NAME
VENUE
START
END
PLAYERS
DISCIPLINE
ENTRY FEE
ORGANIZATION
GLOBAL
PLAYED MATCHES
PLAYED RACKS
AVERAGE TIME PER MATCH
AVERAGE TIME PER RACK
AVERAGE RACKS PER GAME
MOST FREQUENT OUTCOME
NAME TYPE RACE TO FINAL
Ave Joe Classic 100121 32 (double KO)(qualifies 1)br 6  
AWARD VALUE # TOTAL
PRIZE MONEY 0
# PHOTO NAME GENDER COUNTRY
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
REGISTRATION CLOSED
PHOTO NAME BRACKET MATCH WINNER VALUE ODD
DAY TIME TB MT PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
INITIAL ROUND :: RACE TO HANDICAP

Dave Berg

BYE 1

Chad Gatheridge Humboldt MN

Jason Jerome

Bucko Bloom

BYE 2

Brian Ostrowski

bye 3

Chuck Leete

Bye 4

Alex Johns

Bye 5

Tom Witzman

BYE 6

Gary Dandurand West Fargo ND

Bye Num 7

Tim Olson

BYE 8

Dustin Burke

Jeremey Thomson

Brennan Johnson

BYE 9

Ryan Arney

BYE 10

J.E. Cude Superior WI

BYE 11

Jeff Arnovich

Wayne Knobbe

Pete Markham

BYE 12

Bob Kulff

BYE 13

LOSERS 1 :: RACE TO HANDICAP

BYE 1

Jason Jerome

BYE 2

bye 3

Bye 4

Bye 5

BYE 6

Bye Num 7

BYE 8

Dustin Burke

BYE 9

BYE 10

BYE 11

Wayne Knobbe

BYE 12

BYE 13

WINNERS 1 :: RACE TO HANDICAP

Dave Berg

Chad Gatheridge Humboldt MN

Bucko Bloom

Brian Ostrowski

Chuck Leete

Alex Johns

Tom Witzman

Gary Dandurand West Fargo ND

Tim Olson

Jeremey Thomson

Brennan Johnson

Ryan Arney

J.E. Cude Superior WI

Jeff Arnovich

Pete Markham

Bob Kulff

LOSERS 2 :: RACE TO HANDICAP

Jason Jerome

Pete Markham

bye 3

Jeff Arnovich

Bye 5

Ryan Arney

Bye Num 7

Jeremey Thomson

Dustin Burke

Tom Witzman

BYE 10

Chuck Leete

Wayne Knobbe

Brian Ostrowski

BYE 13

Chad Gatheridge Humboldt MN

LOSERS 3 :: RACE TO HANDICAP

Jason Jerome

Jeff Arnovich

Ryan Arney

Jeremey Thomson

Dustin Burke

Chuck Leete

Brian Ostrowski

Chad Gatheridge Humboldt MN

WINNERS 2 :: RACE TO HANDICAP

Dave Berg

Bucko Bloom

Alex Johns

Gary Dandurand West Fargo ND

Tim Olson

Brennan Johnson

J.E. Cude Superior WI

Bob Kulff

LOSERS 4 :: RACE TO HANDICAP

Jeff Arnovich

Bucko Bloom

Jeremey Thomson

Alex Johns

Dustin Burke

Tim Olson

Chad Gatheridge Humboldt MN

Bob Kulff

LOSERS 5 :: RACE TO HANDICAP

Bucko Bloom

Jeremey Thomson

Tim Olson

Bob Kulff

WINNERS 3 :: RACE TO HANDICAP

Dave Berg

Gary Dandurand West Fargo ND

Brennan Johnson

J.E. Cude Superior WI

LOSERS 6 :: RACE TO HANDICAP

Bucko Bloom

J.E. Cude Superior WI

Tim Olson

Dave Berg

LOSERS 7 :: RACE TO HANDICAP

Bucko Bloom

Tim Olson

WINNERS 4 :: RACE TO HANDICAP

Gary Dandurand West Fargo ND

Brennan Johnson

LOSERS 8 :: RACE TO HANDICAP

Bucko Bloom

Gary Dandurand West Fargo ND

FINAL :: RACE TO HANDICAP

Brennan Johnson

Gary Dandurand West Fargo ND

ELIMINATED PLAYERS

BYE 1

BYE 2

Bye 4

BYE 6

BYE 8

BYE 9

BYE 11

BYE 12

Pete Markham

bye 3

Bye 5

Bye Num 7

Tom Witzman

BYE 10

Wayne Knobbe

BYE 13

Jason Jerome

Ryan Arney

Chuck Leete

Brian Ostrowski

Jeff Arnovich

Alex Johns

Dustin Burke

Chad Gatheridge Humboldt MN

Jeremey Thomson

Bob Kulff

J.E. Cude Superior WI

Dave Berg

Tim Olson

Bucko Bloom

FINALISTS PLAYERS

Brennan Johnson

Gary Dandurand West Fargo ND