NAME
VENUE
START
END
PLAYERS
DISCIPLINE
ENTRY FEE
ORGANIZATION
GLOBAL
PLAYED MATCHES
PLAYED RACKS
AVERAGE TIME PER MATCH
AVERAGE TIME PER RACK
AVERAGE RACKS PER GAME
MOST FREQUENT OUTCOME
PLAYED MATCHES
PLAYED RACKS
AVERAGE TIME PER MATCH
AVERAGE TIME PER RACK
AVERAGE RACKS PER GAME
MOST FREQUENT OUTCOME
PLAYED MATCHES
PLAYED RACKS
AVERAGE TIME PER MATCH
AVERAGE TIME PER RACK
AVERAGE RACKS PER GAME
MOST FREQUENT OUTCOME
NAME TYPE RACE TO FINAL
  16 (double KO)(final)br 5  
  16 (double KO)(final)br 5  
AWARD VALUE # TOTAL
PRIZE MONEY 0
# PHOTO NAME GENDER COUNTRY
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
REGISTRATION CLOSED
PHOTO NAME BRACKET MATCH WINNER VALUE ODD
DAY TIME TB MT PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
INITIAL ROUND :: RACE TO 5

Gerry Weeks Esko MN

BYE

Tony Clynch Duluth MN

Mike Maxim Duluth MN

Hank Leinen Waconia MN

Tom Witzman Ashland WI

Dan Witzman Duluth MN

BYE

Garrett Paine Gilbert MN

BYE

Dave Berg McGregor MN

Dale Connor Proctor MN

Duane Brownie Duluth MN

Jason Leinen Waconia MN

Don Bloom JR Duluth MN

BYE

LOSERS 1 :: RACE TO 5

BYE

Tony Clynch Duluth MN

Tom Witzman Ashland WI

BYE

BYE

Dave Berg McGregor MN

Jason Leinen Waconia MN

BYE

WINNERS 1 :: RACE TO 5

Gerry Weeks Esko MN

Mike Maxim Duluth MN

Hank Leinen Waconia MN

Dan Witzman Duluth MN

Garrett Paine Gilbert MN

Dale Connor Proctor MN

Duane Brownie Duluth MN

Don Bloom JR Duluth MN

LOSERS 2 :: RACE TO 5

Tony Clynch Duluth MN

Don Bloom JR Duluth MN

Tom Witzman Ashland WI

Dale Connor Proctor MN

Dave Berg McGregor MN

Dan Witzman Duluth MN

Jason Leinen Waconia MN

Mike Maxim Duluth MN

WINNERS 2 :: RACE TO 5

Gerry Weeks Esko MN

Hank Leinen Waconia MN

Garrett Paine Gilbert MN

Duane Brownie Duluth MN

LOSERS 3 :: RACE TO 5

Tony Clynch Duluth MN

Dale Connor Proctor MN

Dave Berg McGregor MN

Mike Maxim Duluth MN

LOSERS 4 :: RACE TO 5

Dale Connor Proctor MN

Gerry Weeks Esko MN

Mike Maxim Duluth MN

Garrett Paine Gilbert MN

WINNERS 3 :: RACE TO 5

Hank Leinen Waconia MN

Duane Brownie Duluth MN

LOSERS 5 :: RACE TO 5

Gerry Weeks Esko MN

Mike Maxim Duluth MN

LOSERS 6 :: RACE TO 5

Gerry Weeks Esko MN

Duane Brownie Duluth MN

FINAL :: RACE TO 5

Duane Brownie Duluth MN

Hank Leinen Waconia MN

FINAL 2 :: RACE TO 5

ELIMINATED PLAYERS

BYE

BYE

BYE

BYE

Don Bloom JR Duluth MN

Tom Witzman Ashland WI

Dan Witzman Duluth MN

Jason Leinen Waconia MN

Tony Clynch Duluth MN

Dave Berg McGregor MN

Dale Connor Proctor MN

Garrett Paine Gilbert MN

Mike Maxim Duluth MN

Gerry Weeks Esko MN

FINALISTS PLAYERS

Hank Leinen Waconia MN

Duane Brownie Duluth MN