Informação - Leiria - Grupo A
8 EquipasRound Robin2 Voltas13-04-2023
100%
Classificação - Leiria - Grupo A
EquipasPtsJVEDFCPGPPDFMID
1UDL - RioEnergia321410220131785346,60
2Canyon Team29149230122100225,60
3ACR Maceirinha - Coberfer27148330122873538,80
4Ze Mira Sports - Gaeiras2514815011788291,00
5Ferrel21146350118114444,00
6UDL - TVN19145450112113-144,60
7NSMG - Bola Oito4141112074137-6332,20
8Candeeiros - B2140212059138-7911,60
Jornadas - Leiria - Grupo A