Ranking - Leiria - Grupo B
Atletas Equipas Pts P V D DF RO % ID
1 António Louro Zé Mira Sports4470442618463%61
2 Amandio Santo G.D. Nazarenos4474443014559%949
3 Filipe Teofilo UDC S.Bernardino438043376354%1
4 Andre Poeira Zé Mira Sports4264422220766%1
5 Paulo Gira Candeeiros - A418041392351%1
6 António Magno UDC S.Bernardino4070403010657%1
7 Adelino Badalo Candeeiros - A3964392514261%1
8 Artur Carreira ACR Maceirinha - Acimentados David's366536297355%54
9 António Clemente UDL - Taberna Anastácio 34693435-1649%64
10 Rafael Teofilo Zé Mira Sports326432320450%1
11 Tiago Serrano G.D. Nazarenos32673235-3248%34
12 Raul Nunes Café Ramiro31673136-5046%54
13 Nuno Cunha NSMG - Cristal Saúde 30623032-2048%46
14 Miguel Murraças G.D. Nazarenos2841281315368%48
15 Paulo Vieira G.D. Nazarenos2739271215269%34
16 Tiago Cruz UDC S.Bernardino27632736-9143%1
17 Natanael Leal Café Ramiro26542628-2048%30
18 Fernando Ferreira Café Ramiro26562630-4046%54
19 Francisco Marques UDL - Taberna Anastácio 25592534-9142%51
20 João Paulo Salgueiro NSMG - Cristal Saúde 224022184055%53
21 Pedro Pereira UDL - Taberna Anastácio 22482226-4446%50
22 Daniel Pires NSMG - Cristal Saúde 20512031-11139%62
23 Hélder Marques UDL - Taberna Anastácio 193719181351%47
24 Fernando Sousa ACR Maceirinha - Acimentados David's18401822-4045%59
25 Jorge Boita Candeeiros - A18451827-9240%1
26 David Milhinhos Candeeiros - A173417170150%1
27 Carlos Almeida ACR Maceirinha - Acimentados David's16431627-11137%55
28 Francisco Gaspar NSMG - Cristal Saúde 15391524-9138%64
29 Carlos Costa ACR Maceirinha - Acimentados David's14411427-13034%53
30 Pedro Belo Zé Mira Sports10171073059%1
31 Sérgio Fazendeiro NSMG - Cristal Saúde 933924-15227%49
32 Miguel Oliveira Café Ramiro812844067%54
33 Paulino Oliveira ACR Maceirinha - Acimentados David's820812-4140%63
34 Flávio Nascimento Café Ramiro722715-8032%0
35 Rui Ramos UDC S.Bernardino611651055%1
36 Janine Santos Candeeiros - A51156-1045%1
37 Orlando Sil Zé Mira Sports222021100%1
38 Jorge Coelho UDL - Taberna Anastácio 214212-10114%59