Walkover
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
 7
António Vieira
45
Pedro Belo
04-1207:18 PM
T 2
 8
Pedro Valentim
05
Nelson Da Silva
04-1208:32 PM
T 4
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
 9
Pedro Belo
35
Nelson Da Silva
04-1209:51 PM
T 8
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
 10
Walkover
Pedro Valentim
 11
Walkover
António Vieira
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 5)
 12
Pedro Valentim
05
António Vieira
04-1209:53 PM
T 15
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 5)
 13
Pedro Belo
52
António Vieira
04-1211:01 PM
T 4
Eliminated
Cátia Alfaiate
Qualified (Losers)
Ricardo Santos
Qualified (Winners)
Luis Rosa
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 5)
 1
Luis Rosa
Walkover
 2
Sérgio Matos
05
Ricardo Santos
04-1309:01 AM
T 2
 3
Cátia Alfaiate
Walkover
 4
Paulo Caeiro
Walkover
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
 5
Walkover
Sérgio Matos
 6
Walkover
Walkover
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
 7
Luis Rosa
54
Ricardo Santos
04-1311:04 AM
T 2
 8
Cátia Alfaiate
50
Paulo Caeiro
T 1
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
 9
Luis Rosa
53
Cátia Alfaiate
04-1312:25 PM
T 6
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
 10
Walkover
Paulo Caeiro
 11
Walkover
Ricardo Santos
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 5)
 12
Walkover
Ricardo Santos
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 5)
 13
Cátia Alfaiate
15
Ricardo Santos
04-1301:28 PM
T 11
Eliminated
Pedro SantosJosé Rocha
Qualified (Losers)
Luis Correia
Qualified (Winners)
Eugénio Faria
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 5)
 1
Luis Correia
Walkover
 2
José Rocha
Walkover
 3
Amilcar Santos
05
Pedro Santos
04-1309:02 AM
T 3
 4
Eugénio Faria
Walkover
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
 5
Walkover
Walkover
 6
Amilcar Santos
Walkover
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
 7
Luis Correia
50
José Rocha
04-1309:07 AM
T 7
 8
Pedro Santos
15
Eugénio Faria
04-1312:16 PM
T 2
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
 9
Luis Correia
25
Eugénio Faria
04-1312:24 PM
T 2
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
 10
Walkover
Pedro Santos
 11
Walkover
José Rocha
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 5)
 12
Pedro Santos
45
José Rocha
04-1312:20 PM
T 3
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 5)
 13
Luis Correia
53
José Rocha
04-1302:19 PM
T 2
Eliminated
António AntunesNuno VermelhoRui Avelino
Qualified (Losers)
Filipe Batista
Qualified (Winners)
João Figueiredo
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 5)
 1
Nuno Vermelho
Walkover
 2
Rui Avelino
15
Filipe Batista
04-1309:02 AM
T 5
 3
António Antunes
Walkover
 4
João Figueiredo
Walkover
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
 5
Walkover
Rui Avelino
 6
Walkover
Walkover
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
 7
Nuno Vermelho
35
Filipe Batista
04-1312:21 PM
T 1
 8
António Antunes
35
João Figueiredo
04-1310:11 AM
T 8
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
 9
Filipe Batista
45
João Figueiredo
04-1301:04 PM
T 9
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
 10
Rui Avelino
53
António Antunes
04-1312:20 PM
T 10
 11
Walkover
Nuno Vermelho
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 5)
 12
Rui Avelino
54
Nuno Vermelho
04-1301:08 PM
T 5
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 5)
 13
Filipe Batista
51
Rui Avelino
04-1303:30 PM
T 1
Eliminated
Hugo VieiraRicardo SerraJoão Canto
Qualified (Losers)
Alexandrino Leite
Qualified (Winners)
António Pires
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 5)
 1
Alexandrino Leite
Walkover
 2
Hugo Vieira
Walkover
 3
João Canto
54
Ricardo Serra
04-1310:09 AM
T 4
 4
António Pires
Walkover
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
 5
Walkover
Walkover
 6
Ricardo Serra
Walkover
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
 7
Alexandrino Leite
50
Hugo Vieira
04-1309:08 AM
T 9
 8
João Canto
45
António Pires
04-1311:43 AM
T 8
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
 9
Alexandrino Leite
45
António Pires
04-1301:37 PM
T 6
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
 10
Walkover
João Canto
 11
Ricardo Serra
52
Hugo Vieira
04-1311:48 AM
T 13
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 5)
 12
João Canto
52
Ricardo Serra
04-1301:41 PM
T 15
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 5)
 13
Alexandrino Leite
51
João Canto
T 1
Eliminated
Fernando PereiraRodrigo Almeida
Qualified (Losers)
Fernando Lima
Qualified (Winners)
Ângelo Barão
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 5)
 1
Ângelo Barão
Walkover
 2
Fernando Lima
Walkover
 3
Fernando Pereira
Walkover
 4
Rodrigo Almeida
Walkover
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
 5
Walkover
Walkover
 6
Walkover
Walkover
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
 7
Ângelo Barão
52
Fernando Lima
04-1208:41 PM
T 6
 8
Fernando Pereira
05
Rodrigo Almeida
04-1207:18 PM
T 8
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
 9
Ângelo Barão
50
Rodrigo Almeida
04-1209:42 PM
T 4
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
 10
Walkover
Fernando Pereira
 11
Walkover
Fernando Lima
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 5)
 12
Fernando Pereira
05
Fernando Lima
T 1
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 5)
 13
Rodrigo Almeida
35
Fernando Lima
04-1210:35 PM
T 9
Eliminated
Pedro Madureira
Qualified (Losers)
António Costa
Qualified (Winners)
André Romão
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 5)
 1
Pedro Madureira
Walkover
 2
Estevão Pedrosa
Walkover
 3
Pedro Salsinha
05
André Romão
04-1310:00 AM
T 1
 4
António Costa
Walkover
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
 5
Walkover
Walkover
 6
Pedro Salsinha
Walkover
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
 7
Pedro Madureira
50
Estevão Pedrosa
04-1309:08 AM
T 10
 8
André Romão
51
António Costa
04-1311:13 AM
T 9
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
 9
Pedro Madureira
15
André Romão
04-1312:53 PM
T 13
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
 10
Walkover
António Costa
 11
Walkover
Estevão Pedrosa
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 5)
 12
António Costa
Walkover
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 5)
 13
Pedro Madureira
05
António Costa
04-1301:47 PM
T 7
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 5)
 1
Pedro Silvestre
Walkover
 2
Paulo Silva
50
Afonso Gonçalves
04-1301:00 PM
T 1
 3
Vitor Pereira
Walkover
 4
Luis Ponce
Walkover
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
 5
Walkover
Afonso Gonçalves
 6
Walkover
Walkover
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
 7
Pedro Silvestre
50
Paulo Silva
T 1
 8
Vitor Pereira
50
Luis Ponce
04-1302:58 PM
T 11
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
 9
Pedro Silvestre
53
Vitor Pereira
04-1305:02 PM
T 4
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
 10
Walkover
Luis Ponce
 11
Walkover
Paulo Silva
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 5)
 12
Luis Ponce
Walkover
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 5)
 13
Vitor Pereira
0
0
Luis Ponce
04-1307:20 PM
T 7
Eliminated
Bruno SilvestreMarcel Inácio
Qualified (Losers)
Nuno Deus
Qualified (Winners)
Paulo Nicolau
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 5)
 1
Nuno Deus
Walkover
 2
Marcel Inácio
Walkover
 3
Bruno Silvestre
Walkover
 4
Paulo Nicolau
Walkover
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
 5
Walkover
Walkover
 6
Walkover
Walkover
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
 7
Nuno Deus
45
Marcel Inácio
04-1208:36 PM
T 9
 8
Bruno Silvestre
35
Paulo Nicolau
04-1208:38 PM
T 11
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
 9
Marcel Inácio
25
Paulo Nicolau
04-1210:12 PM
T 2
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
 10
Walkover
Bruno Silvestre
 11
Walkover
Nuno Deus
LOSERS 3 (RACE TO 5)
 12
Bruno Silvestre
05
Nuno Deus
04-1210:18 PM
T 11
LOSERS 4 (RACE TO 5)
 13
Marcel Inácio
45
Nuno Deus
04-1211:24 PM
T 8
INITIAL ROUND (RACE TO 5)
 1
Jose Paiva
Walkover
 2
Fernando Diogo
51
Valentim Marques
04-1301:44 PM
T 4
 3
Luis Clemente
Walkover
 4
Nuno Reis
Walkover
LOSERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
 5
Walkover
Valentim Marques
 6
Walkover
Walkover
WINNERS 1 (RACE TO 5)
 7
Jose Paiva
53
Fernando Diogo
04-1303:16 PM
T 15
 8
Luis Clemente
35
Nuno Reis
04-1303:16 PM
T 14
WINNERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
 9
Jose Paiva
51
Nuno Reis
04-1305:11 PM
T 16
LOSERS 2 (RACE TO 5)
 10
Valentim Marques
54
Luis Clemente
04-1304:54 PM
T 5
 11