Informação - Évora
9 EquipasRound Robin2 Voltas26-04-2023
100%
Classificação - Évora
EquipasPtsJVEDFCPGPPDFMID
1Europa Pool3716121301451054029,60
2S. C. Campomaiorense3416104201411004143,50
3CLU.B.E / SEM EFEITO291685301371023552,25
4EstremozPool/Arlequim281691601341132141,67
5ADC S. Domingos271683501381162249,00
6Calipopool20166280123125-233,33
7EstremozPool/Time Gin19165470126132-632,00
8Porta Nova7162113079150-7167,33
9EstremozPool/Auto-Cochicho4161114074154-8041,33
Jornadas - Évora