NAME
VENUE
START
END
PLAYERS
MODALITY
ENTRY FEE
ORGANIZATION
GLOBAL
PLAYED MATCHES
PLAYED RACKS
AVERAGE TIME PER MATCH
AVERAGE TIME PER RACK
AVERAGE RACKS PER GAME
MOST FREQUENT OUTCOME
NAME TYPE RACE TO FINAL
  16 (double KO)(final)br 4 4
AWARD VALUE # TOTAL
PRIZE MONEY 0
# PHOTO NAME GENDER COUNTRY
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
REGISTRATION CLOSED
PHOTO NAME BRACKET MATCH WINNER VALUE ODD
DAY TIME TB MT PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
INITIAL ROUND :: RACE TO HANDICAP

James Stillwell Superior WI

Tony Wasbotten

Tom Nicolosi Duluth MN

Jason Leinen Waconia MN

Jed Bergland Grand Rapids MN

Hank Leinen Waconia MN

Dale Connor Proctor MN

Pete Markham Duluth MN

Jeff Arnovich Duluth MN

Kody Waldron

Dan Witzman Duluth MN

John Johnson Duluth MN

Tom Mandich Taconite MN

Paul Lane Duluth MN

Craig Binsfield Duluth MN

Shalyn Panyan Duluth MN

LOSERS 1 :: RACE TO HANDICAP

Tony Wasbotten

Jason Leinen Waconia MN

Jed Bergland Grand Rapids MN

Pete Markham Duluth MN

Kody Waldron

Dan Witzman Duluth MN

Paul Lane Duluth MN

Shalyn Panyan Duluth MN

WINNERS 1 :: RACE TO HANDICAP

James Stillwell Superior WI

Tom Nicolosi Duluth MN

Hank Leinen Waconia MN

Dale Connor Proctor MN

Jeff Arnovich Duluth MN

John Johnson Duluth MN

Tom Mandich Taconite MN

Craig Binsfield Duluth MN

LOSERS 2 :: RACE TO HANDICAP

Jason Leinen Waconia MN

Craig Binsfield Duluth MN

Jed Bergland Grand Rapids MN

John Johnson Duluth MN

Dan Witzman Duluth MN

Hank Leinen Waconia MN

Shalyn Panyan Duluth MN

Tom Nicolosi Duluth MN

WINNERS 2 :: RACE TO HANDICAP

James Stillwell Superior WI

Dale Connor Proctor MN

Jeff Arnovich Duluth MN

Tom Mandich Taconite MN

LOSERS 3 :: RACE TO HANDICAP

Jason Leinen Waconia MN

Jed Bergland Grand Rapids MN

Hank Leinen Waconia MN

Tom Nicolosi Duluth MN

LOSERS 4 :: RACE TO HANDICAP

Jason Leinen Waconia MN

Dale Connor Proctor MN

Hank Leinen Waconia MN

Jeff Arnovich Duluth MN

WINNERS 3 :: RACE TO HANDICAP

James Stillwell Superior WI

Tom Mandich Taconite MN

LOSERS 5 :: RACE TO HANDICAP

Dale Connor Proctor MN

Jeff Arnovich Duluth MN

LOSERS 6 :: RACE TO HANDICAP

Jeff Arnovich Duluth MN

Tom Mandich Taconite MN

FINAL :: RACE TO HANDICAP

Jeff Arnovich Duluth MN

James Stillwell Superior WI

FINAL 2 :: RACE TO HANDICAP

ELIMINATED PLAYERS

Tony Wasbotten

Pete Markham Duluth MN

Kody Waldron

Paul Lane Duluth MN

Craig Binsfield Duluth MN

John Johnson Duluth MN

Dan Witzman Duluth MN

Shalyn Panyan Duluth MN

Jed Bergland Grand Rapids MN

Tom Nicolosi Duluth MN

Jason Leinen Waconia MN

Hank Leinen Waconia MN

Dale Connor Proctor MN

Tom Mandich Taconite MN

FINALISTS PLAYERS