Prestação Ind. - Fase Final B - Liga ABMinho
Atletas Equipas Pts P V D DF RO % ID
1 Telmo Oliveira Dynamic222822616179%34
2 Humberto Oliveira Electro Antunes 202920911169%47
3 Carlos Correia Café Bastos N-14 192319415083%51
4 António Matos Café Bastos N-14 192819910368%64
5 Luis Sal Dynamic192819910068%45
6 Miguel Mendes Shoot Pool 172717107063%53
7 Rogério Diogo Bracara Pool172817116161%42
8 Andre Pimentel Dynamic162816124257%38
9 Bruno Luzio Electro Antunes 162816124157%41
10 Rui Lopes Electro Antunes 163116151152%37
11 Bruno Silva Shoot Pool 15221578068%28
12 Marco Faria Shoot Pool 142814140050%45
13 Pedro Vieira Electro Antunes 13201376165%24
14 Armando Costa Pool Up13221394159%57
15 Francisco Silva Este Pool132413112054%24
16 José Luís Matos Este Pool132613130050%24
17 Fábio Sousa Pool Up12171257071%24
18 Alberto Sousa Carvalho Cervejaria Parque 122412120050%75
19 Nuno Ferreira Este Pool12261214-2046%24
20 António Faria Bracara Pool12281216-4043%72
21 Miguel Pontes Dynamic11161156069%34
22 João Silva Shoot Pool 11181174161%28
23 Ilberto Pereira Shoot Pool 10171073159%52
24 Pedro Pereira Paulisani102010100250%54
25 João Fernandes Este Pool10241014-4042%24
26 Fernando Santos Bracara Pool10261016-6238%54
27 Aires Correia Pool Up916972056%64
28 Pelayo Teixeira Electro Antunes 920911-2145%40
29 Frederico José Rodrigues Cervejaria Parque 920911-2045%31
30 Paulo Lisboa Paulisani924915-6038%56
31 Luís Ferreira Café Bastos N-14 821813-5038%23
32 João Lopes Pool Up822814-6036%51
33 Agostinho Sousa Bracara Pool822814-6036%52
34 Luís Barata Café Bastos N-14 711743064%52
35 António Miguel Antunes Cervejaria Parque 71679-2144%61
36 Igor Ribeiro Café Bastos N-14 717710-3041%27
37 José Barbosa Rodrigues Cervejaria Parque 718711-4039%62
38 Manuel Dias Paulisani728721-14025%54
39 José Manuel Pereira Este Pool612660050%24
40 Bruno Fernandes Pool Up618612-6033%24
41 JM Barbosa Dynamic444040100%41
42 Sérgio Brites Paulisani414410-6029%54
43 Daniel Filipe Magalhães Cervejaria Parque 416412-8025%31
44 Capa Ferreira Paulisani418414-10022%61
45 Rui Silva Dynamic3835-2038%35
46 João Alves Paulisani3835-2038%54
47 António Rito Barbosa Cervejaria Parque 31239-6025%0
48 Mário Barreto Pool Up317314-11018%24
49 Bruno Silva Café Bastos N-14 2826-4025%23
50 João Varanda Bracara Pool12110050%83
51 Francisco Gonçalves Café Bastos N-14 1413-2025%28
52 Tiago Manuel Dias Cervejaria Parque 1615-4017%36
53 Duarte Pereira Café Bastos N-14 0000000%23
54 Fernando Barbosa Pool Up0000000%24
55 Manuel Pinto Café Bastos N-14 0000000%24
56 Nuno Silva Bracara Pool0000000%24
57 Nuno Vicente Pool Up0000000%24
58 Pedro Loureiro Este Pool0000000%24
59 Raul Azeredo Pool Up0000000%24
60 Joao Teixeira Dynamic0000000%30
61 Jose Antunes Dynamic0000000%44
62 Rui Pereira Café Bastos N-14 0000000%51
63 Carlos Gonçalves Shoot Pool 0000000%53
64 Francisco Fernandes Paulisani0000000%54
65 Hermínio Guimarães Pool Up0000000%56
66 Mario Vides Fernandes Cervejaria Parque 0000000%69
67 Manuel Ribeiro Bracara Pool0000000%69
68 António Machado Electro Antunes 0000000%74
69 José Rocha Bracara Pool0606-600%72