NAME
VENUE
START
END
PLAYERS
DISCIPLINE
ENTRY FEE
ORGANIZATION
GLOBAL
PLAYED MATCHES
PLAYED RACKS
AVERAGE TIME PER MATCH
AVERAGE TIME PER RACK
AVERAGE RACKS PER GAME
MOST FREQUENT OUTCOME
KB 2021
PLAYED MATCHES
PLAYED RACKS
AVERAGE TIME PER MATCH
AVERAGE TIME PER RACK
AVERAGE RACKS PER GAME
MOST FREQUENT OUTCOME
Redraw
PLAYED MATCHES
PLAYED RACKS
AVERAGE TIME PER MATCH
AVERAGE TIME PER RACK
AVERAGE RACKS PER GAME
MOST FREQUENT OUTCOME
NAME TYPE RACE TO FINAL
KB 2021 64 (double KO)(qualifies 16) 3  
Redraw 16 (double KO)(final)br 3 3
AWARD VALUE # TOTAL
PRIZE MONEY 0
# PHOTO NAME GENDER COUNTRY
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
REGISTRATION CLOSED
PHOTO NAME BRACKET MATCH WINNER VALUE ODD
DAY TIME TB MT PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
INITIAL ROUND :: RACE TO 3

Kolbey Kendall Cornell WI

BYE

Ryan Pauly Menomonie WI

Matt Deragon Ashland WI

Tim Tuura Iron River WI

Amy Rice Drummond WI

Rich Carbon Ashland WI

Bernie Griebel New Ulm MN

Gary Titel Clayton WI

Roger Johnson LeSueur MN

Dionne Anderson Superior WI

Jason Oakley Superior WI

Josh Fritz Winthrop MN

Dean Hause Eau Claire WI

Jay Thompson Menomonie WI

Jamie Nichols

Corey Tate Carlton MN

Seth Zais Eau Claire WI

Howie Lee Ashland WI

Phillip Neudecker New Ulm MN

John Schwiesow Ashland WI

Clare Harshman

Gary Peterson Duluth MN

Brian Baker Superior WI

Darryl Hemm Sheldon WI

Scott Toleffson New Hope MN

Rob Kendall Cornell WI

Mark Brown Minnetonka MN

Kat Balleau St Rose Manitoba

Tim Mozey Chippewa Falls WI

Ron Neidecker New Ulm MN

BYE

Duane Hauer Somerset WI

BYE

Joshua Culp Mellen WI

Cassy Neudecker Wintrop MN

Sean Johnson LIttle Canada MN

Bob Montgomery Duluth MN

John Derosier Duluth MN

Gene Albrecht

Chad Cunningham Scandia MN

Ken Cross Eau Claire WI

Dave Maki

Clint Germain Chippewa Falls WI

Colby Dotseth Menomonie WI

Tommy Richardson Ashland WI

Ryan Johnson Drayton ND

Tom Field Menomonie WI

John Olson Ashland WI

Kurt Sneide St Michael MN

Dan Witzman Duluth MN

Rickki Zais Eau Claire WI

Greg Woodford Menomonie WI

Mark Chester New Ulm MN

Jeff Kaye Chippewa Falls WI

Mike Quackenbush Hudson WI

Brice Gillman Garmin MN

Jim Neidecker New Ulm MN

Dave Brinker South Range WI

Ken Kromer Stillwater MN

Scott Dulian Eau Claire WI

Butch Tuura Maple WI

Gary Neudecker New Ulm MN

BYE

WINNERS 1 :: RACE TO 3

Kolbey Kendall Cornell WI

Ryan Pauly Menomonie WI

Tim Tuura Iron River WI

Rich Carbon Ashland WI

Roger Johnson LeSueur MN

Jason Oakley Superior WI

Dean Hause Eau Claire WI

Jay Thompson Menomonie WI

Corey Tate Carlton MN

Howie Lee Ashland WI

John Schwiesow Ashland WI

Brian Baker Superior WI

Scott Toleffson New Hope MN

Rob Kendall Cornell WI

Kat Balleau St Rose Manitoba

Ron Neidecker New Ulm MN

Duane Hauer Somerset WI

Cassy Neudecker Wintrop MN

Sean Johnson LIttle Canada MN

Gene Albrecht

Chad Cunningham Scandia MN

Clint Germain Chippewa Falls WI

Colby Dotseth Menomonie WI

Ryan Johnson Drayton ND

John Olson Ashland WI

Dan Witzman Duluth MN

Mark Chester New Ulm MN

Mike Quackenbush Hudson WI

Brice Gillman Garmin MN

Dave Brinker South Range WI

Scott Dulian Eau Claire WI

Gary Neudecker New Ulm MN

LOSERS 1 :: RACE TO 3

BYE

Matt Deragon Ashland WI

Amy Rice Drummond WI

Bernie Griebel New Ulm MN

Gary Titel Clayton WI

Dionne Anderson Superior WI

Josh Fritz Winthrop MN

Jamie Nichols

Seth Zais Eau Claire WI

Phillip Neudecker New Ulm MN

Clare Harshman

Gary Peterson Duluth MN

Darryl Hemm Sheldon WI

Mark Brown Minnetonka MN

Tim Mozey Chippewa Falls WI

BYE

BYE

Joshua Culp Mellen WI

Bob Montgomery Duluth MN

John Derosier Duluth MN

Ken Cross Eau Claire WI

Dave Maki

Tommy Richardson Ashland WI

Tom Field Menomonie WI

Kurt Sneide St Michael MN

Rickki Zais Eau Claire WI

Greg Woodford Menomonie WI

Jeff Kaye Chippewa Falls WI

Jim Neidecker New Ulm MN

Ken Kromer Stillwater MN

Butch Tuura Maple WI

BYE

LOSERS 2 :: RACE TO 3

Matt Deragon Ashland WI

Gary Neudecker New Ulm MN

Amy Rice Drummond WI

Brice Gillman Garmin MN

Gary Titel Clayton WI

Mike Quackenbush Hudson WI

Jamie Nichols

John Olson Ashland WI

Phillip Neudecker New Ulm MN

Colby Dotseth Menomonie WI

Clare Harshman

Clint Germain Chippewa Falls WI

Darryl Hemm Sheldon WI

Gene Albrecht

Tim Mozey Chippewa Falls WI

Cassy Neudecker Wintrop MN

Joshua Culp Mellen WI

Ron Neidecker New Ulm MN

John Derosier Duluth MN

Scott Toleffson New Hope MN

Ken Cross Eau Claire WI

John Schwiesow Ashland WI

Tom Field Menomonie WI

Howie Lee Ashland WI

Kurt Sneide St Michael MN

Jay Thompson Menomonie WI

Jeff Kaye Chippewa Falls WI

Jason Oakley Superior WI

Ken Kromer Stillwater MN

Tim Tuura Iron River WI

Butch Tuura Maple WI

Ryan Pauly Menomonie WI

WINNERS QUALIFICATION :: RACE TO 3

Kolbey Kendall Cornell WI

Rich Carbon Ashland WI

Roger Johnson LeSueur MN

Dean Hause Eau Claire WI

Corey Tate Carlton MN

Brian Baker Superior WI

Rob Kendall Cornell WI

Kat Balleau St Rose Manitoba

Duane Hauer Somerset WI

Sean Johnson LIttle Canada MN

Chad Cunningham Scandia MN

Ryan Johnson Drayton ND

Dan Witzman Duluth MN

Mark Chester New Ulm MN

Dave Brinker South Range WI

Scott Dulian Eau Claire WI

LOSERS 3 :: RACE TO 3

Gary Neudecker New Ulm MN

Brice Gillman Garmin MN

Mike Quackenbush Hudson WI

Jamie Nichols

Phillip Neudecker New Ulm MN

Clint Germain Chippewa Falls WI

Gene Albrecht

Tim Mozey Chippewa Falls WI

Joshua Culp Mellen WI

Scott Toleffson New Hope MN

Ken Cross Eau Claire WI

Howie Lee Ashland WI

Kurt Sneide St Michael MN

Jeff Kaye Chippewa Falls WI

Ken Kromer Stillwater MN

Ryan Pauly Menomonie WI

LOSERS QUALIFICATION :: RACE TO 3

Gary Neudecker New Ulm MN

Rob Kendall Cornell WI

Jamie Nichols

Corey Tate Carlton MN

Phillip Neudecker New Ulm MN

Dean Hause Eau Claire WI

Gene Albrecht

Kolbey Kendall Cornell WI

Scott Toleffson New Hope MN

Dave Brinker South Range WI

Ken Cross Eau Claire WI

Dan Witzman Duluth MN

Jeff Kaye Chippewa Falls WI

Chad Cunningham Scandia MN

Ken Kromer Stillwater MN

Duane Hauer Somerset WI

ELIMINATED PLAYERS

BYE

Bernie Griebel New Ulm MN

Dionne Anderson Superior WI

Josh Fritz Winthrop MN

Seth Zais Eau Claire WI

Gary Peterson Duluth MN

Mark Brown Minnetonka MN

BYE

BYE

Bob Montgomery Duluth MN

Dave Maki

Tommy Richardson Ashland WI

Rickki Zais Eau Claire WI

Greg Woodford Menomonie WI

Jim Neidecker New Ulm MN

Matt Deragon Ashland WI

Amy Rice Drummond WI

Gary Titel Clayton WI

John Olson Ashland WI

Colby Dotseth Menomonie WI

Clare Harshman

Darryl Hemm Sheldon WI

Cassy Neudecker Wintrop MN

Ron Neidecker New Ulm MN

John Derosier Duluth MN

John Schwiesow Ashland WI

Tom Field Menomonie WI

Jay Thompson Menomonie WI

Jason Oakley Superior WI

Tim Tuura Iron River WI

Butch Tuura Maple WI

Brice Gillman Garmin MN

Mike Quackenbush Hudson WI

Clint Germain Chippewa Falls WI

Tim Mozey Chippewa Falls WI

Joshua Culp Mellen WI

Howie Lee Ashland WI

Kurt Sneide St Michael MN

Ryan Pauly Menomonie WI

Gary Neudecker New Ulm MN

Jamie Nichols

Phillip Neudecker New Ulm MN

Kolbey Kendall Cornell WI

Dave Brinker South Range WI

Dan Witzman Duluth MN

Jeff Kaye Chippewa Falls WI

Ken Kromer Stillwater MN

QUALIFIED PLAYERS

Rich Carbon Ashland WI

Roger Johnson LeSueur MN

Brian Baker Superior WI

Kat Balleau St Rose Manitoba

Sean Johnson LIttle Canada MN

Ryan Johnson Drayton ND

Mark Chester New Ulm MN

Scott Dulian Eau Claire WI

Rob Kendall Cornell WI

Corey Tate Carlton MN

Dean Hause Eau Claire WI

Gene Albrecht

Scott Toleffson New Hope MN

Ken Cross Eau Claire WI

Chad Cunningham Scandia MN

Duane Hauer Somerset WI

DAY TIME TB MT PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
INITIAL ROUND :: RACE TO 3

Roger Johnson LeSueur MN

Chad Cunningham Scandia MN

Sean Johnson LIttle Canada MN

Dean Hause Eau Claire WI

Ryan Johnson Drayton ND

Duane Hauer Somerset WI

Scott Dulian Eau Claire WI

Gene Albrecht

Rich Carbon Ashland WI

Rob Kendall Cornell WI

Kat Balleau St Rose Manitoba

Scott Toleffson New Hope MN

Mark Chester New Ulm MN

Ken Cross Eau Claire WI

Brian Baker Superior WI

Corey Tate Carlton MN

LOSERS 1 :: RACE TO 3

Chad Cunningham Scandia MN

Dean Hause Eau Claire WI

Duane Hauer Somerset WI

Gene Albrecht

Rob Kendall Cornell WI

Kat Balleau St Rose Manitoba

Mark Chester New Ulm MN

Corey Tate Carlton MN

WINNERS 1 :: RACE TO 3

Roger Johnson LeSueur MN

Sean Johnson LIttle Canada MN

Ryan Johnson Drayton ND

Scott Dulian Eau Claire WI

Rich Carbon Ashland WI

Scott Toleffson New Hope MN

Ken Cross Eau Claire WI

Brian Baker Superior WI

LOSERS 2 :: RACE TO 3

Dean Hause Eau Claire WI

Ken Cross Eau Claire WI

Gene Albrecht

Rich Carbon Ashland WI

Rob Kendall Cornell WI

Ryan Johnson Drayton ND

Corey Tate Carlton MN

Roger Johnson LeSueur MN

WINNERS 2 :: RACE TO 3

Sean Johnson LIttle Canada MN

Scott Dulian Eau Claire WI

Scott Toleffson New Hope MN

Brian Baker Superior WI

LOSERS 3 :: RACE TO 3

Dean Hause Eau Claire WI

Rich Carbon Ashland WI

Ryan Johnson Drayton ND

Roger Johnson LeSueur MN

LOSERS 4 :: RACE TO 3

Rich Carbon Ashland WI

Scott Dulian Eau Claire WI

Roger Johnson LeSueur MN

Brian Baker Superior WI

WINNERS 3 :: RACE TO 3

Sean Johnson LIttle Canada MN

Scott Toleffson New Hope MN

LOSERS 5 :: RACE TO 3

Scott Dulian Eau Claire WI

Brian Baker Superior WI

LOSERS 6 :: RACE TO 3

Scott Dulian Eau Claire WI

Sean Johnson LIttle Canada MN

FINAL :: RACE TO 3

Sean Johnson LIttle Canada MN

Scott Toleffson New Hope MN

FINAL 2 :: RACE TO 3

ELIMINATED PLAYERS

Chad Cunningham Scandia MN

Duane Hauer Somerset WI

Kat Balleau St Rose Manitoba

Mark Chester New Ulm MN

Ken Cross Eau Claire WI

Gene Albrecht

Rob Kendall Cornell WI

Corey Tate Carlton MN

Dean Hause Eau Claire WI

Ryan Johnson Drayton ND

Rich Carbon Ashland WI

Roger Johnson LeSueur MN

Brian Baker Superior WI

Scott Dulian Eau Claire WI

FINALISTS PLAYERS

Scott Toleffson New Hope MN

Sean Johnson LIttle Canada MN