Ranking - Évora
Atletas Equipas Pts P V D DF RO % ID
1 Paulo Silva EstremozPool/Arlequim6184612338473%52
2 Márcio Claro EstremozPool/Arlequim5782572532570%27
3 Abílio Véstias ADC S. Domingos5284523220562%31
4 Manuel Bicho S. C. Campomaiorense5180512922364%51
5 Nuno Badalo S. C. Campomaiorense5183513219561%31
6 Nelson Salvado Calipopool4977492821364%30
7 José Bento ADC S. Domingos4880483216460%61
8 Hugo Carapinha EstremozPool/Time Gin4882483414259%47
9 Luís Arraiano CLU.B.E / SEM EFEITO4767472027070%58
10 Carlos Lascas Europa Pool4774472720864%28
11 José Serra Calipopool4682463610256%37
12 José Carmo Europa Pool4161412021467%27
13 Hugo Compõete EstremozPool/Time Gin417941383552%0
14 Joel Coelho Porta Nova41874146-5247%72
15 Rui Gaminha S. C. Campomaiorense397839390350%51
16 David Santos CLU.B.E / SEM EFEITO3152312110060%40
17 José Neto CLU.B.E / SEM EFEITO305730273053%61
18 Francisco Canário CLU.B.E / SEM EFEITO29632934-5046%50
19 Francisco Simões Porta Nova28692841-13341%66
20 Paulo Novado Calipopool28892861-33031%33
21 Miguel Cochicho EstremozPool/Auto-Cochicho27752748-21136%24
22 Jerónimo Rebola EstremozPool/Time Gin26562630-4046%49
23 José Lavado Europa Pool2536251114169%27
24 Mauro Cochicho EstremozPool/Auto-Cochicho25782553-28032%37
25 Tiago Pereira Europa Pool22522230-8142%32
26 José Pinto ADC S. Domingos22582236-14038%57
27 António Cochicho EstremozPool/Auto-Cochicho22752253-31029%63
28 José Afonso ADC S. Domingos163216160250%47
29 Luís Silva EstremozPool/Arlequim16811665-49120%46
30 Mário Lemos EstremozPool/Time Gin11411130-19127%32
31 Bruno Barbado Europa Pool10271017-7237%34
32 João Fonseca Porta Nova10731063-53114%64
33 José Nabeiro S. C. Campomaiorense0000000%41