Prestação Ind. - Fase Final B - Liga ABMinho
Atletas Equipas Pts P V D DF RO % ID
1 Telmo Oliveira Dynamic5064501436478%34
2 Luis Sal Dynamic4364432122167%45
3 Andre Pimentel Dynamic4164412318664%38
4 António Matos Café Bastos N-14 4064402416563%65
5 Miguel Pontes Dynamic3652361620169%34
6 Bruno Luzio Electro Antunes 3656362016264%41
7 Rogério Diogo Bracara Pool3661362511259%42
8 Carlos Correia Café Bastos N-14 3247321517168%51
9 Humberto Oliveira Electro Antunes 325732257156%47
10 Marco Faria Shoot Pool 326432320050%45
11 Fernando Santos Bracara Pool316231310350%54
12 Miguel Mendes Shoot Pool 3048301812063%53
13 Bruno Silva Shoot Pool 305130219059%28
14 Ilberto Pereira Shoot Pool 305230228158%52
15 Igor Ribeiro Café Bastos N-14 294929209159%27
16 Rui Lopes Electro Antunes 29602931-2148%37
17 Pedro Vieira Electro Antunes 2842281414367%24
18 Pedro Pereira Paulisani284828208258%49
19 Francisco Silva Este Pool285628280050%24
20 Luís Barata Café Bastos N-14 2638261214368%52
21 Agostinho Sousa Bracara Pool26572631-5046%52
22 João Fernandes Este Pool25512526-1149%24
23 João Silva Shoot Pool 244124177159%28
24 Armando Costa Pool Up23522329-6144%57
25 Nuno Ferreira Este Pool23522329-6044%24
26 José Luís Matos Este Pool23562333-10041%25
27 Alberto Sousa Carvalho Cervejaria Parque 23562333-10041%75
28 Fábio Sousa Pool Up223822166058%24
29 António Faria Bracara Pool22592237-15037%73
30 Manuel Dias Paulisani22642242-20034%54
31 Frederico José Rodrigues Cervejaria Parque 203820182053%31
32 João Lopes Pool Up18471829-11038%52
33 António Miguel Antunes Cervejaria Parque 17401723-6143%61
34 José Manuel Pereira Este Pool17411724-7041%24
35 José Barbosa Rodrigues Cervejaria Parque 17461729-12037%62
36 Aires Correia Pool Up16361620-4044%64
37 Pelayo Teixeira Electro Antunes 16411625-9139%40
38 Paulo Lisboa Paulisani16461630-14035%56
39 Bruno Fernandes Pool Up15351520-5043%24
40 António Rito Barbosa Cervejaria Parque 11301119-8037%0
41 Mário Barreto Pool Up11401129-18028%24
42 Daniel Filipe Magalhães Cervejaria Parque 11401129-18028%31
43 João Alves Paulisani922913-4041%54
44 Sérgio Brites Paulisani934925-16026%54
45 Bruno Silva Café Bastos N-14 823815-7035%23
46 Luís Ferreira Café Bastos N-14 824816-8033%23
47 Capa Ferreira Paulisani834826-18024%61
48 Francisco Fernandes Paulisani58532063%54
49 Francisco Gonçalves Café Bastos N-14 51156-1045%29
50 JM Barbosa Dynamic444040100%42
51 Rui Silva Dynamic3835-2038%36
52 Hermínio Guimarães Pool Up3835-2038%56
53 João Varanda Bracara Pool2624-2033%83
54 José Rocha Bracara Pool21129-7018%73
55 Tiago Manuel Dias Cervejaria Parque 1615-4017%36
56 Duarte Pereira Café Bastos N-14 0000000%23
57 Fernando Barbosa Pool Up0000000%24
58 Manuel Pinto Café Bastos N-14 0000000%24
59 Nuno Silva Bracara Pool0000000%24
60 Nuno Vicente Pool Up0000000%24
61 Pedro Loureiro Este Pool0000000%24
62 Raul Azeredo Pool Up0000000%24
63 Joao Teixeira Dynamic0000000%30
64 Jose Antunes Dynamic0000000%44
65 Rui Pereira Café Bastos N-14 0000000%51
66 Carlos Gonçalves Shoot Pool 0000000%54
67 Mario Vides Fernandes Cervejaria Parque 0000000%69
68 Manuel Ribeiro Bracara Pool0000000%70
69 António Machado Electro Antunes 0000000%74