Informação - Leiria - Grupo B
8 EquipasRound Robin2 Voltas13-04-2023
98%
Classificação - Leiria - Grupo B
EquipasPtsJVEDFCPGPPDFMID
1G.D. Nazarenos3614120201319041266,25
2Zé Mira Sports331411030131904113,00
3UDC S.Bernardino2514815011610881,00
4Candeeiros - A2014626012011461,00
5ACR Maceirinha - Acimentados David's1313418092117-2556,80
6Café Ramiro1313418098113-1538,40
7UDL - Taberna Anastácio 13144190102125-2354,20
8NSMG - Cristal Saúde 8142210096129-3354,80
Jornadas - Leiria - Grupo B