Prestação Ind. - Fase Final A - Liga ABMinho
Atletas Equipas Pts P V D DF RO % ID
1 Paulo Pereira Soccer Planet283228424788%50
2 Miguel Ferreira Brajanela232823518282%24
3 Celestino Santos Pool Braga Clube233223914372%45
4 Gerson Santos Soccer Planet222822616179%30
5 Agostinho Carvalho Pool 8 Team 2232221012369%24
6 Rui Sergio Brajanela2030201010067%51
7 Márcio Gomes Brajanela192919109166%54
8 Ricardo Molho Academia de Bilhar Bastos N14 183218144356%36
9 Vítor Costa O Rei dos Cachorros 172017314285%31
10 Tomas Ribeiro O Rei dos Cachorros 172817116661%26
11 Joaquim Carvalho Este FC173217152153%53
12 Paulo Faria Pool Braga Clube163216160050%52
13 Cesar Carpinteiro Teko Bar163216160050%54
14 Augusto Carvalho Este FC163216160050%54
15 João Vieira Dom Quixote 94 152815132054%54
16 José Vale Rego Dom Quixote Café15321517-2047%64
17 Malheiro - José Malheiro Pool Braga Clube142814140050%52
18 Albino Ferreira Dom Quixote Café142814140050%54
19 Sérgio Ferreira Dom Quixote 94 14301416-2147%43
20 Adelino Braz Este FC14321418-4144%51
21 José Martins O Rei dos Cachorros 13201376765%31
22 Carlos Romano Brajanela132613130250%24
23 Firmino Silva Dom Quixote 94 13281315-2046%51
24 Macedo Academia de Bilhar Bastos N14 13301317-4143%67
25 Amaro Lopes Teko Bar13301317-4043%54
26 José Cardoso O Rei dos Cachorros 11161156169%36
27 João Almeida O Rei dos Cachorros 11201192055%28
28 Pedro Fernandes Soccer Planet11201192055%43
29 José Carvalho Pool Braga Clube11321121-10134%67
30 Paulo Barros O Rei dos Cachorros 10161064063%32
31 João Paulo Vieira Soccer Planet10231013-3043%48
32 Sergio Pereira Teko Bar10301020-10033%54
33 Bruno Marques Academia de Bilhar Bastos N14 920911-2145%38
34 Marco Cruz Pool 8 Team 930921-12130%24
35 Jorge Barros Dom Quixote Café814862057%48
36 Victor Ferreira Pool 8 Team 81789-1047%24
37 Francisco Campos Academia de Bilhar Bastos N14 820812-4040%44
38 Helder Gonçalves Este FC822814-6036%44
39 João Rodrigues Pool 8 Team 824816-8033%24
40 Pedro Pereira O Rei dos Cachorros 78716388%27
41 Alexandre Mendes Academia de Bilhar Bastos N14 620614-8030%0
42 José Gomes Dom Quixote Café620614-8030%61
43 Armando Ferreira Dom Quixote 94 621615-9029%37
44 Beno Haraldo Dom Quixote 94 621615-9029%44
45 Ricardo Fernandes Este FC510550050%44
46 Rui Vieira Pool 8 Team 51257-2042%24
47 Adão Fernandes Dom Quixote Café51257-2042%58
48 Claudio Dias Brajanela515510-5033%42
49 Bruno Macedo Teko Bar515510-5033%54
50 Carlos Pereira Teko Bar521516-11024%54
51 José Lopes Dom Quixote Café522517-12123%65
52 José Vilaça Pool 8 Team 48440050%24
53 Raul Brandão Soccer Planet414410-6029%58
54 Agostinho Bastos Academia de Bilhar Bastos N14 36330050%48
55 Jorge Silva Soccer Planet24220050%47
56 Carlos Silva Pool 8 Team 2523-1040%24
57 Márcio Ferreira Soccer Planet2725-3029%47
58 António Vieira Dom Quixote 94 0000000%24
59 Pedro Amorin Brajanela0000000%24
60 Bruno Costa Este FC0000000%38
61 Miguel Mota Academia de Bilhar Bastos N14 0000000%49
62 Élio Costa Academia de Bilhar Bastos N14 0000000%49
63 Manuel Martins O Rei dos Cachorros 0000000%50
64 José Silva Teko Bar0000000%54
65 Conceição Lopes Dom Quixote Café0000000%54
66 Miguel Macedo Este FC0000000%55
67 ZNão inscrito Pool Braga Clube0000000%64
68 Manuel Carvalho Pool Braga Clube0202-200%54
69 José Vieira Pool Braga Clube0202-200%66