Ranking C.B.Peral
5 TOP
50
Tie-breaker criteria
  1. Most games won
  2. Biggest difference between games won and lost
  3. Best score obtained
  4. Highest number of racks won
  5. Best previous classification
  6. Best position obtained in previous tournament
Associação de Apoio Cultural e Recreativa do Peral
# PHOTO NAME TEAM TB.
1Flavio CarvalhoNSCPNSCP0
2Ilidio Cartaxeiro 0
3Paulo Caeiro0
4Pedro ferreira0
5Sergio Cabral0
6Nelson Silva0
7Rafael Pereira0
8Pedro Valentim0
9Frederico Soares0
10Mickael Alves0
11Sergio Fialho0
12Pedro Belo0
13Ricardo Silva0
14Paulo Casadinho0
15Manuel Carvalho0
16Luis Silva0
Pos. Points
200
160
130
100
80
65
13º50
16º0

Tournament

Tournament

Tournament

Tournament

Tournament
PREV. POS. PHOTO NAME TOTALPOS.PTS.POS.PTS.POS.PTS.POS.PTS.POS.PTS.
Pedro Belo 300100200
Manuel Carvalho 28020080
Mickael Alves 260160100
Ricardo Silva 260130130
Paulo Casadinho 260130130
Luis Silva 22565160
Nelson Silva 18010080
Sergio Cabral 18080100
10ºPaulo Caeiro 1306565
11º10ºRafael Pereira 1306565
12º11ºPedro ferreira 1306565
13º12ºFrederico Soares 11513º5065
13ºIlidio Cartaxeiro 808016º0
14º14ºSergio Fialho 5013º5016º0
15º15ºPedro Valentim 5013º5016º0
16º16ºFlavio Carvalho 016º016º0