Ranking - Leiria - Grupo A
Atletas Equipas Pts P V D DF RO % ID
1 Nuno Nunes Canyon Team5073502327768%1
2 Vítor Oliveira Ferrel4878483018362%57
3 Pedro Rodrigues UDL - RioEnergia4063402317563%50
4 Rui Pereira UDL - TVN407540355653%38
5 Marcio Ferreira Ze Mira Sports - Gaeiras3960392118565%1
6 Donato Lucio Ze Mira Sports - Gaeiras3863382513760%1
7 Filipe Margarido ACR Maceirinha - Coberfer3559352411759%44
8 Leonardo Perpétuo UDL - RioEnergia3452341816165%47
9 Tiago Coutinho UDL - TVN346234286455%32
10 Pedro Madeira ACR Maceirinha - Coberfer346334295454%48
11 Antonio Lourenço Ferrel32693237-5146%41
12 Tiago Sousa UDL - RioEnergia293829920376%38
13 Joao Santo Canyon Team295529263253%1
14 Diogo Guia Ze Mira Sports - Gaeiras284828208558%1
15 Paulo Mota UDL - RioEnergia264626206157%50
16 Pedro Santos ACR Maceirinha - Coberfer254425196157%47
17 Joao Tavares Canyon Team25512526-1049%1
18 Bruno Oliveira Ferrel25522527-2148%38
19 Jorge Marcelino UDL - TVN244424204355%55
20 João vicente Candeeiros - B22522230-8042%1
21 Dino Santos NSMG - Bola Oito21442123-2148%1
22 Paulo Beiró NSMG - Bola Oito20452025-5044%40
23 Raquel Freire Canyon Team18391821-3146%1
24 David Cordeiro Ferraria ACR Maceirinha - Coberfer162616106362%1
25 Luís Figueiredo NSMG - Bola Oito15471532-17032%45
26 Vitor Luis Candeeiros - B14491435-21029%1
27 Paulo Damica NSMG - Bola Oito13461333-20228%42
28 Romeu Sousa ACR Maceirinha - Coberfer12171257171%54
29 Flavio Carvalho Ze Mira Sports - Gaeiras12301218-6240%1
30 Marco Violante UDL - TVN12321220-8038%47
31 Cistovao Moreira Candeeiros - B11421131-20026%1
32 Carlos Jeronimo Candeeiros - B11501139-28122%1
33 António Esteves Ferrel923914-5039%48
34 ÂNIA OLIVEIRA NSMG - Bola Oito529524-19017%33
35 Nuno Nunes Ferrel41046-2040%36
36 Octávio Santos UDL - RioEnergia21028-6020%48
37 Pedro Pereira UDL - TVN212210-8117%51
38 Luís Ferreira Candeeiros - B1413-2025%54
39 Ivo Silverio Canyon Team0404-400%24