Prestação Ind. - Liga ABMinho - Série A
Atletas Equipas Pts P V D DF RO % ID
1 Celestino Santos Pool Braga Clube5472541836575%45
2 Agostinho Carvalho Pool 8 Team 5072502228469%24
3 Amaro Lopes Teko Bar4462441826371%54
4 Francisco Silva Este Pool4066402614161%24
5 Fernando Santos Bracara Pool4067402713360%54
6 Paulo Faria Pool Braga Clube407240328256%52
7 Macedo Academia de Bilhar Bastos N14 3968392910057%67
8 José Vale Rego Dom Quixote Café387038326054%64
9 Malheiro - José Malheiro Pool Braga Clube3760372314262%52
10 José Luís Matos Este Pool376837316354%24
11 Marco Cruz Pool 8 Team 377037334353%24
12 Manuel Dias Paulisani367236360150%54
13 António Faria Bracara Pool36733637-1049%72
14 Albino Ferreira Dom Quixote Café356635314053%54
15 Jorge Barros Dom Quixote Café3353332013262%48
16 Cesar Carpinteiro Teko Bar3151312011061%54
17 Sergio Pereira Teko Bar31633132-1149%54
18 Bruno Marques Academia de Bilhar Bastos N14 2946291712163%38
19 Carlos Pereira Teko Bar294929209259%54
20 Ricardo Molho Academia de Bilhar Bastos N14 29622933-4047%36
21 Rui Vieira Pool 8 Team 285328253153%24
22 Frederico José Rodrigues Cervejaria Parque 2743271611063%31
23 Agostinho Sousa Bracara Pool27582731-4047%52
24 Nuno Ferreira Este Pool27592732-5046%24
25 José Lopes Dom Quixote Café26532627-1149%65
26 João Lopes Pool Up26562630-4046%51
27 José Carvalho Pool Braga Clube254825232152%67
28 Aires Correia Pool Up24502426-2148%64
29 Pedro Pereira Paulisani234623230350%54
30 Agostinho Bastos Academia de Bilhar Bastos N14 223622148161%48
31 Victor Ferreira Pool 8 Team 2132211110166%24
32 Bruno Fernandes Pool Up213621156058%24
33 José Rocha Bracara Pool214021192053%72
34 João Rodrigues Pool 8 Team 21472126-5045%24
35 João Fernandes Este Pool21512130-9141%24
36 Alberto Sousa Carvalho Cervejaria Parque 21562135-14038%75
37 Bruno Macedo Teko Bar18431825-7042%54
38 Daniel Filipe Magalhães Cervejaria Parque 18461828-10039%31
39 José Barbosa Rodrigues Cervejaria Parque 18491831-13037%62
40 António Rito Barbosa Cervejaria Parque 17431726-9040%0
41 Mário Barreto Pool Up17511734-17033%24
42 Armando Costa Pool Up16521636-20031%57
43 Manuel Carvalho Pool Braga Clube142814140050%54
44 Paulo Lisboa Paulisani14441430-16032%56
45 Miguel Mota Academia de Bilhar Bastos N14 13181358172%49
46 Capa Ferreira Paulisani13301317-4043%61
47 Francisco Campos Academia de Bilhar Bastos N14 13361323-10236%44
48 José Manuel Pereira Este Pool13441331-18030%24
49 José Silva Teko Bar11201192055%54
50 Élio Costa Academia de Bilhar Bastos N14 112211110050%49
51 João Alves Paulisani11321121-10234%54
52 José Gomes Dom Quixote Café11341123-12032%61
53 Sérgio Brites Paulisani10421032-22024%54
54 Tiago Manuel Dias Cervejaria Parque 922913-4041%36
55 Francisco Fernandes Paulisani922913-4041%54
56 Fábio Sousa Pool Up926917-8035%24
57 Raul Azeredo Pool Up81789-1047%24
58 António Miguel Antunes Cervejaria Parque 822814-6036%61
59 Manuel Ribeiro Bracara Pool827819-11030%69
60 Carlos Silva Pool 8 Team 61367-1046%24
61 José Vieira Pool Braga Clube58532063%66
62 João Varanda Bracara Pool414410-6029%83
63 Nuno Silva Bracara Pool3835-2038%24
64 Adão Fernandes Dom Quixote Café31239-6025%58
65 Mario Vides Fernandes Cervejaria Parque 2624-2033%69
66 José Vilaça Pool 8 Team 111010100%24
67 Fernando Barbosa Pool Up0000000%24
68 Nuno Vicente Pool Up0000000%24
69 Pedro Loureiro Este Pool0000000%24
70 Conceição Lopes Dom Quixote Café0000000%54
71 Hermínio Guimarães Pool Up0000000%56
72 ZNão inscrito Pool Braga Clube0000000%64