ANP - Ranking Individual de Lisboa (POOL)
6 TOP
80
Tie-breaker criteria
  1. Most games won
  2. Biggest difference between games won and lost
  3. Highest number of racks won
  4. Biggest difference between racks won and lost
Gestão ANP
# PHOTO NAME TEAM TB.
1Nuno TavaresZé Mira sportsZé Mira sports0
2José SilvaZé Mira sportsZé Mira sports0
3Ivan CoelhoZé Mira sports - taomZé Mira sports - taom0
4Ruben AlvesZé Mira sportsZé Mira sports0
5José AlmeidaSerra e MarSerra e Mar0
6Vitor RefachoSerra e MarSerra e Mar0
7Osmir NabazInferno da bicaInferno da bica0
8Diogo InacioHot ShotHot Shot0
9Lucas Barrosinferno da bicainferno da bica0
10Benjamin CoelhoInferno da bicaInferno da bica0
11NelsonReal Sport ClubReal Sport Club0
12Dinis BrancasHot Shot Hot Shot 0
13Sérgio Oliveira JanelaJanela0
14Paulo Carvalho Real Sport Club Real Sport Club 0
15André PedrosoZé Mira Sports Zé Mira Sports 0
16Vasco Santos0
17Edgar MartinsLamosa Lamosa 0
18Ricardo FernandesReal sport club Real sport club 0
19Nelson da SilvaCB Oeste CB Oeste 0
20Luis SilvaCB Oeste CB Oeste 0
21Walk-over0
22Walkover10
23Walkover20
24Walkover30
25Walkover40
26Walkover50
27DiogoReal sport club Real sport club 0
Pos. Points
550
480
420
370
330
300
280

Tournament

Tournament

Tournament

Tournament

Tournament

Tournament

Tournament

Tournament
PREV. POS. PHOTO NAME TOTALPOS.PTS.POS.PTS.POS.PTS.POS.PTS.POS.PTS.POS.PTS.POS.PTS.POS.PTS.
Nuno Tavares 2590480330550480420330
Ivan Coelho 2420550550420480420
Vitor Refacho 2400420480420330420330
Diogo Inacio 2390480480550550330
André Pedroso 2360420550420420550
Lucas Barros 2270330420550550420
José Silva 2260330550420480480
Benjamin Coelho 2220300420420420330330
12ºDinis Brancas 2140420420420330550
10ºEdgar Martins 2050300420480550300
10º11ºNelson da Silva 2010330330330420300300
14º12ºRuben Alves 1930550420480480
13º13ºSérgio Oliveira 1870280330330330300300
15º14ºJosé Almeida 1770300330300420420
11º15ºOsmir Nabaz 1650420420480330
17º16ºRicardo Fernandes 1560330480330420
16º17ºLuis Silva 1240280330300330
18º18ºVasco Santos 960330330300
19º19ºDiogo 330330
20º20ºNelson 330330
21º21ºWalkover3 300300
22º22ºWalkover4 300300
23º23ºWalk-over 300300
24º24ºWalkover2 300300