Informação - Fase Final B - Liga ABMinho
9 EquipasRound Robin2 Voltas26-02-2024
44%
Classificação - Fase Final B - Liga ABMinho
EquipasPtsJVEDFCPGPPDFMID
1Electro Antunes 198512074542043,83
2Dynamic187511075373837,63
3Café Bastos N-14 177502063491436,60
4Shoot Pool 167412067452243,17
5Este Pool15740305458-424,00
6Pool Up13730405161-1037,20
7Bracara Pool12721404864-1658,50
8Paulisani9710603775-3855,29
9Cervejaria Parque 9710604369-2645,63
Jornadas - Fase Final B - Liga ABMinho