NAME
VENUE
START
END
PLAYERS
DISCIPLINE
ENTRY FEE
ORGANIZATION
GLOBAL
PLAYED MATCHES
PLAYED RACKS
AVERAGE TIME PER MATCH
AVERAGE TIME PER RACK
AVERAGE RACKS PER GAME
MOST FREQUENT OUTCOME
PLAYED MATCHES
PLAYED RACKS
AVERAGE TIME PER MATCH
AVERAGE TIME PER RACK
AVERAGE RACKS PER GAME
MOST FREQUENT OUTCOME
PLAYED MATCHES
PLAYED RACKS
AVERAGE TIME PER MATCH
AVERAGE TIME PER RACK
AVERAGE RACKS PER GAME
MOST FREQUENT OUTCOME
PLAYED MATCHES
PLAYED RACKS
AVERAGE TIME PER MATCH
AVERAGE TIME PER RACK
AVERAGE RACKS PER GAME
MOST FREQUENT OUTCOME
NAME TYPE RACE TO
  16 (double KO)(final)br 5
  16 (double KO)(final)br 5
  32 (double KO)(final)br 5
AWARD VALUE # TOTAL
PRIZE MONEY 0
# PHOTO NAME GENDER COUNTRY
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
REGISTRATION CLOSED
PHOTO NAME BRACKET MATCH WINNER VALUE ODD
DAY TIME TB MT PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
INITIAL ROUND :: RACE TO 5

Randy Hinke

BYE

Rich Carbon

Matt Deragon

Timm Paetow

Dewey Baker

Dan Halverson

BYE

Tom Witzman

BYE

Victor Mitchell

Brian Green

Johan Cancino

Corey Nabozny

Dylan Nowicki

BYE

LOSERS 1 :: RACE TO 5

BYE

Matt Deragon

Dewey Baker

BYE

BYE

Victor Mitchell

Corey Nabozny

BYE

WINNERS 1 :: RACE TO 5

Randy Hinke

Rich Carbon

Timm Paetow

Dan Halverson

Tom Witzman

Brian Green

Johan Cancino

Dylan Nowicki

LOSERS 2 :: RACE TO 5

Matt Deragon

Dylan Nowicki

Dewey Baker

Tom Witzman

Victor Mitchell

Dan Halverson

Corey Nabozny

Rich Carbon

WINNERS 2 :: RACE TO 5

Randy Hinke

Timm Paetow

Brian Green

Johan Cancino

LOSERS 3 :: RACE TO 5

Dylan Nowicki

Tom Witzman

Victor Mitchell

Rich Carbon

LOSERS 4 :: RACE TO 5

Dylan Nowicki

Timm Paetow

Rich Carbon

Johan Cancino

WINNERS 3 :: RACE TO 5

Randy Hinke

Brian Green

LOSERS 5 :: RACE TO 5

Timm Paetow

Rich Carbon

LOSERS 6 :: RACE TO 5

Rich Carbon

Brian Green

FINAL :: RACE TO 5

Rich Carbon

Randy Hinke

FINAL 2 :: RACE TO 5

Rich Carbon

Randy Hinke

ELIMINATED PLAYERS

BYE

BYE

BYE

BYE

Matt Deragon

Dewey Baker

Dan Halverson

Corey Nabozny

Tom Witzman

Victor Mitchell

Dylan Nowicki

Johan Cancino

Timm Paetow

Brian Green

FINALISTS PLAYERS

Rich Carbon

Randy Hinke

DAY TIME TB MT PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
INITIAL ROUND :: RACE TO 5

LOSERS 1 :: RACE TO 4

WINNERS 1 :: RACE TO 5

LOSERS 2 :: RACE TO 4

WINNERS 2 :: RACE TO 5

LOSERS 3 :: RACE TO 4

LOSERS 4 :: RACE TO 4

WINNERS 3 :: RACE TO 5

LOSERS 5 :: RACE TO 4

LOSERS 6 :: RACE TO 4

FINAL :: RACE TO 5

FINAL 2 :: RACE TO 5

ELIMINATED PLAYERS
FINALISTS PLAYERS