Prestação Ind. - Liga ABMinho - Série B
Atletas Equipas Pts P V D DF RO % ID
1 Paulo Pereira Soccer Planet5063501337879%50
2 Miguel Ferreira Brajanela4561451629774%24
3 Rui Sergio Brajanela4261421923569%51
4 Sérgio Ferreira Dom Quixote 94 3964392514461%43
5 Márcio Gomes Brajanela3752371522471%54
6 Gerson Santos Soccer Planet366436288556%30
7 Andre Pimentel Dynamic3452341816665%38
8 José Cardoso O Rei dos Cachorros 3350331716066%36
9 João Almeida O Rei dos Cachorros 315631256355%28
10 Joaquim Carvalho Este FC306030300050%53
11 Bruno Luzio Electro Antunes 295629272352%41
12 Augusto Carvalho Este FC295829290150%54
13 Ilberto Pereira Shoot Pool 285028226056%52
14 Telmo Oliveira Dynamic275227252452%34
15 Rui Lopes Electro Antunes 27612734-7244%37
16 Firmino Silva Dom Quixote 94 27642737-10242%51
17 Carlos Romano Brajanela2636261016372%24
18 Adelino Braz Este FC26542628-2348%51
19 Humberto Oliveira Electro Antunes 25602535-10142%47
20 Claudio Dias Brajanela2436241212167%42
21 António Matos Café Bastos N-14 24552431-7244%64
22 Igor Ribeiro Café Bastos N-14 24612437-13339%27
23 Luis Sal Dynamic2336231310364%45
24 Paulo Barros O Rei dos Cachorros 22472225-3247%32
25 João Silva Shoot Pool 22502228-6044%28
26 Vítor Costa O Rei dos Cachorros 214221210250%31
27 Beno Haraldo Dom Quixote 94 214221210250%44
28 Helder Gonçalves Este FC193419154156%44
29 João Vieira Dom Quixote 94 19421923-4245%54
30 Luís Barata Café Bastos N-14 18471829-11238%52
31 Tomas Ribeiro O Rei dos Cachorros 172417710471%26
32 Bruno Silva Shoot Pool 17541737-20331%28
33 Armando Ferreira Dom Quixote 94 16441628-12136%37
34 Marco Faria Shoot Pool 16441628-12136%45
35 José Martins O Rei dos Cachorros 15231587365%31
36 Jose Antunes Dynamic152815132654%44
37 Ricardo Fernandes Este FC153015150050%44
38 Pedro Fernandes Soccer Planet14301416-2247%43
39 Miguel Mendes Shoot Pool 14341420-6141%53
40 Pelayo Teixeira Electro Antunes 14371423-9238%40
41 Miguel Pontes Dynamic132613130150%34
42 Rui Silva Dynamic12201284060%35
43 Jorge Silva Soccer Planet11241113-2046%47
44 António Machado Electro Antunes 11271116-5141%74
45 João Paulo Vieira Soccer Planet11321121-10134%48
46 Márcio Ferreira Soccer Planet102010100150%47
47 Bruno Silva Café Bastos N-14 10391029-19026%23
48 Bruno Costa Este FC920911-2045%38
49 Joao Teixeira Dynamic826818-10031%30
50 Pedro Vieira Electro Antunes 71578-1047%24
51 Luís Ferreira Café Bastos N-14 721714-7033%23
52 Raul Brandão Soccer Planet723716-9230%58
53 JM Barbosa Dynamic616610-4238%41
54 Duarte Pereira Café Bastos N-14 51358-3038%23
55 Manuel Martins O Rei dos Cachorros 414410-6029%50
56 Francisco Gonçalves Café Bastos N-14 420416-12020%28
57 Carlos Gonçalves Shoot Pool 424420-16117%53
58 Pedro Amorin Brajanela21028-6020%24
59 António Vieira Dom Quixote 94 0000000%24
60 Manuel Pinto Café Bastos N-14 0000000%24
61 Pedro Pereira O Rei dos Cachorros 0000000%27
62 Miguel Macedo Este FC0000000%55