NAME
VENUE
START
END
PLAYERS
DISCIPLINE
ENTRY FEE
SINGLE FEE
ORGANIZATION
GLOBAL
PLAYED MATCHES
PLAYED RACKS
AVERAGE TIME PER MATCH
AVERAGE TIME PER RACK
AVERAGE RACKS PER GAME
MOST FREQUENT OUTCOME
PLAYED MATCHES
PLAYED RACKS
AVERAGE TIME PER MATCH
AVERAGE TIME PER RACK
AVERAGE RACKS PER GAME
MOST FREQUENT OUTCOME
PLAYED MATCHES
PLAYED RACKS
AVERAGE TIME PER MATCH
AVERAGE TIME PER RACK
AVERAGE RACKS PER GAME
MOST FREQUENT OUTCOME
NAME TYPE RACE TO FINAL
  16 (double KO)(final)br 4 4
  16 (double KO)(final)br 4  
AWARD VALUE # TOTAL
PRIZE MONEY 0
# PHOTO NAME GENDER COUNTRY
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
REGISTRATION CLOSED
PHOTO NAME BRACKET MATCH WINNER VALUE ODD
DAY TIME TB MT PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
INITIAL ROUND :: RACE TO 4

Angie Okeeffe Circle Pines MN

Wendy Schelin Superior WI

Travis Lindfors Iron Junction MN

Tony Wasbotten Duluth MN

Al Barlau Duluth MN

Gerry Polla Duluth MN

Pete Markham Duluth MN

Josh Fox

PJ Perez Duluth MN

Amy Johnson Duluth MN

Ted Bujold Duluth MN

AJ Longhofer Robbinsdale MN

Chad Gatheridge Humboldt MN

James Stillwell Duluth MN

Dale Holmes St Paul MN

Jeff Arnovich Duluth MN

LOSERS 1 :: RACE TO 4

Angie Okeeffe Circle Pines MN

Tony Wasbotten Duluth MN

Al Barlau Duluth MN

Josh Fox

PJ Perez Duluth MN

Ted Bujold Duluth MN

James Stillwell Duluth MN

Jeff Arnovich Duluth MN

WINNERS 1 :: RACE TO 4

Wendy Schelin Superior WI

Travis Lindfors Iron Junction MN

Gerry Polla Duluth MN

Pete Markham Duluth MN

Amy Johnson Duluth MN

AJ Longhofer Robbinsdale MN

Chad Gatheridge Humboldt MN

Dale Holmes St Paul MN

LOSERS 2 :: RACE TO 4

Tony Wasbotten Duluth MN

Chad Gatheridge Humboldt MN

Al Barlau Duluth MN

AJ Longhofer Robbinsdale MN

Ted Bujold Duluth MN

Pete Markham Duluth MN

Jeff Arnovich Duluth MN

Wendy Schelin Superior WI

WINNERS 2 :: RACE TO 4

Travis Lindfors Iron Junction MN

Gerry Polla Duluth MN

Amy Johnson Duluth MN

Dale Holmes St Paul MN

LOSERS 3 :: RACE TO 4

Chad Gatheridge Humboldt MN

Al Barlau Duluth MN

Ted Bujold Duluth MN

Wendy Schelin Superior WI

LOSERS 4 :: RACE TO 4

Chad Gatheridge Humboldt MN

Gerry Polla Duluth MN

Wendy Schelin Superior WI

Dale Holmes St Paul MN

WINNERS 3 :: RACE TO 4

Travis Lindfors Iron Junction MN

Amy Johnson Duluth MN

LOSERS 5 :: RACE TO 4

Chad Gatheridge Humboldt MN

Dale Holmes St Paul MN

LOSERS 6 :: RACE TO 4

Chad Gatheridge Humboldt MN

Amy Johnson Duluth MN

FINAL :: RACE TO 4

Chad Gatheridge Humboldt MN

Travis Lindfors Iron Junction MN

FINAL 2 :: RACE TO 4

ELIMINATED PLAYERS

Angie Okeeffe Circle Pines MN

Josh Fox

PJ Perez Duluth MN

James Stillwell Duluth MN

Tony Wasbotten Duluth MN

AJ Longhofer Robbinsdale MN

Pete Markham Duluth MN

Jeff Arnovich Duluth MN

Al Barlau Duluth MN

Ted Bujold Duluth MN

Gerry Polla Duluth MN

Wendy Schelin Superior WI

Dale Holmes St Paul MN

Amy Johnson Duluth MN

FINALISTS PLAYERS

Travis Lindfors Iron Junction MN

Chad Gatheridge Humboldt MN