NAME
VENUE
START
END
PLAYERS
DISCIPLINE
ENTRY FEE
ORGANIZATION
GLOBAL
PLAYED MATCHES
PLAYED RACKS
AVERAGE TIME PER MATCH
AVERAGE TIME PER RACK
AVERAGE RACKS PER GAME
MOST FREQUENT OUTCOME
NAME TYPE RACE TO FINAL
Kro Bar 9-Ball 64 (double KO)(final) 3 3
AWARD VALUE # TOTAL
PRIZE MONEY 0
# PHOTO NAME GENDER COUNTRY
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
REGISTRATION CLOSED
PHOTO NAME BRACKET MATCH WINNER VALUE ODD
DAY TIME TB MT PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
INITIAL ROUND :: RACE TO 3

Clint Germain Chippewa Falls WI

BYE

John Schwiesow Ashland WI

BYE

Ken Cross Eau Claire WI

BYE

Kat Bealieu St Rose Manitoba

BYE

Joshua Culp Mellen WI

BYE

Gary Neudecker New Ulm MN

BYE

Tim Mozey Chippewa Falls WI

BYE

Ken Kromer Stillwater MN

BYE

Chad Cunningham Scandia MN

BYE

Rich Carbon Ashland WI

BYE

Brian Baker Superior WI

Scott Toleffson New Hope MN

Gary Titel Clayton WI

BYE

Rob Kendall Cornell WI

BYE

Corey Tate Carlton MN

BYE

Dean Hause Eau Claire WI

BYE

Ron Neidecker New Ulm MN

BYE

Seth Zais Eau Claire WI

BYE

Kolbey Kendall Cornell WI

BYE

John Olson Ashland WI

BYE

Clare Harshman Chippewa Falls WI

BYE

Roger Johnson LeSueur MN

BYE

Tim Tuura Iron River WI

BYE

Scott Dulian Eau Claire WI

Brice Gillman Darwin MN

Howie Lee Ashland WI

BYE

Jim Neidecker New Ulm MN

BYE

Phillip Neudecker New Ulm MN

BYE

Mark Brown Minnetonka MN

Mike Quackenbush Hudson WI

Kurt Sneide St Michael MN

BYE

Duane Hauer Somerset WI

BYE

Josh Fritz Winthrop MN

BYE

Darryl Hemm Sheldon WI

BYE

Jeff Kaye Chippewa Falls WI

BYE

WINNERS 1 :: RACE TO 3

Clint Germain Chippewa Falls WI

John Schwiesow Ashland WI

Ken Cross Eau Claire WI

Kat Bealieu St Rose Manitoba

Joshua Culp Mellen WI

Gary Neudecker New Ulm MN

Tim Mozey Chippewa Falls WI

Ken Kromer Stillwater MN

Chad Cunningham Scandia MN

Rich Carbon Ashland WI

Brian Baker Superior WI

Gary Titel Clayton WI

Rob Kendall Cornell WI

Corey Tate Carlton MN

Dean Hause Eau Claire WI

Ron Neidecker New Ulm MN

Seth Zais Eau Claire WI

Kolbey Kendall Cornell WI

John Olson Ashland WI

Clare Harshman Chippewa Falls WI

Roger Johnson LeSueur MN

Tim Tuura Iron River WI

Scott Dulian Eau Claire WI

Howie Lee Ashland WI

Jim Neidecker New Ulm MN

Phillip Neudecker New Ulm MN

Mark Brown Minnetonka MN

Kurt Sneide St Michael MN

Duane Hauer Somerset WI

Josh Fritz Winthrop MN

Darryl Hemm Sheldon WI

Jeff Kaye Chippewa Falls WI

LOSERS 1 :: RACE TO 3

BYE

BYE

BYE

BYE

BYE

BYE

BYE

BYE

BYE

BYE

Scott Toleffson New Hope MN

BYE

BYE

BYE

BYE

BYE

BYE

BYE

BYE

BYE

BYE

BYE

Brice Gillman Darwin MN

BYE

BYE

BYE

Mike Quackenbush Hudson WI

BYE

BYE

BYE

BYE

BYE

WINNERS 2 :: RACE TO 3

Clint Germain Chippewa Falls WI

Ken Cross Eau Claire WI

Gary Neudecker New Ulm MN

Ken Kromer Stillwater MN

Chad Cunningham Scandia MN

Gary Titel Clayton WI

Rob Kendall Cornell WI

Dean Hause Eau Claire WI

Kolbey Kendall Cornell WI

Clare Harshman Chippewa Falls WI

Roger Johnson LeSueur MN

Scott Dulian Eau Claire WI

Jim Neidecker New Ulm MN

Mark Brown Minnetonka MN

Josh Fritz Winthrop MN

Darryl Hemm Sheldon WI

LOSERS 2 :: RACE TO 3

BYE

Jeff Kaye Chippewa Falls WI

BYE

Duane Hauer Somerset WI

BYE

Kurt Sneide St Michael MN

BYE

Phillip Neudecker New Ulm MN

BYE

Howie Lee Ashland WI

Scott Toleffson New Hope MN

Tim Tuura Iron River WI

BYE

John Olson Ashland WI

BYE

Seth Zais Eau Claire WI

BYE

Ron Neidecker New Ulm MN

BYE

Corey Tate Carlton MN

BYE

Brian Baker Superior WI

Brice Gillman Darwin MN

Rich Carbon Ashland WI

BYE

Tim Mozey Chippewa Falls WI

Mike Quackenbush Hudson WI

Joshua Culp Mellen WI

BYE

Kat Bealieu St Rose Manitoba

BYE

John Schwiesow Ashland WI

WINNERS 3 :: RACE TO 3

Ken Cross Eau Claire WI

Gary Neudecker New Ulm MN

Chad Cunningham Scandia MN

Dean Hause Eau Claire WI

Clare Harshman Chippewa Falls WI

Scott Dulian Eau Claire WI

Jim Neidecker New Ulm MN

Josh Fritz Winthrop MN

LOSERS 3 :: RACE TO 3

Jeff Kaye Chippewa Falls WI

Duane Hauer Somerset WI

Kurt Sneide St Michael MN

Phillip Neudecker New Ulm MN

Howie Lee Ashland WI

Scott Toleffson New Hope MN

John Olson Ashland WI

Seth Zais Eau Claire WI

Ron Neidecker New Ulm MN

Corey Tate Carlton MN

Brian Baker Superior WI

Rich Carbon Ashland WI

Tim Mozey Chippewa Falls WI

Mike Quackenbush Hudson WI

Kat Bealieu St Rose Manitoba

John Schwiesow Ashland WI

WINNERS 4 :: RACE TO 3

Gary Neudecker New Ulm MN

Chad Cunningham Scandia MN

Scott Dulian Eau Claire WI

Jim Neidecker New Ulm MN

LOSERS 4 :: RACE TO 3

Jeff Kaye Chippewa Falls WI

Rob Kendall Cornell WI

Phillip Neudecker New Ulm MN

Gary Titel Clayton WI

Scott Toleffson New Hope MN

Ken Kromer Stillwater MN

Seth Zais Eau Claire WI

Clint Germain Chippewa Falls WI

Ron Neidecker New Ulm MN

Darryl Hemm Sheldon WI

Brian Baker Superior WI

Mark Brown Minnetonka MN

Tim Mozey Chippewa Falls WI

Roger Johnson LeSueur MN

John Schwiesow Ashland WI

Kolbey Kendall Cornell WI

WINNERS 5 :: RACE TO 3

Chad Cunningham Scandia MN

Scott Dulian Eau Claire WI

LOSERS 5 :: RACE TO 3

Jeff Kaye Chippewa Falls WI

Gary Titel Clayton WI

Scott Toleffson New Hope MN

Clint Germain Chippewa Falls WI

Ron Neidecker New Ulm MN

Brian Baker Superior WI

Roger Johnson LeSueur MN

John Schwiesow Ashland WI

LOSERS 6 :: RACE TO 3

Jeff Kaye Chippewa Falls WI

Clare Harshman Chippewa Falls WI

Scott Toleffson New Hope MN

Josh Fritz Winthrop MN

Brian Baker Superior WI

Ken Cross Eau Claire WI

Roger Johnson LeSueur MN

Dean Hause Eau Claire WI

LOSERS 7 :: RACE TO 3

Clare Harshman Chippewa Falls WI

Scott Toleffson New Hope MN

Brian Baker Superior WI

Roger Johnson LeSueur MN

LOSERS 8 :: RACE TO 3

Clare Harshman Chippewa Falls WI

Gary Neudecker New Ulm MN

Brian Baker Superior WI

Jim Neidecker New Ulm MN

*Perdedores 9* :: RACE TO 3

Gary Neudecker New Ulm MN

Brian Baker Superior WI

*Perdedores 10* :: RACE TO 3

Chad Cunningham Scandia MN

FINAL :: RACE TO 3

Scott Dulian Eau Claire WI

FINAL 2 :: RACE TO 3

ELIMINATED PLAYERS

BYE

BYE

BYE

BYE

BYE

BYE

BYE

BYE

BYE

BYE

BYE

BYE

BYE

BYE

BYE

BYE

BYE

BYE

BYE

BYE

BYE

Tim Tuura Iron River WI

BYE

BYE

BYE

BYE

BYE

Brice Gillman Darwin MN

BYE

Joshua Culp Mellen WI

BYE

BYE

Duane Hauer Somerset WI

Kurt Sneide St Michael MN

Howie Lee Ashland WI

John Olson Ashland WI

Corey Tate Carlton MN

Rich Carbon Ashland WI

Mike Quackenbush Hudson WI

Kat Bealieu St Rose Manitoba

Rob Kendall Cornell WI

Phillip Neudecker New Ulm MN

Ken Kromer Stillwater MN

Seth Zais Eau Claire WI

Darryl Hemm Sheldon WI

Mark Brown Minnetonka MN

Tim Mozey Chippewa Falls WI

Kolbey Kendall Cornell WI

Gary Titel Clayton WI

Clint Germain Chippewa Falls WI

Ron Neidecker New Ulm MN

John Schwiesow Ashland WI

Jeff Kaye Chippewa Falls WI

Josh Fritz Winthrop MN

Ken Cross Eau Claire WI

Dean Hause Eau Claire WI

Scott Toleffson New Hope MN

Roger Johnson LeSueur MN

Clare Harshman Chippewa Falls WI

Jim Neidecker New Ulm MN

FINALISTS PLAYERS