NAME
VENUE
START
END
PLAYERS
MODALITY
ENTRY FEE
SINGLE FEE
ORGANIZATION
GLOBAL
PLAYED MATCHES
PLAYED RACKS
AVERAGE TIME PER MATCH
AVERAGE TIME PER RACK
AVERAGE RACKS PER GAME
MOST FREQUENT OUTCOME
PLAYED MATCHES
PLAYED RACKS
AVERAGE TIME PER MATCH
AVERAGE TIME PER RACK
AVERAGE RACKS PER GAME
MOST FREQUENT OUTCOME
PLAYED MATCHES
PLAYED RACKS
AVERAGE TIME PER MATCH
AVERAGE TIME PER RACK
AVERAGE RACKS PER GAME
MOST FREQUENT OUTCOME
NAME TYPE RACE TO FINAL
  32 (double KO)(qualifies 1) 3 3
  32 (double KO)(qualifies 1) 3 3
AWARD VALUE # TOTAL
1st 65 USD 1 65 USD
2nd 50 USD 1 50 USD
3rd 35 USD 1 35 USD
4th 20 USD 1 20 USD
PRIZE MONEY 170
# PHOTO NAME GENDER COUNTRY
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
REGISTRATION CLOSED
PHOTO NAME BRACKET MATCH WINNER VALUE ODD
DAY TIME TB MT PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
INITIAL ROUND :: RACE TO 3

John Schwiesow

Corey Nabozny

BYE

Steve Moore

BYE

Dewey Baker

BYE

John Olson

Mike Noskoviak

BYE

Randy Hinke

BYE

Rich Carbon

BYE

Denny King

BYE

Jonny Henderson

BYE

Brian Green

BYE

Johan Cancino

BYE

James Deragon

BYE

Mike Welty

BYE

Clay North

BYE

Troy Mattson

BYE

TJ Anderson

BYE

WINNERS 1 :: RACE TO 3

Corey Nabozny

Steve Moore

Dewey Baker

John Olson

Mike Noskoviak

Randy Hinke

Rich Carbon

Denny King

Jonny Henderson

Brian Green

Johan Cancino

James Deragon

Mike Welty

Clay North

Troy Mattson

TJ Anderson

LOSERS 1 :: RACE TO 3

John Schwiesow

BYE

BYE

BYE

BYE

BYE

BYE

BYE

BYE

BYE

BYE

BYE

BYE

BYE

BYE

BYE

WINNERS 2 :: RACE TO 3

Steve Moore

John Olson

Randy Hinke

Denny King

Brian Green

Johan Cancino

Mike Welty

TJ Anderson

LOSERS 2 :: RACE TO 3

John Schwiesow

Troy Mattson

BYE

Clay North

BYE

James Deragon

BYE

Jonny Henderson

BYE

Rich Carbon

BYE

Mike Noskoviak

BYE

Dewey Baker

BYE

Corey Nabozny

WINNERS 3 :: RACE TO 3

John Olson

Denny King

Johan Cancino

Mike Welty

LOSERS 3 :: RACE TO 3

Troy Mattson

Clay North

James Deragon

Jonny Henderson

Rich Carbon

Mike Noskoviak

Dewey Baker

Corey Nabozny

WINNERS 4 :: RACE TO 3

John Olson

Johan Cancino

LOSERS 4 :: RACE TO 3

Clay North

Steve Moore

Jonny Henderson

Randy Hinke

Rich Carbon

Brian Green

Corey Nabozny

TJ Anderson

LOSERS 5 :: RACE TO 3

Clay North

Randy Hinke

Brian Green

Corey Nabozny

LOSERS 6 :: RACE TO 3

Clay North

Mike Welty

Brian Green

Denny King

LOSERS 7 :: RACE TO 3

Clay North

Denny King

LOSERS 8 :: RACE TO 3

Clay North

Johan Cancino

FINAL :: RACE TO 3

John Olson

Clay North

ELIMINATED PLAYERS

BYE

BYE

BYE

BYE

BYE

BYE

BYE

BYE

John Schwiesow

BYE

BYE

BYE

BYE

BYE

BYE

BYE

Troy Mattson

James Deragon

Mike Noskoviak

Dewey Baker

Steve Moore

Jonny Henderson

Rich Carbon

TJ Anderson

Randy Hinke

Corey Nabozny

Brian Green

Denny King

Johan Cancino

FINALISTS PLAYERS